Datencenter

Spielplan

Gruppe A
Samstag, 31.08.2019
10:00
Polen
Polen
Polen
Beendet
Venezuela
Venezuela
Venezuela
14:00
Elfenbeinküste
Elfenbeinküste
Elfenbeinküste
Beendet
China
China
China
Montag, 02.09.2019
10:00
Venezuela
Venezuela
Venezuela
Beendet
Elfenbeinküste
Elfenbeinküste
Elfenbeinküste
14:00
China
China
China
Beendet
n.V.
Polen
Polen
Polen
Mittwoch, 04.09.2019
10:00
Elfenbeinküste
Elfenbeinküste
Elfenbeinküste
Beendet
Polen
Polen
Polen
14:00
Venezuela
Venezuela
Venezuela
Beendet
China
China
China
Gruppe B
Samstag, 31.08.2019
10:30
Russland
Russland
Russland
Beendet
Nigeria
Nigeria
Nigeria
14:30
Argentinien
Argentinien
Argentinien
Beendet
Südkorea
Südkorea
Südkorea
Montag, 02.09.2019
10:30
Nigeria
Nigeria
Nigeria
Beendet
Argentinien
Argentinien
Argentinien
14:30
Südkorea
Südkorea
Südkorea
Beendet
Russland
Russland
Russland
Mittwoch, 04.09.2019
10:30
Südkorea
Südkorea
Südkorea
Beendet
Nigeria
Nigeria
Nigeria
14:30
Russland
Russland
Russland
Beendet
Argentinien
Argentinien
Argentinien
Gruppe C
Samstag, 31.08.2019
10:30
Iran
Iran
Iran
Beendet
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
14:30
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
Beendet
Tunesien
Tunesien
Tunesien
Montag, 02.09.2019
10:30
Tunesien
Tunesien
Tunesien
Beendet
Iran
Iran
Iran
14:30
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
Beendet
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
Mittwoch, 04.09.2019
10:30
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
Beendet
Tunesien
Tunesien
Tunesien
14:30
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
Beendet
Iran
Iran
Iran
Gruppe D
Samstag, 31.08.2019
09:30
Angola
Angola
Angola
Beendet
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
13:30
Philippinen
Philippinen
Philippinen
Beendet
Italien
Italien
Italien
Montag, 02.09.2019
09:30
Italien
Italien
Italien
Beendet
Angola
Angola
Angola
13:30
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Beendet
Philippinen
Philippinen
Philippinen
Mittwoch, 04.09.2019
09:30
Angola
Angola
Angola
Beendet
n.V.
Philippinen
Philippinen
Philippinen
13:30
Italien
Italien
Italien
Beendet
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Gruppe E
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
10:30
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Beendet
Japan
Japan
Japan
14:30
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Beendet
USA
USA
USA
Dienstag, 03.09.2019
10:30
Japan
Japan
Japan
Beendet
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
14:30
USA
USA
USA
Beendet
n.V.
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Donnerstag, 05.09.2019
10:30
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Beendet
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
14:30
USA
USA
USA
Beendet
Japan
Japan
Japan
Gruppe F
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
10:00
Neuseeland
Neuseeland
Neuseeland
Beendet
Brasilien
Brasilien
Brasilien
14:00
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
Beendet
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
Dienstag, 03.09.2019
10:00
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
Beendet
Neuseeland
Neuseeland
Neuseeland
14:00
Brasilien
Brasilien
Brasilien
Beendet
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
Donnerstag, 05.09.2019
10:00
Brasilien
Brasilien
Brasilien
Beendet
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
14:00
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
Beendet
Neuseeland
Neuseeland
Neuseeland
Gruppe G
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
10:30
Dom. Republik
Dom. Republik
Dom. Republik
Beendet
Jordanien
Jordanien
Jordanien
14:30
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Beendet
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Dienstag, 03.09.2019
10:30
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Beendet
Dom. Republik
Dom. Republik
Dom. Republik
14:30
Jordanien
Jordanien
Jordanien
Beendet
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Donnerstag, 05.09.2019
10:30
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Beendet
Jordanien
Jordanien
Jordanien
14:30
Dom. Republik
Dom. Republik
Dom. Republik
Beendet
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Gruppe H
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
09:30
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
Beendet
Australien
Australien
Australien
13:30
Senegal
Senegal
Senegal
Beendet
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
Dienstag, 03.09.2019
09:30
Australien
Australien
Australien
Beendet
Senegal
Senegal
Senegal
13:30
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
Beendet
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
Donnerstag, 05.09.2019
09:30
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
Beendet
Senegal
Senegal
Senegal
13:30
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
Beendet
Australien
Australien
Australien
Gruppe I
Freitag, 06.09.2019
10:00
Polen
Polen
Polen
Beendet
Russland
Russland
Russland
14:00
Argentinien
Argentinien
Argentinien
Beendet
Venezuela
Venezuela
Venezuela
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
10:00
Venezuela
Venezuela
Venezuela
Beendet
Russland
Russland
Russland
14:00
Polen
Polen
Polen
Beendet
Argentinien
Argentinien
Argentinien
Gruppe J
Freitag, 06.09.2019
10:30
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Beendet
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
14:30
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
Beendet
Italien
Italien
Italien
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
10:30
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
Beendet
n.V.
Italien
Italien
Italien
14:30
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
Beendet
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Gruppe K
Samstag, 07.09.2019
10:30
Brasilien
Brasilien
Brasilien
Beendet
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
14:30
USA
USA
USA
Beendet
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
Montag, 09.09.2019
10:30
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Beendet
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
14:30
USA
USA
USA
Beendet
Brasilien
Brasilien
Brasilien
Gruppe L
Samstag, 07.09.2019
10:00
Australien
Australien
Australien
Beendet
Dom. Republik
Dom. Republik
Dom. Republik
14:00
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Beendet
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
Montag, 09.09.2019
10:00
Dom. Republik
Dom. Republik
Dom. Republik
Beendet
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
14:00
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Beendet
Australien
Australien
Australien
Gruppe M
Freitag, 06.09.2019
10:00
Nigeria
Nigeria
Nigeria
Beendet
Elfenbeinküste
Elfenbeinküste
Elfenbeinküste
14:00
China
China
China
Beendet
Südkorea
Südkorea
Südkorea
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
10:00
Elfenbeinküste
Elfenbeinküste
Elfenbeinküste
Beendet
Südkorea
Südkorea
Südkorea
14:00
China
China
China
Beendet
Nigeria
Nigeria
Nigeria
Gruppe N
Freitag, 06.09.2019
10:00
Angola
Angola
Angola
Beendet
Iran
Iran
Iran
14:00
Tunesien
Tunesien
Tunesien
Beendet
Philippinen
Philippinen
Philippinen
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
10:00
Tunesien
Tunesien
Tunesien
Beendet
Angola
Angola
Angola
14:00
Iran
Iran
Iran
Beendet
Philippinen
Philippinen
Philippinen
Gruppe O
Samstag, 07.09.2019
09:30
Neuseeland
Neuseeland
Neuseeland
Beendet
Japan
Japan
Japan
13:30
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Beendet
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montag, 09.09.2019
09:30
Japan
Japan
Japan
Beendet
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
13:30
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Beendet
Neuseeland
Neuseeland
Neuseeland
Gruppe P
Samstag, 07.09.2019
10:00
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
Beendet
Jordanien
Jordanien
Jordanien
14:00
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Beendet
Senegal
Senegal
Senegal
Montag, 09.09.2019
10:00
Jordanien
Jordanien
Jordanien
Beendet
Senegal
Senegal
Senegal
14:00
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Beendet
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
Viertelfinale
Dienstag, 10.09.2019
13:00
Argentinien
Argentinien
Argentinien
Beendet
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
15:00
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
Beendet
Polen
Polen
Polen
Mittwoch, 11.09.2019
13:00
USA
USA
USA
Beendet
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
15:00
Australien
Australien
Australien
Beendet
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Platzierungsspiele 5-8
Donnerstag, 12.09.2019
13:00
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Beendet
USA
USA
USA
15:00
Polen
Polen
Polen
Beendet
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Halbfinale
Freitag, 13.09.2019
10:00
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
Beendet
n.V.
Australien
Australien
Australien
14:00
Argentinien
Argentinien
Argentinien
Beendet
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
7. Platz
Samstag, 14.09.2019
10:00
USA
USA
USA
Beendet
Polen
Polen
Polen
5. Platz
Samstag, 14.09.2019
14:00
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Beendet
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
3. Platz
Sonntag, 15.09.2019
10:00
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Beendet
Australien
Australien
Australien
Finale
Sonntag, 15.09.2019
14:00
Argentinien
Argentinien
Argentinien
Beendet
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien