Datencenter

Biathlon

Kontiolahti

  • 15km Einzel
    28.11.2020 14:20
  • 7,5km Sprint
    29.11.2020 13:40
  • 1
    Hanna Öberg
    Hanna Öberg
    Öberg
    Schweden
    Schweden
    21:01.40m
  • 2
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Olsbu Røiseland
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +23.90s
  • 3
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
    Knotten
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +37.80s
  • 1
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 4
    Schweden
    Johanna Skottheim
  • 5
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 6
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • 7
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • 8
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • 9
    Deutschland
    Maren Hammerschmidt
  • 10
    Ukraine
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • 11
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • 12
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • 13
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 14
    Norwegen
    Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg
  • 15
    Belarus
    Iryna Kryuko
  • 16
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • 17
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • 18
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • 19
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 20
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 21
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 22
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 23
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 24
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 25
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 26
    Russland
    Uliana Kaisheva
  • 27
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • 28
    Russland
    Irina Kazakevich
  • 29
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • 30
    Schweiz
    Irene Cadurisch
  • 31
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • 32
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 33
    Österreich
    Christina Rieder
  • 34
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • 35
    Russland
    Evgeniya Pavlova
  • 36
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • 37
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 38
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 39
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 40
    Polen
    Kinga Zbylut
  • 41
    Ukraine
    Valentina Semerenko
  • 42
    Frankreich
    Caroline Colombo
  • 43
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 44
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 45
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • 46
    Russland
    Larisa Kuklina
  • 47
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 48
    Japan
    Sari Maeda
  • 49
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • 50
    Ukraine
    Darya Blashko
  • 51
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • 52
    Schweden
    Elisabeth Högberg
  • 53
    Tschechien
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • 54
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • 55
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich
  • 56
    Belarus
    Irina Kruchinkina
  • 57
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • 58
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 59
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 60
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 61
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • 62
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • 63
    Norwegen
    Ida Lien
  • 64
    Belgien
    Lotte Lie
  • 65
    Bulgarien
    Daniela Kadeva
  • 66
    Italien
    Nicole Gontier
  • 67
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • 68
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • 69
    Slowenien
    Lea Einfalt
  • 70
    Kanada
    Megan Bankes
  • 71
    Ukraine
    Vita Semerenko
  • 72
    Italien
    Irene Lardschneider
  • 73
    Bulgarien
    Maria Zdravkova
  • 74
    Russland
    Tamara Voronina
  • 75
    Japan
    Asuka Hachisuka
  • 76
    USA
    Joanne Reid
  • 77
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • 78
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • 79
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • 80
    Kanada
    Sarah Beaudry
  • 81
    USA
    Deedra Irwin
  • 82
    Südkorea
    Anna Frolina
  • 83
    Kanada
    Nadia Moser
  • 84
    Finnland
    Sanna Laari
  • 85
    Großbritannien
    Amanda Lightfoot
  • 86
    Estland
    Kadri Lehtla
  • 87
    Deutschland
    Sophia Schneider
  • 88
    Kasachstan
    Darya Klimina
  • 89
    Polen
    Karolina Piton
  • 90
    Slowakei
    Nina Zadravec
  • 91
    Litauen
    Natalija Kocergina
  • 92
    Kasachstan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • 93
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • 94
    Litauen
    Gabriele Lescinskaite
  • 95
    Slowakei
    Veronika Machyniaková
  • 96
    Tschechien
    Eliska Tepla
  • 97
    Slowakei
    Henrieta Horvatova
  • 98
    Australien
    Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn
  • 99
    Lettland
    Annija Keita Sabule
  • 100
    Finnland
    Erika Jänkä
  • 101
    Russland
    Ekaterina Avvakumova
  • 102
    Kasachstan
    Anastassiya Kondratyeva
  • 103
    Lettland
    Ieva Puce
  • 104
    Südkorea
    Ji-Hee Mun

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1Hanna ÖbergSchwedenHanna Öberg21:01.40m
2Marte Olsbu RøiselandNorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+23.90s
3Karoline Offigstad KnottenNorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+37.80s
4Johanna SkottheimSchwedenJohanna Skottheim+44.90s
5Mona BrorssonSchwedenMona Brorsson+50.10s
6Dzinara AlimbekavaBelarusDzinara Alimbekava+52.50s
7Tuuli TomingasEstlandTuuli Tomingas+56.00s
8Chloé ChevalierFrankreichChloé Chevalier+56.40s
9Maren HammerschmidtDeutschlandMaren Hammerschmidt+58.70s
10Olena PidhrushnaUkraineOlena Pidhrushna+1:07.40m
11Justine Braisaz-BouchetFrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+1:10.90m
12Anaïs Chevalier-BouchetFrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+1:11.10m
13Lisa Theresa HauserÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+1:13.90m
14Emilie Ågheim KalkenbergNorwegenEmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg+1:14.60m
15Iryna KryukoBelarusIryna Kryuko+1:15.30m
16Anna MagnussonSchwedenAnna Magnusson+1:20.50m
17Selina GasparinSchweizSelina Gasparin+1:22.40m
18Svetlana MironovaRusslandSvetlana Mironova+1:22.80m
19Linn PerssonSchwedenLinn Persson+1:24.80m
20Aita GasparinSchweizAita Gasparin+1:25.60m
21Ingrid Landmark TandrevoldNorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+1:26.00m
22Dorothea WiererItalienDorothea Wierer+1:26.70m
23Franziska PreußDeutschlandFranziska Preuß+1:27.30m
24Elvira ÖbergSchwedenElvira Öberg+1:28.20m
25Lisa VittozziItalienLisa Vittozzi+1:30.30m
26Uliana KaishevaRusslandUliana Kaisheva+1:31.90m
27Clare EganUSAClare Egan+1:34.80m
28Irina KazakevichRusslandIrina Kazakevich+1:36.20m
29Fuyuko TachizakiJapanFuyuko Tachizaki+1:38.10m
30Irene CadurischSchweizIrene Cadurisch+1:42.40m
31Monika Hojnisz-StaregaPolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega+1:43.50m
32Vanessa HinzDeutschlandVanessa Hinz+1:45.80m
33Christina RiederÖsterreichChristina Rieder+1:47.40m
34Dunja ZdoucÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+1:47.50m
35Evgeniya PavlovaRusslandEvgeniya Pavlova+1:47.70m
36Kamila ŻukPolenKamila Żuk+1:49.80m
37Marketa DavidovaTschechienMarketa Davidova+1:50.60m
38Denise HerrmannDeutschlandDenise Herrmann+1:51.00m
39Emma LunderKanadaEmma Lunder+1:51.30m
40Kinga ZbylutPolenKinga Zbylut+1:51.90m
41Valentina SemerenkoUkraineValentina Semerenko+1:52.20m
42Caroline ColomboFrankreichCaroline Colombo+1:52.30m
43Tiril EckhoffNorwegenTiril Eckhoff+1:52.70m
44Anaïs BescondFrankreichAnaïs Bescond+1:53.50m
45Elena KruchinkinaBelarusElena Kruchinkina+1:57.40m
46Larisa KuklinaRusslandLarisa Kuklina+2:00.20m
47Elisa GasparinSchweizElisa Gasparin+2:01.30m
48Sari MaedaJapanSari Maeda+2:01.90m
49Milena TodorovaBulgarienMilena Todorova+2:05.10m
50Darya BlashkoUkraineDarya Blashko+2:08.10m
51Lena HäckiSchweizLena Häcki+2:09.50m
52Elisabeth HögbergSchwedenElisabeth Högberg+2:13.00m
53Eva Kristejn PuskarčíkováTschechienEva Kristejn Puskarčíková+2:13.20m
54Mari EderFinnlandMari Eder+2:16.10m
55Janina HettichDeutschlandJanina Hettich+2:16.60m
56Irina KruchinkinaBelarusIrina Kruchinkina+2:18.00m
57Katharina InnerhoferÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+2:19.20m
58Julia SimonFrankreichJulia Simon+2:19.70m
59Lucie CharvatovaTschechienLucie Charvatova+2:22.00m
60Yuliia DzhimaUkraineYuliia Dzhima+2:24.00m
61Federica SanfilippoItalienFederica Sanfilippo+2:30.30m
62Johanna TalihärmEstlandJohanna Talihärm+2:30.70m
63Ida LienNorwegenIda Lien+2:32.30m
64Lotte LieBelgienLotte Lie+2:34.10m
65Daniela KadevaBulgarienDaniela Kadeva+2:34.30m
66Nicole GontierItalienNicole Gontier+2:34.60m
67Regina OjaEstlandRegina Oja+2:40.30m
68Julia SchwaigerÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+2:41.90m
69Lea EinfaltSlowenienLea Einfalt+2:42.00m
70Megan BankesKanadaMegan Bankes+2:43.10m
71Vita SemerenkoUkraineVita Semerenko+2:45.60m
72Irene LardschneiderItalienIrene Lardschneider+2:45.70m
73Maria ZdravkovaBulgarienMaria Zdravkova+2:47.40m
74Tamara VoroninaRusslandTamara Voronina+2:50.00m
75Asuka HachisukaJapanAsuka Hachisuka+2:51.50m
76Joanne ReidUSAJoanne Reid+2:59.10m
77Polona KlemenčičSlowenienPolona Klemenčič+3:01.80m
78Suvi MinkkinenFinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+3:02.30m
79Susan DunkleeUSASusan Dunklee+3:04.60m
80Sarah BeaudryKanadaSarah Beaudry+3:08.10m
81Deedra IrwinUSADeedra Irwin+3:09.10m
82Anna FrolinaSüdkoreaAnna Frolina+3:10.10m
83Nadia MoserKanadaNadia Moser+3:11.90m
84Sanna LaariFinnlandSanna Laari+3:12.90m
85Amanda LightfootGroßbritannienAmanda Lightfoot+3:13.10m
86Kadri LehtlaEstlandKadri Lehtla+3:13.40m
87Sophia SchneiderDeutschlandSophia Schneider+3:18.20m
88Darya KliminaKasachstanDarya Klimina+3:27.90m
89Karolina PitonPolenKarolina Piton+3:33.40m
90Nina ZadravecSlowakeiNina Zadravec+3:42.60m
91Natalija KocerginaLitauenNatalija Kocergina+3:43.60m
92Yelizaveta BelchenkoKasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko+3:44.40m
93Jessica JislovaTschechienJessica Jislova+3:46.50m
94Gabriele LescinskaiteLitauenGabriele Lescinskaite+3:50.20m
95Veronika MachyniakováSlowakeiVeronika Machyniaková+4:11.10m
96Eliska TeplaTschechienEliska Tepla+4:15.60m
97Henrieta HorvatovaSlowakeiHenrieta Horvatova+4:25.90m
98Jillian Wei-Lin ColebournAustralienJillian Wei-Lin Colebourn+4:30.30m
99Annija Keita SabuleLettlandAnnija Keita Sabule+4:41.70m
100Erika JänkäFinnlandErika Jänkä+4:47.20m
101Ekaterina AvvakumovaRusslandEkaterina Avvakumova+5:04.30m
102Anastassiya KondratyevaKasachstanAnastassiya Kondratyeva+5:08.90m
103Ieva PuceLettlandIeva Puce+5:12.60m
104Ji-Hee MunSüdkoreaJi-Hee Mun+6:01.40m