Datencenter

Spielplan

1. Gruppe A
Samstag, 17.10.2020
18:00
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Bonn
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Beendet
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Oldenburg
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
2. Gruppe A
Samstag, 24.10.2020
15:00
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Oldenburg
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Beendet
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
Braunschweig
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
3. Gruppe A
Sonntag, 25.10.2020
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
verl.
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Oldenburg
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Sonntag, 01.11.2020
18:00
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Bonn
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Beendet
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
Braunschweig
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
2. Gruppe A
Dienstag, 10.11.2020
19:00
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Bonn
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Beendet
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
1. Gruppe A
Mittwoch, 20.01.2021
19:00
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
Beendet
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
Braunschweig
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
1. Gruppe B
Samstag, 17.10.2020
18:00
SC RASTA Vechta
Vechta
SC RASTA Vechta
Beendet
GIESSEN 46ers
GIESSEN
GIESSEN 46ers
Sonntag, 18.10.2020
15:00
BG Göttingen
Göttingen
BG Göttingen
Beendet
FRAPORT SKYLINERS
Frankfurt
FRAPORT SKYLINERS
2. Gruppe B
Samstag, 24.10.2020
15:00
FRAPORT SKYLINERS
Frankfurt
FRAPORT SKYLINERS
Beendet
GIESSEN 46ers
GIESSEN
GIESSEN 46ers
20:30
SC RASTA Vechta
Vechta
SC RASTA Vechta
Beendet
BG Göttingen
Göttingen
BG Göttingen
3. Gruppe B
Sonntag, 25.10.2020
15:00
SC RASTA Vechta
Vechta
SC RASTA Vechta
Beendet
FRAPORT SKYLINERS
Frankfurt
FRAPORT SKYLINERS
20:30
GIESSEN 46ers
GIESSEN
GIESSEN 46ers
Beendet
n.V.
BG Göttingen
Göttingen
BG Göttingen
1. Gruppe C
Samstag, 17.10.2020
15:00
ratiopharm ulm
Ulm
ratiopharm ulm
Beendet
Brose Bamberg
Bamberg
Brose Bamberg
Sonntag, 18.10.2020
15:00
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
Beendet
s.Oliver Würzburg
Würzburg
s.Oliver Würzburg
2. Gruppe C
Samstag, 24.10.2020
15:00
s.Oliver Würzburg
Würzburg
s.Oliver Würzburg
Beendet
Brose Bamberg
Bamberg
Brose Bamberg
20:30
ratiopharm ulm
Ulm
ratiopharm ulm
Beendet
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
3. Gruppe C
Sonntag, 25.10.2020
15:00
ratiopharm ulm
Ulm
ratiopharm ulm
Beendet
s.Oliver Würzburg
Würzburg
s.Oliver Würzburg
20:30
Brose Bamberg
Bamberg
Brose Bamberg
Beendet
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
1. Gruppe D
Samstag, 17.10.2020
20:30
Mitteldeutscher BC
Mitteld. BC
Mitteldeutscher BC
Beendet
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
Crailsheim
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
Sonntag, 18.10.2020
20:30
FC Bayern München
München
FC Bayern München
Beendet
medi Bayreuth
Bayreuth
medi Bayreuth
3. Gruppe D
Sonntag, 25.10.2020
18:00
Mitteldeutscher BC
Mitteld. BC
Mitteldeutscher BC
Beendet
FC Bayern München
München
FC Bayern München
2. Gruppe D
Montag, 26.10.2020
20:30
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
Crailsheim
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
Beendet
FC Bayern München
München
FC Bayern München
Mittwoch, 11.11.2020
19:00
Mitteldeutscher BC
Mitteld. BC
Mitteldeutscher BC
Beendet
medi Bayreuth
Bayreuth
medi Bayreuth
3. Gruppe D
Donnerstag, 12.11.2020
19:00
medi Bayreuth
Bayreuth
medi Bayreuth
Beendet
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
Crailsheim
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim