Datencenter

Biathlon

Nove Mesto

  • 10km Sprint
    06.03.2021 15:40
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    07.03.2021 16:00
  • 1
    Tarjei Bø
    Tarjei Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    28:17.30m
  • 2
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +8.20s
  • 3
    Simon Desthieux
    Simon Desthieux
    Desthieux
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +11.50s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 3
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 4
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • 6
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 7
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 8
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 9
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 10
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • 11
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 12
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 13
    Norwegen
    Endre Strømsheim
  • 14
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 15
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • 16
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 17
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • 18
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 19
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • 20
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • 21
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 22
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • 23
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • 24
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • 25
    Ukraine
    Artem Tyshchenko
  • 26
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • 27
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 27
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • 29
    Deutschland
    Philipp Nawrath
  • 30
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • 31
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • 32
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 33
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 34
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 35
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • 36
    Russland
    Said Karimulla Khalili
  • 37
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 38
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • 39
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • 40
    Italien
    Didier Bionaz
  • 41
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • 42
    Kanada
    Adam Runnalls
  • 43
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • 44
    Japan
    Tsukasa Kobonoki
  • 45
    Schweiz
    Martin Jäger
  • 46
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • 47
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • 48
    Belarus
    Dzmitry Lazouski
  • 49
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 50
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • 51
    Belarus
    Maksim Varabei
  • 52
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 53
    Slowakei
    Simon Bartko
  • 54
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • 55
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • 56
    Italien
    Tommaso Giacomel
  • 57
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • 58
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • 59
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • 59
    Finnland
    Tuomas Harjula

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1Tarjei BøNorwegenTarjei Bø28:17.30m
2Johannes Thingnes BøNorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+8.20s
3Simon DesthieuxFrankreichSimon Desthieux+11.50s
4Jakov FakSlowenienJakov Fak+12.80s
5Sturla Holm LaegreidNorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid+13.40s
6Quentin Fillon MailletFrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+13.50s
7Emilien JacquelinFrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+14.80s
8Benedikt DollDeutschlandBenedikt Doll+15.50s
9Dmytro PidruchnyiUkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+29.50s
10Arnd PeifferDeutschlandArnd Peiffer+37.20s
11Lukas HoferItalienLukas Hofer+47.30s
12Sebastian SamuelssonSchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+1:03.50m
13Endre StrømsheimNorwegenEndre Strømsheim+1:21.30m
14Michal KrcmarTschechienMichal Krcmar+1:21.40m
15Erik LesserDeutschlandErik Lesser+1:23.70m
16Felix LeitnerÖsterreichFelix Leitner+1:27.50m
17Sergey BocharnikovBelarusSergey Bocharnikov+1:29.60m
18Jesper NelinSchwedenJesper Nelin+1:33.50m
19Alexander LoginovRusslandAlexander Loginov+1:36.40m
20Scott GowKanadaScott Gow+1:46.70m
21Antonin GuigonnatFrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+1:51.50m
22Andrejs RastorgujevsLettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+1:53.00m
23Eduard LatypovRusslandEduard Latypov+1:55.20m
24Matvey EliseevRusslandMatvey Eliseev+1:57.30m
25Artem TyshchenkoUkraineArtem Tyshchenko+1:58.30m
26Benjamin WegerSchweizBenjamin Weger+1:58.80m
27Sean DohertyUSASean Doherty+1:59.90m
27Miha DovzanSlowenienMiha Dovzan+1:59.90m
29Philipp NawrathDeutschlandPhilipp Nawrath+2:00.70m
30Dominik WindischItalienDominik Windisch+2:00.80m
31Christian GowKanadaChristian Gow+2:01.80m
32Vladimir IlievBulgarienVladimir Iliev+2:11.50m
33Tero SeppäläFinnlandTero Seppälä+2:12.30m
34Martin PonsiluomaSchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+2:23.50m
35Johannes DaleNorwegenJohannes Dale+2:24.80m
36Said Karimulla KhaliliRusslandSaid Karimulla Khalili+2:26.70m
37Simon EderÖsterreichSimon Eder+2:29.80m
38Vetle Sjastad ChristiansenNorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+2:41.30m
39Ondřej MoravecTschechienOndřej Moravec+2:42.90m
40Didier BionazItalienDidier Bionaz+2:44.80m
41Thomas BormoliniItalienThomas Bormolini+2:46.10m
42Adam RunnallsKanadaAdam Runnalls+2:52.00m
43Anton SmolskiBelarusAnton Smolski+3:10.30m
44Tsukasa KobonokiJapanTsukasa Kobonoki+3:15.70m
45Martin JägerSchweizMartin Jäger+3:19.00m
46Evgeniy GaranichevRusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+3:20.30m
47Jakub ŠtvrteckýTschechienJakub Štvrtecký+3:21.90m
48Dzmitry LazouskiBelarusDzmitry Lazouski+3:22.40m
49Fabien ClaudeFrankreichFabien Claude+3:29.70m
50Thierry LangerBelgienThierry Langer+3:31.70m
51Maksim VarabeiBelarusMaksim Varabei+3:41.00m
52Florent ClaudeBelgienFlorent Claude+3:42.30m
53Simon BartkoSlowakeiSimon Bartko+3:59.00m
54Leif NordgrenUSALeif Nordgren+4:13.90m
55Rok TrsanSlowenienRok Trsan+4:15.10m
56Tommaso GiacomelItalienTommaso Giacomel+4:16.00m
57Mikito TachizakiJapanMikito Tachizaki+5:05.70m
58Rene ZahknaEstlandRene Zahkna+5:23.60m
59Artem PrymaUkraineArtem PrymaDNS
59Tuomas HarjulaFinnlandTuomas HarjulaLAP