Datencenter

Biathlon

Nove Mesto

  • 7,5km Sprint
    06.03.2021 11:00
  • 10km Verfolgung
    07.03.2021 12:00
  • 1
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    27:28.00m
  • 2
    Denise Herrmann
    Denise Herrmann
    Herrmann
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +24.00s
  • 3
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Olsbu Røiseland
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +29.90s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 2
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 4
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 5
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 6
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 7
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • 8
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 9
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • 10
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • 11
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 12
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 13
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 14
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • 15
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 16
    Ukraine
    Darya Blashko
  • 17
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 18
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • 19
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 20
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • 21
    Russland
    Uliana Kaisheva
  • 22
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • 23
    Russland
    Evgeniya Pavlova
  • 24
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • 25
    Norwegen
    Ida Lien
  • 26
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • 27
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 28
    Moldau
    Alina Stremous
  • 29
    Ukraine
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • 30
    Deutschland
    Maren Hammerschmidt
  • 31
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • 32
    Schweiz
    Irene Cadurisch
  • 33
    Ukraine
    Valentina Semerenko
  • 34
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 35
    Frankreich
    Lou Jeanmonnot Laurent
  • 36
    Russland
    Irina Kazakevich
  • 37
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • 38
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • 39
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 40
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • 41
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 42
    Ukraine
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • 43
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 44
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • 45
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 46
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • 47
    Moldau
    Alla Ghilenko
  • 48
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • 49
    Belgien
    Lotte Lie
  • 50
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 51
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • 52
    Japan
    Sari Maeda
  • 53
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • 54
    Russland
    Ekaterina Avvakumova
  • 55
    Italien
    Michela Carrara
  • 56
    Großbritannien
    Amanda Lightfoot
  • 57
    Tschechien
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • 58
    Russland
    Larisa Kuklina

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1Tiril EckhoffNorwegenTiril Eckhoff27:28.00m
2Denise HerrmannDeutschlandDenise Herrmann+24.00s
3Marte Olsbu RøiselandNorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+29.90s
4Linn PerssonSchwedenLinn Persson+30.90s
5Franziska PreußDeutschlandFranziska Preuß+35.80s
6Yuliia DzhimaUkraineYuliia Dzhima+39.80s
7Hanna SolaBelarusHanna Sola+1:05.80m
8Anaïs BescondFrankreichAnaïs Bescond+1:21.70m
9Paulína FialkováSlowakeiPaulína Fialková+1:26.90m
10Anaïs Chevalier-BouchetFrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+1:30.80m
11Vanessa HinzDeutschlandVanessa Hinz+1:38.20m
12Ingrid Landmark TandrevoldNorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+1:44.50m
13Hanna ÖbergSchwedenHanna Öberg+1:48.70m
14Svetlana MironovaRusslandSvetlana Mironova+1:49.80m
15Lucie CharvatovaTschechienLucie Charvatova+1:53.50m
16Darya BlashkoUkraineDarya Blashko+2:01.40m
17Marketa DavidovaTschechienMarketa Davidova+2:01.60m
18Dunja ZdoucÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+2:05.90m
19Julia SimonFrankreichJulia Simon+2:20.00m
20Justine Braisaz-BouchetFrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+2:20.70m
21Uliana KaishevaRusslandUliana Kaisheva+2:24.20m
22Selina GasparinSchweizSelina Gasparin+2:28.40m
23Evgeniya PavlovaRusslandEvgeniya Pavlova+2:31.10m
24Johanna TalihärmEstlandJohanna Talihärm+2:31.80m
25Ida LienNorwegenIda Lien+2:34.10m
26Dzinara AlimbekavaBelarusDzinara Alimbekava+2:38.70m
27Lisa VittozziItalienLisa Vittozzi+2:41.40m
28Alina StremousMoldauAlina Stremous+2:42.60m
29Anastasiya MerkushynaUkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+2:48.30m
30Maren HammerschmidtDeutschlandMaren Hammerschmidt+2:49.10m
31Julia SchwaigerÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+2:49.80m
32Irene CadurischSchweizIrene Cadurisch+2:52.60m
33Valentina SemerenkoUkraineValentina Semerenko+2:53.00m
34Dorothea WiererItalienDorothea Wierer+2:53.90m
35Lou Jeanmonnot LaurentFrankreichLou Jeanmonnot Laurent+2:55.80m
36Irina KazakevichRusslandIrina Kazakevich+2:57.20m
37Mari EderFinnlandMari Eder+2:58.40m
38Kamila ŻukPolenKamila Żuk+3:02.60m
39Baiba BendikaLettlandBaiba Bendika+3:10.70m
40Ivona FialkovaSlowakeiIvona Fialkova+3:18.50m
41Aita GasparinSchweizAita Gasparin+3:19.30m
42Olena PidhrushnaUkraineOlena Pidhrushna+3:29.30m
43Mona BrorssonSchwedenMona Brorsson+3:35.20m
44Regina OjaEstlandRegina Oja+3:37.00m
45Lisa Theresa HauserÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+3:51.70m
46Suvi MinkkinenFinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+3:53.90m
47Alla GhilenkoMoldauAlla Ghilenko+3:56.20m
48Chloé ChevalierFrankreichChloé Chevalier+4:06.40m
49Lotte LieBelgienLotte Lie+4:08.40m
50Elisa GasparinSchweizElisa Gasparin+4:08.70m
51Jessica JislovaTschechienJessica Jislova+4:36.00m
52Sari MaedaJapanSari Maeda+4:44.30m
53Polona KlemenčičSlowenienPolona Klemenčič+4:44.80m
54Ekaterina AvvakumovaRusslandEkaterina Avvakumova+4:56.80m
55Michela CarraraItalienMichela Carrara+5:17.80m
56Amanda LightfootGroßbritannienAmanda Lightfoot+5:31.90m
57Eva Kristejn PuskarčíkováTschechienEva Kristejn Puskarčíková+5:36.20m
58Larisa KuklinaRusslandLarisa Kuklina+6:30.20m