Datenbank

Spielplan

1. Spieltag
12.10.2016
21:00Real MadridReal Madrid83:65Olympiacos PiräusOlympiacos Piräus
13.10.2016
19:00GalatasarayGalatasaray84:109CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
20:00Olimpia MilanoOlimpia Milano99:97Maccabi FOX Tel AvivMaccabi FOX Tel Aviv
21:00KK Crvena ZvezdaKK Crvena Zvezda70:73Darüşşafaka S.K.Darüşşafaka S.K.
14.10.2016
18:00Unics KazanUnics Kazan63:69FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
19:30FenerbahçeFenerbahçe67:66Brose BambergBrose Bamberg
20:15PanathinaikosPanathinaikos84:76Zalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas
21:00Saski BaskoniaSaski Baskonia85:84Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes
2. Spieltag
20.10.2016
18:45Olympiacos PiräusOlympiacos Piräus90:66Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes
20:00Brose BambergBrose Bamberg89:86Unics KazanUnics Kazan
20:05Maccabi FOX Tel AvivMaccabi FOX Tel Aviv82:89Real MadridReal Madrid
20:45Darüşşafaka S.K.Darüşşafaka S.K.80:81Olimpia MilanoOlimpia Milano
21.10.2016
19:00CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva81:77PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
19:00GalatasarayGalatasaray83:85KK Crvena ZvezdaKK Crvena Zvezda
19:00Zalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas78:73Saski BaskoniaSaski Baskonia
21:00FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona72:73FenerbahçeFenerbahçe
3. Spieltag
25.10.2016
18:00Unics KazanUnics Kazan87:94Darüşşafaka S.K.Darüşşafaka S.K.
20:00Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes87:93CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
20:00Olympiacos PiräusOlympiacos Piräus91:81Olimpia MilanoOlimpia Milano
21:00Real MadridReal Madrid87:91Saski BaskoniaSaski Baskonia
26.10.2016
19:00KK Crvena ZvezdaKK Crvena Zvezda76:65FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
19:45FenerbahçeFenerbahçe82:68Zalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas
20:00Brose BambergBrose Bamberg83:84PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
20:05Maccabi FOX Tel AvivMaccabi FOX Tel Aviv98:92GalatasarayGalatasaray
4. Spieltag
27.10.2016
19:00CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva98:80Unics KazanUnics Kazan
19:15Darüşşafaka S.K.Darüşşafaka S.K.79:84Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes
20:45Olimpia MilanoOlimpia Milano90:101Real MadridReal Madrid
21:00Saski BaskoniaSaski Baskonia90:95Olympiacos PiräusOlympiacos Piräus
28.10.2016
19:00GalatasarayGalatasaray87:103FenerbahçeFenerbahçe
19:00Zalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas74:87Maccabi FOX Tel AvivMaccabi FOX Tel Aviv
20:15PanathinaikosPanathinaikos70:59KK Crvena ZvezdaKK Crvena Zvezda
21:00FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona78:74Brose BambergBrose Bamberg
5. Spieltag
02.11.2016
18:00FenerbahçeFenerbahçe73:81Unics KazanUnics Kazan
18:45Maccabi FOX Tel AvivMaccabi FOX Tel Aviv69:79FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
03.11.2016
20:00Olympiacos PiräusOlympiacos Piräus75:81CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
20:00Brose BambergBrose Bamberg106:102 n.V.Olimpia MilanoOlimpia Milano
21:00Real MadridReal Madrid90:81GalatasarayGalatasaray
04.11.2016
18:00Zalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas80:83Darüşşafaka S.K.Darüşşafaka S.K.
18:45Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes91:83 n.V.PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
19:00KK Crvena ZvezdaKK Crvena Zvezda63:70Saski BaskoniaSaski Baskonia
6. Spieltag
10.11.2016
17:00Unics KazanUnics Kazan65:62KK Crvena ZvezdaKK Crvena Zvezda
18:00Darüşşafaka S.K.Darüşşafaka S.K.72:70Brose BambergBrose Bamberg
20:15PanathinaikosPanathinaikos83:75 n.V.Maccabi FOX Tel AvivMaccabi FOX Tel Aviv
20:45Olimpia MilanoOlimpia Milano105:92Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes
21:00FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona92:86Zalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas
11.11.2016
18:00GalatasarayGalatasaray89:87Olympiacos PiräusOlympiacos Piräus
18:30CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva91:90Real MadridReal Madrid
21:00Saski BaskoniaSaski Baskonia86:52FenerbahçeFenerbahçe
7. Spieltag
15.11.2016
18:00Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes104:99Unics KazanUnics Kazan
20:00Brose BambergBrose Bamberg78:79KK Crvena ZvezdaKK Crvena Zvezda
20:05Maccabi FOX Tel AvivMaccabi FOX Tel Aviv87:77FenerbahçeFenerbahçe
20:45Olimpia MilanoOlimpia Milano88:76Saski BaskoniaSaski Baskonia
16.11.2016
18:15Darüşşafaka S.K.Darüşşafaka S.K.91:83CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
19:00Olympiacos PiräusOlympiacos Piräus59:52FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
19:00Zalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas87:75GalatasarayGalatasaray
21:00Real MadridReal Madrid87:84PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
8. Spieltag
17.11.2016
17:00Unics KazanUnics Kazan73:74Maccabi FOX Tel AvivMaccabi FOX Tel Aviv
18:45FenerbahçeFenerbahçe88:80Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes
19:00KK Crvena ZvezdaKK Crvena Zvezda83:70Olimpia MilanoOlimpia Milano
20:30Saski BaskoniaSaski Baskonia81:74Brose BambergBrose Bamberg
18.11.2016
18:00CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva95:86Zalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas
18:00GalatasarayGalatasaray85:81Darüşşafaka S.K.Darüşşafaka S.K.
20:15PanathinaikosPanathinaikos77:79Olympiacos PiräusOlympiacos Piräus
21:00FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona63:102Real MadridReal Madrid
9. Spieltag
24.11.2016
18:00Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes100:79KK Crvena ZvezdaKK Crvena Zvezda
18:45Olympiacos PiräusOlympiacos Piräus73:80Maccabi FOX Tel AvivMaccabi FOX Tel Aviv
19:00Zalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas86:72Brose BambergBrose Bamberg
20:45Olimpia MilanoOlimpia Milano70:79FenerbahçeFenerbahçe
21:00Real MadridReal Madrid89:75Unics KazanUnics Kazan
25.11.2016
18:00CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva112:84Saski BaskoniaSaski Baskonia
18:00GalatasarayGalatasaray78:64FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
20:45PanathinaikosPanathinaikos86:80Darüşşafaka S.K.Darüşşafaka S.K.
10. Spieltag
01.12.2016
17:00Unics KazanUnics Kazan100:79Olimpia MilanoOlimpia Milano
18:45FenerbahçeFenerbahçe78:77Real MadridReal Madrid
20:00Brose BambergBrose Bamberg88:90CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
20:05Maccabi FOX Tel AvivMaccabi FOX Tel Aviv77:86Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes
02.12.2016
18:00Darüşşafaka S.K.Darüşşafaka S.K.71:77Olympiacos PiräusOlympiacos Piräus
19:00KK Crvena ZvezdaKK Crvena Zvezda79:88Zalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas
21:00FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona72:57PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
21:00Saski BaskoniaSaski Baskonia69:62GalatasarayGalatasaray
11. Spieltag
07.12.2016
18:45Maccabi FOX Tel AvivMaccabi FOX Tel Aviv70:85Brose BambergBrose Bamberg
08.12.2016
18:45FenerbahçeFenerbahçe87:72KK Crvena ZvezdaKK Crvena Zvezda
20:00Olimpia MilanoOlimpia Milano64:79CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
21:00Real MadridReal Madrid96:91Zalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas
09.12.2016
18:00Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes72:68FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
19:00PanathinaikosPanathinaikos85:58GalatasarayGalatasaray
20:45Olympiacos PiräusOlympiacos Piräus88:59Unics KazanUnics Kazan
21:00Saski BaskoniaSaski Baskonia73:52Darüşşafaka S.K.Darüşşafaka S.K.
12. Spieltag
15.12.2016
17:00Unics KazanUnics Kazan91:92Saski BaskoniaSaski Baskonia
18:00Darüşşafaka S.K.Darüşşafaka S.K.81:68Real MadridReal Madrid
19:00Zalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas75:88Olympiacos PiräusOlympiacos Piräus
20:00KK Crvena ZvezdaKK Crvena Zvezda83:58Maccabi FOX Tel AvivMaccabi FOX Tel Aviv
20:45Brose BambergBrose Bamberg91:83Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes
16.12.2016
18:00GalatasarayGalatasaray83:80Olimpia MilanoOlimpia Milano
18:30CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva92:76FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
20:45PanathinaikosPanathinaikos81:70FenerbahçeFenerbahçe
13. Spieltag
20.12.2016
17:00Unics KazanUnics Kazan73:60GalatasarayGalatasaray
18:30Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes71:84Zalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas
20:00Olympiacos PiräusOlympiacos Piräus73:65KK Crvena ZvezdaKK Crvena Zvezda
20:45Real MadridReal Madrid95:72Brose BambergBrose Bamberg
21.12.2016
18:45FenerbahçeFenerbahçe64:71Darüşşafaka S.K.Darüşşafaka S.K.
20:00Olimpia MilanoOlimpia Milano72:86PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
20:05Maccabi FOX Tel AvivMaccabi FOX Tel Aviv76:80CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
20:30Saski BaskoniaSaski Baskonia65:62FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
14. Spieltag
22.12.2016
18:00GalatasarayGalatasaray76:86Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes
19:00KK Crvena ZvezdaKK Crvena Zvezda82:70Real MadridReal Madrid
19:00Zalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas80:88Unics KazanUnics Kazan
20:00Brose BambergBrose Bamberg82:68Olympiacos PiräusOlympiacos Piräus
23.12.2016
18:00CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva79:95 n.V.FenerbahçeFenerbahçe
18:45Darüşşafaka S.K.Darüşşafaka S.K.86:84Maccabi FOX Tel AvivMaccabi FOX Tel Aviv
20:15PanathinaikosPanathinaikos69:68Saski BaskoniaSaski Baskonia
21:00FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona89:75Olimpia MilanoOlimpia Milano
15. Spieltag
29.12.2016
18:00Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes78:80Real MadridReal Madrid
19:00KK Crvena ZvezdaKK Crvena Zvezda78:67CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
20:00Olympiacos PiräusOlympiacos Piräus71:62FenerbahçeFenerbahçe
20:45Olimpia MilanoOlimpia Milano70:78Zalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas
21:00Saski BaskoniaSaski Baskonia101:88Maccabi FOX Tel AvivMaccabi FOX Tel Aviv
30.12.2016
17:00Unics KazanUnics Kazan83:81PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
18:00GalatasarayGalatasaray75:90Brose BambergBrose Bamberg
21:00FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona81:77Darüşşafaka S.K.Darüşşafaka S.K.
16. Spieltag
05.01.2017
18:30Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes84:73GalatasarayGalatasaray
20:00Brose BambergBrose Bamberg85:65FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
20:05Maccabi FOX Tel AvivMaccabi FOX Tel Aviv93:92Darüşşafaka S.K.Darüşşafaka S.K.
21:00Saski BaskoniaSaski Baskonia102:70Unics KazanUnics Kazan
06.01.2017
18:45FenerbahçeFenerbahçe86:79Olimpia MilanoOlimpia Milano
19:00Zalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas61:77KK Crvena ZvezdaKK Crvena Zvezda
20:00Olympiacos PiräusOlympiacos Piräus77:69PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
21:00Real MadridReal Madrid95:85CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
17. Spieltag
12.01.2017
17:00Unics KazanUnics Kazan63:58Brose BambergBrose Bamberg
18:00Darüşşafaka S.K.Darüşşafaka S.K.98:89Saski BaskoniaSaski Baskonia
20:45KK Crvena ZvezdaKK Crvena Zvezda75:73FenerbahçeFenerbahçe
21:00FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona67:69Olympiacos PiräusOlympiacos Piräus
13.01.2017
18:00CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva101:64Olimpia MilanoOlimpia Milano
18:00GalatasarayGalatasaray87:79Zalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas
20:45PanathinaikosPanathinaikos92:81 n.V.Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes
21:00Real MadridReal Madrid80:75Maccabi FOX Tel AvivMaccabi FOX Tel Aviv
18. Spieltag
19.01.2017
18:00CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva85:64Brose BambergBrose Bamberg
18:30FenerbahçeFenerbahçe84:63PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
20:05Maccabi FOX Tel AvivMaccabi FOX Tel Aviv67:71KK Crvena ZvezdaKK Crvena Zvezda
20:15Olimpia MilanoOlimpia Milano92:87GalatasarayGalatasaray
21:00FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona89:78Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes
20.01.2017
18:00Darüşşafaka S.K.Darüşşafaka S.K.71:64Unics KazanUnics Kazan
18:00Zalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas59:74Real MadridReal Madrid
20:00Olympiacos PiräusOlympiacos Piräus92:62Saski BaskoniaSaski Baskonia
19. Spieltag
24.01.2017
17:00Unics KazanUnics Kazan81:86FenerbahçeFenerbahçe
18:00GalatasarayGalatasaray102:63Maccabi FOX Tel AvivMaccabi FOX Tel Aviv
19:00Zalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas79:74CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
19:45PanathinaikosPanathinaikos71:65FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
21:30Saski BaskoniaSaski Baskonia69:87KK Crvena ZvezdaKK Crvena Zvezda
25.01.2017
19:30Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes93:81Darüşşafaka S.K.Darüşşafaka S.K.
20:00Brose BambergBrose Bamberg89:91Real MadridReal Madrid
20:45Olimpia MilanoOlimpia Milano99:83Olympiacos PiräusOlympiacos Piräus
20. Spieltag
26.01.2017
18:45FenerbahçeFenerbahçe85:80GalatasarayGalatasaray
19:00KK Crvena ZvezdaKK Crvena Zvezda72:66PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
20:05Maccabi FOX Tel AvivMaccabi FOX Tel Aviv60:52Unics KazanUnics Kazan
27.01.2017
18:00CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva80:77Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes
18:45Darüşşafaka S.K.Darüşşafaka S.K.66:69Zalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas
19:00FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona79:93Saski BaskoniaSaski Baskonia
20:00Olympiacos PiräusOlympiacos Piräus83:77Brose BambergBrose Bamberg
21:00Real MadridReal Madrid94:89Olimpia MilanoOlimpia Milano
21. Spieltag
02.02.2017
17:00Unics KazanUnics Kazan75:90Olympiacos PiräusOlympiacos Piräus
18:45FenerbahçeFenerbahçe77:71CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
19:00Zalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas89:85FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
20:00Brose BambergBrose Bamberg90:75Maccabi FOX Tel AvivMaccabi FOX Tel Aviv
20:45Olimpia MilanoOlimpia Milano89:87Darüşşafaka S.K.Darüşşafaka S.K.
03.02.2017
18:00GalatasarayGalatasaray79:84PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
20:30Saski BaskoniaSaski Baskonia71:79Real MadridReal Madrid
20:45KK Crvena ZvezdaKK Crvena Zvezda72:86Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes
22. Spieltag
09.02.2017
17:00Unics KazanUnics Kazan77:81Real MadridReal Madrid
18:30Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes90:86Olimpia MilanoOlimpia Milano
19:00CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva102:80KK Crvena ZvezdaKK Crvena Zvezda
20:05Maccabi FOX Tel AvivMaccabi FOX Tel Aviv85:84Saski BaskoniaSaski Baskonia
20:15PanathinaikosPanathinaikos81:72Brose BambergBrose Bamberg
10.02.2017
18:00Darüşşafaka S.K.Darüşşafaka S.K.72:65FenerbahçeFenerbahçe
20:00Olympiacos PiräusOlympiacos Piräus73:64Zalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas
21:00FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona62:69GalatasarayGalatasaray
23. Spieltag
23.02.2017
18:00CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva93:81Maccabi FOX Tel AvivMaccabi FOX Tel Aviv
18:45FenerbahçeFenerbahçe67:64Olympiacos PiräusOlympiacos Piräus
19:00KK Crvena ZvezdaKK Crvena Zvezda77:58GalatasarayGalatasaray
20:45Olimpia MilanoOlimpia Milano78:83FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
24.02.2017
18:00Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes96:85Saski BaskoniaSaski Baskonia
20:00Brose BambergBrose Bamberg86:91Zalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas
20:15PanathinaikosPanathinaikos83:82Unics KazanUnics Kazan
21:00Real MadridReal Madrid101:83Darüşşafaka S.K.Darüşşafaka S.K.
24. Spieltag
02.03.2017
18:00Zalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas67:76FenerbahçeFenerbahçe
18:45GalatasarayGalatasaray87:84Real MadridReal Madrid
19:00KK Crvena ZvezdaKK Crvena Zvezda74:60Brose BambergBrose Bamberg
20:05Maccabi FOX Tel AvivMaccabi FOX Tel Aviv71:82Olympiacos PiräusOlympiacos Piräus
21:00Saski BaskoniaSaski Baskonia87:74Olimpia MilanoOlimpia Milano
03.03.2017
17:00Unics KazanUnics Kazan92:99 n.V.Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes
18:15Darüşşafaka S.K.Darüşşafaka S.K.77:72PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
21:00FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona61:85CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
25. Spieltag
09.03.2017
18:00CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva85:69GalatasarayGalatasaray
18:45FenerbahçeFenerbahçe74:79Saski BaskoniaSaski Baskonia
19:00Zalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas64:58PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
20:05Maccabi FOX Tel AvivMaccabi FOX Tel Aviv92:82Olimpia MilanoOlimpia Milano
21:00FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona70:62Unics KazanUnics Kazan
10.03.2017
19:00Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes68:87Brose BambergBrose Bamberg
20:45Olympiacos PiräusOlympiacos Piräus81:73Darüşşafaka S.K.Darüşşafaka S.K.
21:00Real MadridReal Madrid98:68KK Crvena ZvezdaKK Crvena Zvezda
26. Spieltag
16.03.2017
18:00Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes92:87Maccabi FOX Tel AvivMaccabi FOX Tel Aviv
20:15PanathinaikosPanathinaikos88:82Real MadridReal Madrid
20:45Brose BambergBrose Bamberg78:83FenerbahçeFenerbahçe
20:45Olimpia MilanoOlimpia Milano71:78KK Crvena ZvezdaKK Crvena Zvezda
17.03.2017
17:00Unics KazanUnics Kazan80:82Zalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas
18:00Darüşşafaka S.K.Darüşşafaka S.K.67:56FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
20:00Olympiacos PiräusOlympiacos Piräus71:80GalatasarayGalatasaray
21:00Saski BaskoniaSaski Baskonia79:78CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
27. Spieltag
21.03.2017
18:45FenerbahçeFenerbahçe79:81Maccabi FOX Tel AvivMaccabi FOX Tel Aviv
19:00Zalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas68:76Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes
20:00Brose BambergBrose Bamberg71:96Saski BaskoniaSaski Baskonia
20:15PanathinaikosPanathinaikos74:61Olimpia MilanoOlimpia Milano
22.03.2017
17:00CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva95:85Darüşşafaka S.K.Darüşşafaka S.K.
19:00KK Crvena ZvezdaKK Crvena Zvezda64:66 n.V.Olympiacos PiräusOlympiacos Piräus
19:00GalatasarayGalatasaray75:67Unics KazanUnics Kazan
21:00Real MadridReal Madrid85:69FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
28. Spieltag
23.03.2017
18:30Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes80:77FenerbahçeFenerbahçe
20:05Maccabi FOX Tel AvivMaccabi FOX Tel Aviv77:93Zalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas
20:45Olimpia MilanoOlimpia Milano76:84Brose BambergBrose Bamberg
21:00Saski BaskoniaSaski Baskonia63:72PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
24.03.2017
17:00Unics KazanUnics Kazan74:85CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
18:15Darüşşafaka S.K.Darüşşafaka S.K.73:67GalatasarayGalatasaray
20:00Olympiacos PiräusOlympiacos Piräus73:79Real MadridReal Madrid
21:00FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona67:54KK Crvena ZvezdaKK Crvena Zvezda
29. Spieltag
30.03.2017
19:00Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes-:-Olympiacos PiräusOlympiacos Piräus
20:45Brose BambergBrose Bamberg-:-Darüşşafaka S.K.Darüşşafaka S.K.
21:00FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona-:-Maccabi FOX Tel AvivMaccabi FOX Tel Aviv
31.03.2017
19:00KK Crvena ZvezdaKK Crvena Zvezda-:-Unics KazanUnics Kazan
19:00GalatasarayGalatasaray-:-Saski BaskoniaSaski Baskonia
19:00Zalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas-:-Olimpia MilanoOlimpia Milano
20:45PanathinaikosPanathinaikos-:-CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
21:00Real MadridReal Madrid-:-FenerbahçeFenerbahçe
30. Spieltag
06.04.2017
19:45FenerbahçeFenerbahçe-:-FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
20:00Brose BambergBrose Bamberg-:-GalatasarayGalatasaray
20:05Maccabi FOX Tel AvivMaccabi FOX Tel Aviv-:-PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
21:00Saski BaskoniaSaski Baskonia-:-Zalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas
07.04.2017
19:00CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva-:-Olympiacos PiräusOlympiacos Piräus
19:00Darüşşafaka S.K.Darüşşafaka S.K.-:-KK Crvena ZvezdaKK Crvena Zvezda
20:45Olimpia MilanoOlimpia Milano-:-Unics KazanUnics Kazan
21:00Real MadridReal Madrid-:-Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes

Tabelle

#TeamSp.SN
1Real MadridReal Madrid28217
2CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva28217
3Olympiacos PiräusOlympiacos Piräus28199
4FenerbahçeFenerbahçe281711
5PanathinaikosPanathinaikos281711
6Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes281612
7Saski BaskoniaSaski Baskonia281612
8KK Crvena ZvezdaKK Crvena Zvezda281513
9Darüşşafaka S.K.Darüşşafaka S.K.281414
10Zalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas281315

Facebook

Service

Ihr Sportwetter
Geben Sie einen Ort/PLZ ein und wir informieren Sie zuverlässig über das Sportwetter an Ihrem gewünschten Ort.