Datencenter

Livescores

Fußball
Finale
Playoffs Rückspiel
4. Spieltag
1. Spieltag
6. Spieltag
Gruppe 3
Gruppe 4
Gruppe 5
Gruppe 8
Achtelfinale
2. Runde
Tennis
1. Runde
11:00
Kasatkina, D. / Kontaveit, A.
Kasatk./Kontav.
0
0
Christian/Olmos
Christian, K. / Olmos, G.
annul.
11:00
Kichenok, L. / Kichenok, N.
Kichen./Kichen.
Ukraine
0
0
Live
Gracheva/Paoli.
Gracheva, V. / Paolini, J.
11:00
Kuzmova, V. / Pliskova, Kr.
Kuzmo./Plsiko.
0
0
Live
Paar/Wachaczyk
Paar, L. / Wachaczyk, J.
11:00
Kuzmova, V. / Pliskova, Kr.
Kuzmo./Plsiko.
0
0
Bertens, K. / Kuznetsova, S.
Bertens, K. / Kuznetsova, S.
annul.
11:00
Stojanovic, N. / Teichmann, J.
Stojan./Teichm.
0
0
Live
Fernandez/Parry
Fernandez, L. / Parry, D.
12:15
Mitu, A. / Tig, P. M.
Mitu/Tig
Rumänien
0
0
Brengle/Siziko.
Brengle, M. / Sizikova, Y.
12:15
Dabrowski, G. / Ostapenko, J.
Dabrow./Ostape.
0
0
Diyas/Rodionova
Diyas, Z. / Rodionova, Ar.
12:15
Bouzkova, M. / Rus, A.
Bouzkova, M. / Rus, A.
0
0
Bogdan/Peterson
Bogdan, A. / Peterson, R.
13:00
Hibino, N. / Ninomiya, M.
Hibino/Ninomiya
Japan
0
0
Peschke/Schuurs
Peschke, K. / Schuurs, D.
13:40
Hesse, A. / Tan, H.
Hesse, A. / Tan, H.
0
0
Kozlova/Linette
Kozlova, K. / Linette, M.
14:15
Doi, M. / Niculescu, M.
Doi/Niculescu
0
0
Bara/Stollar
Bara, M. / Stollar, F.
14:15
Badosa, P. / Rybakina, E.
Badosa/Rybakina
0
0
USA
Kenin/Mattek-S.
Kenin S. / Mattek-Sands, B.
15:30
Minnen, G. / van Uytvanck, A.
Minnen/ Uytvan.
0
0
Arruab./Watson
Arruabarrena, L. / Watson, H.
15:30
Kudermetova, V. / Zhang, S.
Kuderme./Zhang
0
0
Blinko./Mchale
Blinkova, A. / Mchale, C.
15:30
Siegemund, L. / Zvonareva, V.
Siegem./Zvonar.
0
0
Frankreich
Cornet/Parment.
Cornet, A., / Parmentier, P.
16:45
Muhammad, A. / Pegula, J.
Muhamm./Pegula
0
0
Lapko/Yastrem.
Lapko, V. / Yastremska, D.
16:50
Riske, A. / Tomljanovic, A.
Riske/Tomljano
0
0
Cirstea/Sorrib.
Cirstea, S. / Sorribes Tormo, S.
annul.
2. Runde
11:00
Barbora Strycova
B. Strycova
Tschechien
0
0
Live
Tschechien
B. Krejcikova
Barbora Krejcikova
11:00
Rebecca Peterson
R. Peterson
Schweden
0
0
Live
Kasachstan
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
11:00
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
Belarus
0
0
Live
Slowakei
A. Schmiedlova
Anna Schmiedlova
11:00
Astra Sharma
A. Sharma
Australien
0
0
Live
Russland
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
11:00
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
Ukraine
0
2
0
0
1. Satz
Mexiko
R. Zarazua
Renata Zarazua
11:00
Sara Errani
S. Errani
Italien
0
0
Live
Niederlande
K. Bertens
Kiki Bertens
12:15
Tsvetana Pironkova
T. Pironkova
Bulgarien
0
0
USA
S. Williams
Serena Williams
12:15
Daria Gavrilova
D. Gavrilova
Australien
0
0
Kanada
E. Bouchard
Eugenie Bouchard
12:15
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera
USA
0
0
USA
A. Anisimova
Amanda Anisimova
13:00
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Russland
0
0
Tschechien
K. Siniakova
Katerina Siniakova
13:00
Su-Wei Hsieh
S. Hsieh
Chinesisch Taipeh
0
0
Polen
I. Świątek
Iga Świątek
14:15
Kaia Kanepi
K. Kanepi
Estland
0
0
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
14:15
Kamilla Rakhimova
K.Rakhimova
Russland
0
0
Griechenland
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
15:00
Simona Halep
S. Halep
Rumänien
0
0
Rumänien
I. Begu
Irina Begu
16:15
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
Frankreich
0
0
Belarus
A. Sasnovich
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
16:15
Cori Gauff
C. Gauff
USA
0
0
Italien
M. Trevisan
Martina Trevisan
1. Runde
11:00
Kontinen, H. / Struff, J.-L.
Kontinen/Struff
0
0
Live
Dodig, I. / Polasek, F.
Dodig, I. / Polasek, F.
12:15
Cacic, N. / Lajovic, D.
Cacic/Lajovic
Serbien
0
0
Australien
Minaur/Reid
de Minaur, A. / Reid, M.
12:20
Arevalo, M. / O'Mara, J.
Arevalo/O'Mara
0
0
Mager/Ramos
Mager, G. / Ramos-Vinloas, A.
13:30
Johnson, S. / Querrey, S.
Johnson/Querrey
USA
0
0
Granoll./Zebal.
Granollers, M. / Zeballos, H.
14:50
Cabal, J. S. / Farah, R.
Cabal/Farah
Kolumbien
0
0
Frankreich
Denolly/Jacquet
Denolly, C. / Jacquet, K.
15:30
Gaston, H. / Humbert, U.
Gaston/Humbert
Frankreich
0
0
Cuevas/Lopez
Cuevas, P. / Lopez, F.
15:30
Albot, R. / Basilashvili, N.
Albot/Basilash.
0
0
Argentinien
Mayer/Pella
Mayer, L. / Pella, G.
15:30
Ram, R. / Salisbury, J.
Ram/Salisbury
0
0
Frankreich
Barrere/Halys
Barrere, G. / Halys, Q.
15:30
Berankis, R. / Nishioka, Y.
Berankis/Nishi.
0
0
Bedene/Novak
Bedene, A. / Novak, D.
15:35
Lindstedt, R. / Thompson, J.
Lindste./Thomp.
0
0
Haase/Sousa
Haase, R. / Sousa, J.
16:45
Guinard, M. / Rinderknech, A.
Guinard/Rinder.
Frankreich
0
0
Inglot, D. / Qureshi, A.
Inglot, D. / Qureshi, A.
16:45
Daniell, M. / Oswald, P.
Daniell/Oswald
0
0
Pavic/Soares
Pavic, M. / Soares, B.
16:50
Cazaux, A. / Mayot, H.
Cazaux/Mayot
Frankreich
0
0
Kubot/Melo
Kubot, L. / Melo, M.
16:50
Krajicek, A. / Skugor, F.
Krajicek, A. / Skugor, F.
0
0
Kwon/Sharan
Kwon, S. / Sharan, D.
16:50
Bambridge, L. / Mclachlan, B.
Bambri./McLach.
0
0
Koolhof/Mektic
Koolhof, W. / Mektic, N.
16:55
Evans, D. / Hurkacz, H.
Evans/Hurkacz
0
0
Demol./Middel.
Demoliner, M. / Middelkoop, M.
2. Runde
11:00
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
USA
0
0
Live
USA
J. Isner
John Isner
11:00
Hugo Gaston
H. Gaston
Frankreich
0
0
Live
Japan
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
11:00
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
Schweiz
0
0
Live
Deutschland
D. Koepfer
Dominik Koepfer
11:00
Radu Albot
R. Albot
Moldau
0
0
Live
USA
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
12:15
Lorenzo Giustino
L. Giustino
Italien
0
0
Argentinien
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
12:15
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos
Slowakei
0
0
Österreich
J. Rodionov
Jurij Rodionov
13:00
Jack Sock
J. Sock
USA
0
0
Österreich
D. Thiem
Dominic Thiem
13:30
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
USA
0
0
Spanien
R. Nadal
Rafael Nadal
13:30
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
Japan
0
0
Italien
S. Travaglia
Stefano Travaglia
13:30
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
Kasachstan
0
0
Spanien
P. Martinez Por
Pedro Martinez Portero
13:30
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
Norwegen
0
0
USA
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
13:30
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
Russland
0
0
Italien
L. Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
13:35
Juan Ignacio Londero
J. Londero
Argentinien
0
0
Italien
M. Cecchinato
Marco Cecchinato
14:15
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
Frankreich
0
0
Argentinien
F. Coria
Federico Coria
15:30
Benjamin Bonzi
B. Bonzi
Frankreich
0
0
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
15:30
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Deutschland
0
0
Frankreich
P.-H. Herbert
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
Handball
Qualifikationsrunde II Rückspiel
10:00
HC CSKA
HC CSKA
HC CSKA
24
13
19
14
2. Halbzeit
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
Bjerringbro
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
Gruppe A
18:45
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
Brest HC Meshkov
0
0
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
20:45
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
0
0
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
Gruppe B
18:45
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
0
0
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KC Veszprém
20:45
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
0
0
Aalborg Håndbold
Aalborg HB
Aalborg Håndbold
Basketball
Gruppe A
18:00
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Bahçeşehir Koleji
0
0
JL Bourg Basket
Bourg Basket
JL Bourg Basket
20:45
Joventut de Badalona
Joventut
Joventut de Badalona
0
0
KK Partizan
Partizan
KK Partizan
20:45
Reyer Venezia
Venezia
Reyer Venezia
0
0
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
Gruppe B
19:30
ratiopharm ulm
Ulm
ratiopharm ulm
0
0
KK Mornar
KK Mornar
KK Mornar
Gruppe C
18:00
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
Panevėžys
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
0
0
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
18:30
BC Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
Kuban Krasnodar
BC Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
0
0
Antwerp Giants
Antwerp
Antwerp Giants
20:00
MoraBanc Andorra
BC Andorra
MoraBanc Andorra
0
0
AS Monaco Basket
Monaco
AS Monaco Basket
Gruppe D
18:30
ASP Promitheas Patras
Promitheas Pat.
ASP Promitheas Patras
0
0
Herbalife Gran Canaria
Gran Canaria
Herbalife Gran Canaria
20:00
Nanterre 92
Nanterre
Nanterre 92
0
0
KK Cedevita Olimpija
KK Cedevita
KK Cedevita Olimpija