Datencenter

Biathlon

Nove Mesto

  • 7,5km Sprint
    06.03.2021 11:00
  • 10km Verfolgung
    07.03.2021 12:00
  • 1
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    18:48.40m
  • 2
    Yuliia Dzhima
    Yuliia Dzhima
    Dzhima
    Ukraine
    Ukraine
    +9.30s
  • 3
    Lisa Vittozzi
    Lisa Vittozzi
    Vittozzi
    Italien
    Italien
    +15.00s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 2
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 3
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 4
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • 5
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 8
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 9
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • 10
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 11
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • 12
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 13
    Schweden
    Ingela Andersson
  • 14
    Russland
    Uliana Kaisheva
  • 15
    Schweiz
    Irene Cadurisch
  • 16
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • 17
    Ukraine
    Darya Blashko
  • 18
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 19
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • 20
    Moldau
    Alina Stremous
  • 21
    Deutschland
    Maren Hammerschmidt
  • 22
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 23
    Ukraine
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • 24
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 25
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • 26
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • 27
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 28
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • 29
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 30
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich
  • 31
    Frankreich
    Lou Jeanmonnot Laurent
  • 32
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • 33
    Russland
    Irina Kazakevich
  • 34
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • 35
    Ukraine
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • 36
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 37
    Moldau
    Alla Ghilenko
  • 38
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 39
    Japan
    Sari Maeda
  • 40
    Ukraine
    Vita Semerenko
  • 41
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • 42
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 43
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • 44
    Belgien
    Lotte Lie
  • 45
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • 46
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • 47
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • 48
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • 49
    Tschechien
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • 50
    Italien
    Michela Carrara
  • 51
    Polen
    Kinga Zbylut
  • 52
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • 53
    Russland
    Larisa Kuklina
  • 54
    Russland
    Evgeniya Pavlova
  • 55
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • 56
    Norwegen
    Ida Lien
  • 57
    Russland
    Ekaterina Avvakumova
  • 58
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 59
    Großbritannien
    Amanda Lightfoot
  • 59
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 61
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 62
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • 63
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 64
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Voigt
  • 65
    Finnland
    Nastassja Kinnunen
  • 66
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 67
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • 68
    Russland
    Tatiana Akimova
  • 69
    Kasachstan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • 70
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • 70
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 72
    Norwegen
    Ragnhild Femsteinevik
  • 73
    Kanada
    Nadia Moser
  • 74
    Kasachstan
    Galina Vishnevskaya
  • 75
    Bulgarien
    Maria Zdravkova
  • 76
    Südkorea
    Anna Frolina
  • 77
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • 78
    Polen
    Anna Maka
  • 79
    USA
    Deedra Irwin
  • 80
    Litauen
    Natalija Kocergina
  • 81
    Kanada
    Sarah Beaudry
  • 82
    Kanada
    Megan Bankes
  • 83
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • 84
    Finnland
    Erika Jänkä
  • 85
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • 86
    Slowakei
    Nina Zadravec
  • 87
    USA
    Joanne Reid
  • 88
    Slowakei
    Maria Remenova
  • 89
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • 90
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • 91
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • 92
    Südkorea
    Seon-Su Kim
  • 93
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • 94
    Japan
    Asuka Hachisuka
  • 95
    Belarus
    Iryna Kryuko
  • 96
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • 97
    Estland
    Kadri Lehtla
  • 98
    Kroatien
    Anika Kozica
  • 99
    Litauen
    Gabriele Lescinskaite
  • 100
    Lettland
    Sanita Bulina
  • 101
    Slowenien
    Lea Einfalt
  • 102
    Kasachstan
    Anastassiya Kondratyeva
  • 103
    Italien
    Irene Lardschneider
  • 104
    Rumänien
    Elena Chirkova
  • 105
    Rumänien
    Ana Larisa Cotrus
  • 106
    Bulgarien
    Daniela Kadeva

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1Tiril EckhoffNorwegenTiril Eckhoff18:48.40m
2Yuliia DzhimaUkraineYuliia Dzhima+9.30s
3Lisa VittozziItalienLisa Vittozzi+15.00s
4Dzinara AlimbekavaBelarusDzinara Alimbekava+16.10s
5Dorothea WiererItalienDorothea Wierer+16.30s
6Ingrid Landmark TandrevoldNorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+17.40s
7Marte Olsbu RøiselandNorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+18.50s
8Franziska PreußDeutschlandFranziska Preuß+25.10s
9Justine Braisaz-BouchetFrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+28.70s
10Denise HerrmannDeutschlandDenise Herrmann+29.10s
11Hanna SolaBelarusHanna Sola+34.10s
12Marketa DavidovaTschechienMarketa Davidova+38.10s
13Ingela AnderssonSchwedenIngela Andersson+40.90s
14Uliana KaishevaRusslandUliana Kaisheva+41.40s
15Irene CadurischSchweizIrene Cadurisch+41.80s
16Anaïs Chevalier-BouchetFrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+44.50s
17Darya BlashkoUkraineDarya Blashko+45.50s
18Lucie CharvatovaTschechienLucie Charvatova+45.70s
19Mari EderFinnlandMari Eder+58.30s
20Alina StremousMoldauAlina Stremous+58.60s
21Maren HammerschmidtDeutschlandMaren Hammerschmidt+59.00s
22Linn PerssonSchwedenLinn Persson+1:03.80m
23Anastasiya MerkushynaUkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+1:05.90m
24Vanessa HinzDeutschlandVanessa Hinz+1:07.50m
25Svetlana MironovaRusslandSvetlana Mironova+1:09.00m
26Paulína FialkováSlowakeiPaulína Fialková+1:13.00m
27Anaïs BescondFrankreichAnaïs Bescond+1:13.70m
28Jessica JislovaTschechienJessica Jislova+1:14.70m
29Aita GasparinSchweizAita Gasparin+1:16.00m
30Janina HettichDeutschlandJanina Hettich+1:16.90m
31Lou Jeanmonnot LaurentFrankreichLou Jeanmonnot Laurent+1:18.60m
32Julia SchwaigerÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+1:21.90m
33Irina KazakevichRusslandIrina Kazakevich+1:23.70m
34Kamila ŻukPolenKamila Żuk+1:28.90m
35Olena PidhrushnaUkraineOlena Pidhrushna+1:29.20m
36Hanna ÖbergSchwedenHanna Öberg+1:32.00m
37Alla GhilenkoMoldauAlla Ghilenko+1:35.70m
38Lisa Theresa HauserÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+1:36.60m
39Sari MaedaJapanSari Maeda+1:43.70m
40Vita SemerenkoUkraineVita Semerenko+1:45.80m
41Chloé ChevalierFrankreichChloé Chevalier+1:45.90m
42Mona BrorssonSchwedenMona Brorsson+1:46.80m
43Polona KlemenčičSlowenienPolona Klemenčič+1:47.00m
44Lotte LieBelgienLotte Lie+1:47.30m
45Ivona FialkovaSlowakeiIvona Fialkova+1:47.80m
46Dunja ZdoucÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+1:49.60m
47Regina OjaEstlandRegina Oja+1:49.90m
48Selina GasparinSchweizSelina Gasparin+1:50.00m
49Eva Kristejn PuskarčíkováTschechienEva Kristejn Puskarčíková+1:50.30m
50Michela CarraraItalienMichela Carrara+1:50.80m
51Kinga ZbylutPolenKinga Zbylut+1:52.40m
52Suvi MinkkinenFinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+1:52.80m
53Larisa KuklinaRusslandLarisa Kuklina+1:53.00m
54Evgeniya PavlovaRusslandEvgeniya Pavlova+1:54.30m
55Johanna TalihärmEstlandJohanna Talihärm+1:56.10m
56Ida LienNorwegenIda Lien+1:57.80m
57Ekaterina AvvakumovaRusslandEkaterina Avvakumova+2:00.30m
58Elisa GasparinSchweizElisa Gasparin+2:02.90m
59Amanda LightfootGroßbritannienAmanda Lightfoot+2:03.00m
59Baiba BendikaLettlandBaiba Bendika+2:03.00m
61Elvira ÖbergSchwedenElvira Öberg+2:03.80m
62Milena TodorovaBulgarienMilena Todorova+2:03.90m
63Karoline Offigstad KnottenNorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+2:04.20m
64Vanessa VoigtDeutschlandVanessa Voigt+2:05.60m
65Nastassja KinnunenFinnlandNastassja Kinnunen+2:06.10m
66Emma LunderKanadaEmma Lunder+2:07.00m
67Lena HäckiSchweizLena Häcki+2:09.60m
68Tatiana AkimovaRusslandTatiana Akimova+2:10.80m
69Yelizaveta BelchenkoKasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko+2:11.90m
70Monika Hojnisz-StaregaPolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega+2:12.10m
70Julia SimonFrankreichJulia Simon+2:12.10m
72Ragnhild FemsteinevikNorwegenRagnhild Femsteinevik+2:12.40m
73Nadia MoserKanadaNadia Moser+2:13.10m
74Galina VishnevskayaKasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya+2:14.20m
75Maria ZdravkovaBulgarienMaria Zdravkova+2:14.50m
76Anna FrolinaSüdkoreaAnna Frolina+2:15.20m
77Clare EganUSAClare Egan+2:18.20m
78Anna MakaPolenAnna Maka+2:22.90m
79Deedra IrwinUSADeedra Irwin+2:24.90m
80Natalija KocerginaLitauenNatalija Kocergina+2:30.20m
81Sarah BeaudryKanadaSarah Beaudry+2:30.30m
82Megan BankesKanadaMegan Bankes+2:36.70m
83Katharina InnerhoferÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+2:47.20m
84Erika JänkäFinnlandErika Jänkä+2:47.40m
85Elena KruchinkinaBelarusElena Kruchinkina+2:49.50m
86Nina ZadravecSlowakeiNina Zadravec+2:53.80m
87Joanne ReidUSAJoanne Reid+3:01.00m
88Maria RemenovaSlowakeiMaria Remenova+3:02.80m
89Tuuli TomingasEstlandTuuli Tomingas+3:03.70m
90Federica SanfilippoItalienFederica Sanfilippo+3:05.20m
91Susan DunkleeUSASusan Dunklee+3:06.40m
92Seon-Su KimSüdkoreaSeon-Su Kim+3:06.90m
93Fuyuko TachizakiJapanFuyuko Tachizaki+3:07.40m
94Asuka HachisukaJapanAsuka Hachisuka+3:08.30m
95Iryna KryukoBelarusIryna Kryuko+3:09.10m
96Anna MagnussonSchwedenAnna Magnusson+3:13.90m
97Kadri LehtlaEstlandKadri Lehtla+3:17.70m
98Anika KozicaKroatienAnika Kozica+3:18.10m
99Gabriele LescinskaiteLitauenGabriele Lescinskaite+3:20.00m
100Sanita BulinaLettlandSanita Bulina+3:21.10m
101Lea EinfaltSlowenienLea Einfalt+3:37.80m
102Anastassiya KondratyevaKasachstanAnastassiya Kondratyeva+3:38.90m
103Irene LardschneiderItalienIrene Lardschneider+3:43.00m
104Elena ChirkovaRumänienElena Chirkova+4:13.50m
105Ana Larisa CotrusRumänienAna Larisa Cotrus+4:24.50m
106Daniela KadevaBulgarienDaniela Kadeva+4:51.70m