Datencenter

Biathlon

Nove Mesto

  • 10km Sprint
    06.03.2021 15:40
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    07.03.2021 16:00
  • 1
    Simon Desthieux
    Simon Desthieux
    Desthieux
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    22:58.00m
  • 2
    Sebastian Samuelsson
    Sebastian Samuelsson
    Samuelsson
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +2.40s
  • 3
    Arnd Peiffer
    Arnd Peiffer
    Peiffer
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +4.40s
  • 1
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 2
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 3
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 6
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 7
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 8
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 9
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 10
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • 11
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 12
    Norwegen
    Endre Strømsheim
  • 13
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 14
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • 15
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 16
    Russland
    Said Karimulla Khalili
  • 17
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • 18
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • 19
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • 20
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 21
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 22
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • 23
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • 24
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • 25
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 26
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 27
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 28
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 29
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 30
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 31
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • 32
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 33
    Schweiz
    Martin Jäger
  • 34
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • 35
    Ukraine
    Artem Tyshchenko
  • 36
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • 37
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • 38
    Japan
    Tsukasa Kobonoki
  • 39
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 40
    Slowakei
    Simon Bartko
  • 41
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • 42
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • 43
    Kanada
    Adam Runnalls
  • 44
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • 45
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • 46
    Belarus
    Maksim Varabei
  • 47
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • 48
    Finnland
    Tuomas Harjula
  • 49
    Italien
    Didier Bionaz
  • 50
    Belarus
    Dzmitry Lazouski
  • 51
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 52
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • 53
    Deutschland
    Philipp Nawrath
  • 54
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • 55
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • 56
    Italien
    Tommaso Giacomel
  • 57
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • 58
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • 59
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • 60
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • 61
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • 62
    Ukraine
    Bogdan Tsymbal
  • 63
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • 63
    Belarus
    Mikita Labastau
  • 65
    Russland
    Kirill Streltsov
  • 66
    Russland
    Mihail Usov
  • 67
    Kroatien
    Krešimir Crnković
  • 68
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • 69
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • 70
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • 71
    Moldau
    Pavel Magazeev
  • 72
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • 73
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • 74
    Lettland
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • 74
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • 76
    Schweden
    Gabriel Stegmayr
  • 77
    Estland
    Raido Ränkel
  • 78
    Litauen
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • 79
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • 80
    Tschechien
    Adam Václavík
  • 81
    Österreich
    Harald Lemmerer
  • 82
    Österreich
    Patrick Jakob
  • 83
    Kasachstan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • 84
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • 85
    Slowakei
    Tomas Hasilla
  • 85
    Finnland
    Jaakko Olavi Ranta
  • 87
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
  • 88
    Tschechien
    Milan Zemlicka
  • 89
    USA
    Paul Schommer
  • 90
    Litauen
    Linas Banys
  • 91
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • 92
    Polen
    Tomasz Jakiela
  • 93
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • 94
    Kanada
    Trevor Kiers
  • 95
    Lettland
    Roberts Slotins
  • 96
    Rumänien
    Cornel Puchianu
  • 97
    Serbien
    Damir Rastić
  • 98
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • 99
    Belgien
    Tom Lahaye-Goffart
  • 100
    Bulgarien
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • 101
    Kasachstan
    Danil Beletskiy
  • 102
    Südkorea
    Yonggyu Kim
  • 103
    Polen
    Marcin Szwajnos
  • 104
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Oryashkov

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1Simon DesthieuxFrankreichSimon Desthieux22:58.00m
2Sebastian SamuelssonSchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+2.40s
3Arnd PeifferDeutschlandArnd Peiffer+4.40s
4Sturla Holm LaegreidNorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid+10.40s
5Tarjei BøNorwegenTarjei Bø+10.60s
6Benedikt DollDeutschlandBenedikt Doll+14.50s
7Quentin Fillon MailletFrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+26.90s
8Emilien JacquelinFrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+29.90s
9Jakov FakSlowenienJakov Fak+32.80s
10Eduard LatypovRusslandEduard Latypov+37.20s
11Johannes Thingnes BøNorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+38.50s
12Endre StrømsheimNorwegenEndre Strømsheim+39.30s
13Antonin GuigonnatFrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+42.70s
14Erik LesserDeutschlandErik Lesser+50.70s
15Dmytro PidruchnyiUkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+52.70s
16Said Karimulla KhaliliRusslandSaid Karimulla Khalili+53.40s
17Andrejs RastorgujevsLettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+53.50s
18Johannes DaleNorwegenJohannes Dale+54.20s
19Scott GowKanadaScott Gow+56.50s
20Martin PonsiluomaSchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+57.00s
21Lukas HoferItalienLukas Hofer+57.30s
22Anton SmolskiBelarusAnton Smolski+57.80s
23Alexander LoginovRusslandAlexander Loginov+59.50s
24Vetle Sjastad ChristiansenNorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+59.60s
25Vladimir IlievBulgarienVladimir Iliev+1:01.80m
26Tero SeppäläFinnlandTero Seppälä+1:07.50m
27Florent ClaudeBelgienFlorent Claude+1:08.80m
28Simon EderÖsterreichSimon Eder+1:09.80m
29Sean DohertyUSASean Doherty+1:12.00m
30Felix LeitnerÖsterreichFelix Leitner+1:12.50m
31Christian GowKanadaChristian Gow+1:12.70m
32Jesper NelinSchwedenJesper Nelin+1:16.50m
33Martin JägerSchweizMartin Jäger+1:17.80m
34Matvey EliseevRusslandMatvey Eliseev+1:20.80m
35Artem TyshchenkoUkraineArtem Tyshchenko+1:25.60m
36Benjamin WegerSchweizBenjamin Weger+1:28.20m
37Evgeniy GaranichevRusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+1:30.20m
38Tsukasa KobonokiJapanTsukasa Kobonoki+1:30.50m
39Michal KrcmarTschechienMichal Krcmar+1:30.60m
40Simon BartkoSlowakeiSimon Bartko+1:30.90m
41Dominik WindischItalienDominik Windisch+1:31.20m
42Rok TrsanSlowenienRok Trsan+1:33.50m
43Adam RunnallsKanadaAdam Runnalls+1:35.20m
44Artem PrymaUkraineArtem Pryma+1:35.50m
45Jakub ŠtvrteckýTschechienJakub Štvrtecký+1:36.80m
46Maksim VarabeiBelarusMaksim Varabei+1:41.80m
47Ondřej MoravecTschechienOndřej Moravec+1:41.90m
48Tuomas HarjulaFinnlandTuomas Harjula+1:42.20m
49Didier BionazItalienDidier Bionaz+1:42.60m
50Dzmitry LazouskiBelarusDzmitry Lazouski+1:42.80m
51Fabien ClaudeFrankreichFabien Claude+1:43.00m
52Leif NordgrenUSALeif Nordgren+1:44.40m
53Philipp NawrathDeutschlandPhilipp Nawrath+1:44.70m
54Sergey BocharnikovBelarusSergey Bocharnikov+1:46.10m
55Miha DovzanSlowenienMiha Dovzan+1:46.40m
56Tommaso GiacomelItalienTommaso Giacomel+1:47.80m
57Mikito TachizakiJapanMikito Tachizaki+1:52.10m
58Thomas BormoliniItalienThomas Bormolini+1:53.00m
59Rene ZahknaEstlandRene Zahkna+1:55.40m
60Thierry LangerBelgienThierry Langer+1:58.60m
61Roman ReesDeutschlandRoman Rees+1:59.10m
62Bogdan TsymbalUkraineBogdan Tsymbal+2:00.00m
63Anton DudchenkoUkraineAnton Dudchenko+2:00.30m
63Mikita LabastauBelarusMikita Labastau+2:00.30m
65Kirill StreltsovRusslandKirill Streltsov+2:02.50m
66Mihail UsovRusslandMihail Usov+2:03.70m
67Krešimir CrnkovićKroatienKrešimir Crnković+2:04.60m
68David KomatzÖsterreichDavid Komatz+2:06.10m
69Klemen BauerSlowenienKlemen Bauer+2:10.60m
70Michal SimaSlowakeiMichal Sima+2:20.90m
71Pavel MagazeevMoldauPavel Magazeev+2:21.80m
72Vytautas StroliaLitauenVytautas Strolia+2:22.20m
73Anton SinapovBulgarienAnton Sinapov+2:22.70m
74Aleksandrs PatrijuksLettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks+2:24.20m
74George ButaRumänienGeorge Buta+2:24.20m
76Gabriel StegmayrSchwedenGabriel Stegmayr+2:30.00m
77Raido RänkelEstlandRaido Ränkel+2:30.30m
78Tomas KaukenasLitauenTomas Kaukenas+2:32.10m
79Karol DombrovskiLitauenKarol Dombrovski+2:32.90m
80Adam VáclavíkTschechienAdam Václavík+2:39.60m
81Harald LemmererÖsterreichHarald Lemmerer+2:40.60m
82Patrick JakobÖsterreichPatrick Jakob+2:42.70m
83Alexandr MukhinKasachstanAlexandr Mukhin+2:45.50m
84Peppe FemlingSchwedenPeppe Femling+2:46.30m
85Tomas HasillaSlowakeiTomas Hasilla+2:47.50m
85Jaakko Olavi RantaFinnlandJaakko Olavi Ranta+2:47.50m
87Jeremy FinelloSchweizJeremy Finello+2:49.40m
88Milan ZemlickaTschechienMilan Zemlicka+2:53.60m
89Paul SchommerUSAPaul Schommer+2:58.20m
90Linas BanysLitauenLinas Banys+2:59.20m
91Grzegorz GuzikPolenGrzegorz Guzik+3:04.90m
92Tomasz JakielaPolenTomasz Jakiela+3:13.50m
93Jake BrownUSAJake Brown+3:13.60m
94Trevor KiersKanadaTrevor Kiers+3:15.40m
95Roberts SlotinsLettlandRoberts Slotins+3:15.70m
96Cornel PuchianuRumänienCornel Puchianu+3:15.90m
97Damir RastićSerbienDamir Rastić+3:19.90m
98Andrzej Nędza-KubiniecPolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+3:26.20m
99Tom Lahaye-GoffartBelgienTom Lahaye-Goffart+3:35.40m
100Dimitar GerdzhikovBulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov+4:01.00m
101Danil BeletskiyKasachstanDanil Beletskiy+4:07.20m
102Yonggyu KimSüdkoreaYonggyu Kim+4:12.80m
103Marcin SzwajnosPolenMarcin Szwajnos+4:37.50m
104Vladimir OryashkovBulgarienVladimir Oryashkov+4:41.90m