Datencenter

Spielplan

1. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 06.10.2022
20:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
20:00
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
20:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
20:30
FC Bayern München
München
FC Bayern München
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
20:30
Valencia Basket
Valencia
Valencia Basket
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
Freitag, 07.10.2022
19:30
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
20:00
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
KK Partizan
Partizan
KK Partizan
20:30
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
20:30
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
2. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 13.10.2022
19:00
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
19:00
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
20:30
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
20:30
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
FC Bayern München
München
FC Bayern München
Freitag, 14.10.2022
19:45
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
20:00
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
20:30
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
KK Partizan
Partizan
KK Partizan
20:30
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
20:45
Valencia Basket
Valencia
Valencia Basket
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
3. Spieltag
Dienstag, 18.10.2022
19:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
19:30
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Valencia Basket
Valencia
Valencia Basket
19:45
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
20:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
20:30
FC Bayern München
München
FC Bayern München
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
20:45
KK Partizan
Partizan
KK Partizan
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Mittwoch, 19.10.2022
20:00
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
20:30
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
20:45
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
4. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 20.10.2022
19:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
19:45
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Valencia Basket
Valencia
Valencia Basket
20:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
20:30
FC Bayern München
München
FC Bayern München
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
20:30
KK Partizan
Partizan
KK Partizan
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Freitag, 21.10.2022
19:30
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
20:00
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
20:45
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
21:45
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
5. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 27.10.2022
20:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
20:30
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
20:30
KK Partizan
Partizan
KK Partizan
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
20:30
Valencia Basket
Valencia
Valencia Basket
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
20:45
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Freitag, 28.10.2022
19:00
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
FC Bayern München
München
FC Bayern München
19:30
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
20:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
20:30
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
6. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 03.11.2022
19:00
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
20:30
FC Bayern München
München
FC Bayern München
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
20:30
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
20:30
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
KK Partizan
Partizan
KK Partizan
Freitag, 04.11.2022
19:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
20:00
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
Valencia Basket
Valencia
Valencia Basket
20:30
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
20:30
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
20:30
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
7. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 10.11.2022
20:00
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
FC Bayern München
München
FC Bayern München
20:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
20:00
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
KK Partizan
Partizan
KK Partizan
20:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
20:45
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Freitag, 11.11.2022
18:45
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
20:00
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
20:30
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
20:30
Valencia Basket
Valencia
Valencia Basket
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
8. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 17.11.2022
18:30
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
19:00
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
20:30
FC Bayern München
München
FC Bayern München
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
20:30
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Valencia Basket
Valencia
Valencia Basket
20:45
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
Freitag, 18.11.2022
18:45
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
19:00
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
19:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
20:30
KK Partizan
Partizan
KK Partizan
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
9. Spieltag
Dienstag, 22.11.2022
19:00
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
20:00
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
20:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
20:30
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
20:30
Valencia Basket
Valencia
Valencia Basket
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
20:45
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
KK Partizan
Partizan
KK Partizan
Mittwoch, 23.11.2022
20:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
FC Bayern München
München
FC Bayern München
20:00
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
20:30
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
10. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 24.11.2022
19:00
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
20:00
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
20:30
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
20:45
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
KK Partizan
Partizan
KK Partizan
Freitag, 25.11.2022
19:00
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
FC Bayern München
München
FC Bayern München
20:00
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
20:30
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
20:30
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
20:45
Valencia Basket
Valencia
Valencia Basket
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
11. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 01.12.2022
18:30
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
20:00
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
20:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
20:30
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
20:45
KK Partizan
Partizan
KK Partizan
Valencia Basket
Valencia
Valencia Basket
Freitag, 02.12.2022
18:45
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
19:00
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
19:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
20:30
FC Bayern München
München
FC Bayern München
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
12. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 08.12.2022
20:00
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
20:00
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
20:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Valencia Basket
Valencia
Valencia Basket
20:30
KK Partizan
Partizan
KK Partizan
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
20:45
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
Freitag, 09.12.2022
19:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
20:00
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
20:30
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
20:30
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
FC Bayern München
München
FC Bayern München
13. Spieltag
Dienstag, 13.12.2022
19:00
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
20:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
KK Partizan
Partizan
KK Partizan
20:00
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
20:30
FC Bayern München
München
FC Bayern München
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
20:30
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
20:30
Valencia Basket
Valencia
Valencia Basket
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Mittwoch, 14.12.2022
18:30
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
19:00
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
20:30
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
14. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 15.12.2022
19:00
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
19:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
20:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
20:30
FC Bayern München
München
FC Bayern München
Valencia Basket
Valencia
Valencia Basket
Freitag, 16.12.2022
18:45
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
19:00
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
20:30
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
20:30
KK Partizan
Partizan
KK Partizan
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
20:30
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
15. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 22.12.2022
18:45
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
KK Partizan
Partizan
KK Partizan
20:00
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
20:00
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
20:30
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
20:45
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Freitag, 23.12.2022
18:30
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
19:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
FC Bayern München
München
FC Bayern München
20:30
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
20:30
Valencia Basket
Valencia
Valencia Basket
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
16. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 29.12.2022
19:00
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
20:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
20:30
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Valencia Basket
Valencia
Valencia Basket
20:30
KK Partizan
Partizan
KK Partizan
FC Bayern München
München
FC Bayern München
20:45
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Freitag, 30.12.2022
19:00
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
20:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
20:00
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
20:30
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
17. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 05.01.2023
19:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
20:00
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
20:30
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
20:30
FC Bayern München
München
FC Bayern München
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
20:30
KK Partizan
Partizan
KK Partizan
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
Freitag, 06.01.2023
18:30
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
20:00
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
20:30
Valencia Basket
Valencia
Valencia Basket
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
20:45
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
18. Spieltag
Dienstag, 10.01.2023
19:00
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
19:00
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
20:00
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
20:00
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
20:30
FC Bayern München
München
FC Bayern München
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
20:30
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Mittwoch, 11.01.2023
20:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
20:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
KK Partizan
Partizan
KK Partizan
20:30
Valencia Basket
Valencia
Valencia Basket
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
19. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 12.01.2023
18:45
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FC Bayern München
München
FC Bayern München
19:00
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
20:00
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
20:30
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
Freitag, 13.01.2023
20:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Valencia Basket
Valencia
Valencia Basket
20:00
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
20:30
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
20:30
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
20:30
KK Partizan
Partizan
KK Partizan
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
20. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 19.01.2023
18:45
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
20:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
20:30
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
20:30
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
20:45
Valencia Basket
Valencia
Valencia Basket
KK Partizan
Partizan
KK Partizan
Freitag, 20.01.2023
18:30
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
FC Bayern München
München
FC Bayern München
19:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
20:00
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
20:30
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
21. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 26.01.2023
20:00
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
Valencia Basket
Valencia
Valencia Basket
20:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
20:00
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
20:45
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Freitag, 27.01.2023
19:00
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
KK Partizan
Partizan
KK Partizan
19:00
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
20:00
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
20:30
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
20:45
FC Bayern München
München
FC Bayern München
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
22. Spieltag
Dienstag, 31.01.2023
18:45
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
20:30
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
20:30
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
20:30
KK Partizan
Partizan
KK Partizan
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
20:30
Valencia Basket
Valencia
Valencia Basket
FC Bayern München
München
FC Bayern München
20:30
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
Mittwoch, 01.02.2023
18:30
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
20:00
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
20:45
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
23. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 02.02.2023
20:30
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Bayern München
München
FC Bayern München
20:30
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
20:30
Valencia Basket
Valencia
Valencia Basket
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Freitag, 03.02.2023
18:45
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
19:00
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
19:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
KK Partizan
Partizan
KK Partizan
20:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
20:00
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
20:30
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
24. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 09.02.2023
18:45
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
20:00
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
20:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
20:30
FC Bayern München
München
FC Bayern München
KK Partizan
Partizan
KK Partizan
20:30
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Freitag, 10.02.2023
18:30
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
19:00
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
19:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
20:00
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Valencia Basket
Valencia
Valencia Basket
25. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 23.02.2023
20:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Bayern München
München
FC Bayern München
20:30
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
20:30
KK Partizan
Partizan
KK Partizan
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
20:45
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Freitag, 24.02.2023
19:00
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
20:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
20:30
Valencia Basket
Valencia
Valencia Basket
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
20:30
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
20:45
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
26. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 02.03.2023
19:00
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
20:00
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
20:30
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
20:30
FC Bayern München
München
FC Bayern München
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
Freitag, 03.03.2023
18:45
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
20:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
20:30
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
Valencia Basket
Valencia
Valencia Basket
20:30
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
20:30
KK Partizan
Partizan
KK Partizan
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
27. Spieltag
Dienstag, 07.03.2023
20:00
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
20:00
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
20:30
FC Bayern München
München
FC Bayern München
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
20:30
Valencia Basket
Valencia
Valencia Basket
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
20:30
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
KK Partizan
Partizan
KK Partizan
20:45
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
Mittwoch, 08.03.2023
19:00
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
19:00
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
20:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
28. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 09.03.2023
19:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
20:00
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
FC Bayern München
München
FC Bayern München
20:30
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
KK Partizan
Partizan
KK Partizan
20:45
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Valencia Basket
Valencia
Valencia Basket
Freitag, 10.03.2023
18:30
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
18:45
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
20:00
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
20:00
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
20:30
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
29. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 16.03.2023
18:30
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
KK Partizan
Partizan
KK Partizan
19:00
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
19:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
20:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
20:45
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Freitag, 17.03.2023
20:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
20:30
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
20:30
FC Bayern München
München
FC Bayern München
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
20:30
Valencia Basket
Valencia
Valencia Basket
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
30. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 23.03.2023
19:00
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
20:00
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
20:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
20:00
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Freitag, 24.03.2023
18:45
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
19:00
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
Valencia Basket
Valencia
Valencia Basket
20:30
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
FC Bayern München
München
FC Bayern München
20:30
KK Partizan
Partizan
KK Partizan
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
20:30
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
31. Spieltag
Dienstag, 28.03.2023
19:30
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
20:00
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
FC Bayern München
München
FC Bayern München
20:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
20:30
KK Partizan
Partizan
KK Partizan
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
21:30
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
Mittwoch, 29.03.2023
19:00
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
Valencia Basket
Valencia
Valencia Basket
19:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
20:00
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
20:45
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
32. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 30.03.2023
19:30
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
20:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
20:30
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
Freitag, 31.03.2023
19:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Valencia Basket
Valencia
Valencia Basket
20:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
20:00
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
20:30
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
20:30
FC Bayern München
München
FC Bayern München
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
20:30
KK Partizan
Partizan
KK Partizan
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
33. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 06.04.2023
19:00
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
19:45
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
20:30
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
20:30
Valencia Basket
Valencia
Valencia Basket
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
20:45
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
FC Bayern München
München
FC Bayern München
Freitag, 07.04.2023
19:00
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
KK Partizan
Partizan
KK Partizan
19:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
20:00
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
20:30
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
34. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 13.04.2023
19:00
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
20:00
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
20:00
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
20:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
20:30
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Freitag, 14.04.2023
19:30
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
20:30
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Valencia Basket
Valencia
Valencia Basket
20:30
FC Bayern München
München
FC Bayern München
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
20:30
KK Partizan
Partizan
KK Partizan
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos