Datencenter

Livescores

American Football
NFL
USA
6. Spieltag
Fußball
3. Liga
Deutschland
10. Spieltag
Nations League A
Gruppe 1
Nations League B
Gruppe 1
Gruppe 4
Nations League C
Gruppe 3
Nations League D
Gruppe 1
Gruppe 4
Freundschaft
Oktober
U21 EM Qualifikation
Gruppe 2
Gruppe 3
Gruppe 4
Gruppe 5
Gruppe 6
Gruppe 7
Gruppe 8
Gruppe 9
Série A
Brasilien
29. Spieltag
Copa del Rey
Spanien
3. Runde
Tennis
European Open
Belgien
1. Runde
12:00
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
Belarus
2
7
7
0
6
6
Beendet
Niederlande
R. Haase
Robin Haase
12:00
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
Deutschland
2
6
6
0
2
3
Beendet
Frankreich
C. Lestienne
Constant Lestienne
13:20
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
Spanien
0
0
Niederlande
T. Griekspoor
Tallon Griekspoor
annul.
13:20
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
Frankreich
2
6
6
0
0
4
Beendet
Ukraine
S.Stakhovsky
Sergiy Stakhovsky
13:20
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
Spanien
2
6
6
0
4
4
Beendet
Frankreich
S. Robert
Stephane Robert
18:30
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
J.-W. Tsonga
Frankreich
2
7
5
7
1
5
7
6
Beendet
Argentinien
G. Pella
Guido Pella
21:05
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
Frankreich
2
6
6
0
0
3
Beendet
Belgien
R. Bemelmans
Ruben Bemelmans
BNP Paribas Luxembourg Open Damen
Luxemburg
1. Runde
10:00
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
Griechenland
0
1
2
6
Beendet
Russland
M. Gasparyan
Margarita Gasparyan
10:00
Fiona Ferro
F. Ferro
Frankreich
2
4
7
6
1
6
6
0
Beendet
Rumänien
M. Niculescu
Monica Niculescu
11:15
Dalila Jakupovic
D. Jakupovic
Slowenien
2
7
3
6
1
6
6
4
Beendet
Ukraine
K. Kozlova
Kateryna Kozlova
11:15
Carla Suarez Navarro
C. Suarez
Spanien
2
6
6
0
3
4
Beendet
Tschechien
Kr. Pliskova
Kristyna Pliskova
14:00
Andrea Petkovic
A. Petkovic
Deutschland
2
6
6
0
3
4
Beendet
Belgien
A. van Uytvanck
Alison van Uytvanck
15:45
Stefanie Vögele
S. Vögele
Schweiz
0
4
4
2
6
6
Beendet
Spanien
G. Muguruza
Garbine Muguruza
16:05
Belinda Bencic
B. Bencic
Schweiz
2
6
6
0
2
1
Beendet
Niederlande
A. Rus
Arantxa Rus
17:25
Johanna Larsson
J. Larsson
Schweden
1
1
7
0
2
6
6
6
Beendet
Tschechien
K. Siniakova
Katerina Siniakova
18:00
Mandy Minella
M. Minella
Luxemburg
0
2
3
2
6
6
Beendet
Belgien
K. Flipkens
Kirsten Flipkens
19:30
Julia Görges
J. Görges
Deutschland
2
6
6
0
4
3
Beendet
Slowakei
V. Kuzmova
Viktoria Kuzmova
19:50
Eugenie Bouchard
E. Bouchard
Kanada
2
6
6
0
4
2
Beendet
Ungarn
T. Babos
Timea Babos
21:00
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
Ukraine
1
6
6
0
2
6
2. Satz
USA
V. Lepchenko
Varvara Lepchenko
Kremlin Cup Damen
Russland
1. Runde
10:00
Ekaterina Makarova
E. Makarova
Russland
0
1
2
2
6
6
Beendet
Tunesien
O. Jabeur
Ons Jabeur
11:30
Irina Khromacheva
I. Khromacheva
Russland
0
3
3
2
6
6
Beendet
Russland
V. Zvonareva
Vera Zvonareva
12:00
Johanna Konta
J. Konta
Großbritannien
2
6
7
0
3
5
Beendet
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
13:30
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
Frankreich
2
6
6
0
1
3
Beendet
Russland
A. Kalinskaya
Anna Kalinskaya
15:45
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
Frankreich
2
5
6
7
1
7
2
5
Beendet
Russland
N. Vikhlyantsev
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
20:40
Daria Gavrilova
D. Gavrilova
Australien
1
7
6
0
6
5
2. Satz
Russland
V. Diatchenko
Vitalia Diatchenko
ATP Kremlin Cup
Russland
1. Runde
10:00
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
Belarus
2
6
6
6
1
1
7
2
Beendet
Bosnien-Herzegowina
D. Dzumhur
Damir Dzumhur
10:00
Ricardas Berankis
R. Berankis
Litauen
1
6
5
0
4
4
Beendet
Usbekistan
D. Istomin
Denis Istomin
Aufgabe
11:20
Evgeny Donskoy
E. Donskoy
Russland
2
6
7
0
4
6
Beendet
Kasachstan
M. Kukushkin
Mikhail Kukushkin
12:45
Malek Jaziri
M. Jaziri
Tunesien
0
6
2
2
7
6
Beendet
Bosnien-Herzegowina
M. Basic
Mirza Basic
13:15
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
Frankreich
2
7
2
6
1
6
6
1
Beendet
Deutschland
M. Zverev
Mischa Zverev
14:05
Dusan Lajovic
D.Lajovic
Serbien
2
6
2
6
1
4
6
3
Beendet
Slowakei
F. Horansky
Filip Horansky
15:40
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
Italien
2
6
7
0
1
6
Beendet
Slowakei
M. Klizan
Martin Klizan
18:45
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
Australien
2
6
4
6
1
3
6
4
Beendet
Russland
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
IF Stockholm Open
Schweden
1. Runde
12:00
Hyeon Chung
H. Chung
Südkorea
2
6
6
0
2
2
Beendet
USA
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
13:20
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
Spanien
2
6
6
0
4
2
Beendet
Australien
M. Ebden
Matthew Ebden
14:40
Tennys Sandgren
T. Sandgren
USA
2
6
6
0
4
4
Beendet
Frankreich
L. Pouille
Lucas Pouille
15:45
Lukas Lacko
L. Lacko
Slowakei
2
6
6
0
1
4
Beendet
Japan
T. Daniel
Taro Daniel
18:30
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
Schweden
0
4
3
2
6
6
Beendet
Lettland
E. Gulbis
Ernests Gulbis
19:35
Bradley Klahn
B.Klahn
USA
2
6
3
6
1
2
6
4
Beendet
Rumänien
M. Copil
Marius Copil
20:45
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
Australien
0
6
6
1
7
5
2. Satz
Deutschland
P.Kohlschreiber
Philipp Kohlschreiber
Eishockey
NHL
USA
3. Spielwoche
01:30
Montreal Canadiens
Canadiens
Montreal Canadiens
7
3
3
1
3
1
0
2
Beendet
Detroit Red Wings
Red Wings
Detroit Red Wings
01:30
Ottawa Senators
Senators
Ottawa Senators
4
0
1
3
1
1
0
0
Beendet
Dallas Stars
Stars
Dallas Stars
01:30
Toronto Maple Leafs
Maple Leafs
Toronto Maple Leafs
4
2
1
1
1
0
1
0
Beendet
Los Angeles Kings
Kings
Los Angeles Kings
02:00
Nashville Predators
Predators
Nashville Predators
4
1
2
1
2
1
1
0
Beendet
Minnesota Wild
Wild
Minnesota Wild
Handball
DHB-Pokal
Deutschland
Achtelfinale
19:00
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
Hannover-B.
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
23
11
17
11
Beendet
TBV Lemgo Lippe
Lemgo
TBV Lemgo Lippe
19:30
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
29
11
32
13
Beendet
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Rhein-Neckar
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
n.V.
20:00
HSG Wetzlar
Wetzlar
HSG Wetzlar
20
8
28
13
Beendet
MT Melsungen
Melsungen
MT Melsungen
Basketball
EuroLeague
2. Spieltag
19:15
Darüşşafaka S.K.
Darüşşafaka
Darüşşafaka S.K.
71
14
25
14
18
63
25
10
14
14
Beendet
KK Buducnost
KK Buducnost
KK Buducnost
20:05
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Avi
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv
86
22
24
22
18
89
24
26
17
22
Beendet
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
20:30
FC Bayern München
München
FC Bayern München
80
20
20
16
24
79
20
21
17
21
Beendet
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
21:00
Herbalife Gran Canaria
Gran Canaria
Herbalife Gran Canaria
68
18
26
20
75
26
18
25
4. Viertel
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
EuroCup
Gruppe A
19:00
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
84
24
16
22
22
76
21
23
21
11
Beendet
Basket Brescia Leonessa
Brescia
Basket Brescia Leonessa
19:00
KK Roter Stern Belgrad
Belgrad
KK Roter Stern Belgrad
85
16
28
16
25
79
17
16
25
21
Beendet
MoraBanc Andorra
BC Andorra
MoraBanc Andorra
19:30
ratiopharm ulm
Ulm
ratiopharm ulm
65
15
17
11
22
75
24
22
13
16
Beendet
AS Monaco Basket
Monaco
AS Monaco Basket
Gruppe C
20:30
ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne
Lyon
ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne
84
27
22
13
22
63
21
15
11
16
Beendet
Türk Telekom Ankara
TT Ankara
Türk Telekom Ankara
Volleyball
Champions League
1. Runde Rückspiel
18:00
Neftohimic 2010 Burgas
Burgas
Neftohimic 2010 Burgas
3
25
25
19
25
1
21
19
25
16
Beendet
OK Mladost Brčko
Mladost Brčko
OK Mladost Brčko
WM Damen
Gruppe G
09:10
Italien
Italien
Italien
1
21
19
25
23
3
25
25
23
25
Beendet
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Gruppe H
12:20
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
1
25
13
18
17
3
23
25
25
25
Beendet
China
China
China