Datencenter

Biathlon

Kontiolahti II

  • 10km Sprint
    03.12.2020 13:30
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    05.12.2020 13:20
  • 1
    Tarjei Bø
    Tarjei Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    24:03.70m
  • 2
    Arnd Peiffer
    Arnd Peiffer
    Peiffer
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +13.90s
  • 3
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +29.40s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 2
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 4
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • 6
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • 8
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 9
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 10
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 11
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 12
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 13
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • 14
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 15
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • 16
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • 17
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 18
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 19
    Belarus
    Maksim Varabei
  • 20
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • 21
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 22
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • 23
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
  • 24
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • 25
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • 26
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • 27
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • 28
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 29
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 30
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 31
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 32
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • 33
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • 34
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • 35
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 35
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • 37
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • 38
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 39
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 40
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 41
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 42
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • 43
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • 44
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • 45
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • 46
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • 47
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • 48
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • 49
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • 50
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • 51
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 52
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • 53
    Kanada
    Adam Runnalls
  • 54
    Deutschland
    Lucas Fratzscher
  • 55
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • 55
    Russland
    Anton Babikov
  • 57
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • 58
    Tschechien
    Tomaas Krupcik
  • 59
    Belarus
    Dzmitry Lazouski
  • 60
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • 61
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • 62
    Tschechien
    Adam Václavík
  • 63
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • 63
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • 65
    Ukraine
    Ruslan Tkalenko
  • 66
    Litauen
    Linas Banys
  • 67
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • 68
    Moldau
    Pavel Magazeev
  • 69
    USA
    Paul Schommer
  • 70
    Ukraine
    Bogdan Tsymbal
  • 71
    Italien
    Didier Bionaz
  • 72
    Russland
    Petr Pashchenko
  • 73
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • 74
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • 75
    Slowakei
    Tomas Hasilla
  • 76
    Finnland
    Tuomas Harjula
  • 77
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • 78
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • 79
    Lettland
    Roberts Slotins
  • 80
    Serbien
    Damir Rastić
  • 81
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • 82
    Österreich
    Harald Lemmerer
  • 83
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • 84
    Slowakei
    Matej Baloga
  • 85
    Russland
    Semen Suchilov
  • 86
    Schweden
    Malte Stefansson
  • 87
    Kasachstan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • 88
    Polen
    Wojciech Skorusa
  • 89
    Kanada
    Aidan Millar
  • 90
    Italien
    Patrick Braunhofer
  • 91
    Schweiz
    Niklas Hartweg
  • 92
    Litauen
    Maksim Fomin
  • 93
    Österreich
    Patrick Jakob
  • 94
    Polen
    Marcin Szwajnos
  • 95
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Oryashkov
  • 96
    Belgien
    Tom Lahaye-Goffart
  • 97
    Bulgarien
    Blagoy Todev
  • 98
    Lettland
    Kirils Matjuhins
  • 99
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • 100
    Schweiz
    Eligius Tambornino
  • 101
    Japan
    Tsukasa Kobonoki
  • 102
    Nordmazedonien
    Andrei Usov
  • 103
    Griechenland
    Apostolos Angelis
  • 104
    Estland
    Kristo Siimer
  • 105
    Kasachstan
    Sergey Sirik

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1Tarjei BøNorwegenTarjei Bø24:03.70m
2Arnd PeifferDeutschlandArnd Peiffer+13.90s
3Johannes Thingnes BøNorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+29.40s
4Benjamin WegerSchweizBenjamin Weger+35.90s
5Erlend BjøntegaardNorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+44.00s
6Jakov FakSlowenienJakov Fak+45.30s
7Johannes DaleNorwegenJohannes Dale+50.80s
8Benedikt DollDeutschlandBenedikt Doll+50.90s
9Martin PonsiluomaSchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+52.00s
10Michal KrcmarTschechienMichal Krcmar+52.50s
11Fabien ClaudeFrankreichFabien Claude+54.00s
12Simon DesthieuxFrankreichSimon Desthieux+55.60s
13Sergey BocharnikovBelarusSergey Bocharnikov+57.60s
14Lukas HoferItalienLukas Hofer+1:01.70m
15Vetle Sjastad ChristiansenNorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+1:03.10m
16Erik LesserDeutschlandErik Lesser+1:05.50m
17Felix LeitnerÖsterreichFelix Leitner+1:08.70m
18Sebastian SamuelssonSchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+1:10.30m
19Maksim VarabeiBelarusMaksim Varabei+1:10.80m
20Artem PrymaUkraineArtem Pryma+1:11.50m
21Antonin GuigonnatFrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+1:11.80m
22Sturla Holm LaegreidNorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid+1:12.30m
23Jeremy FinelloSchweizJeremy Finello+1:16.40m
24Klemen BauerSlowenienKlemen Bauer+1:16.50m
25Christian GowKanadaChristian Gow+1:18.10m
26Peppe FemlingSchwedenPeppe Femling+1:23.70m
27Roman ReesDeutschlandRoman Rees+1:23.90m
28Johannes KühnDeutschlandJohannes Kühn+1:24.50m
29Jesper NelinSchwedenJesper Nelin+1:24.90m
30Quentin Fillon MailletFrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+1:26.10m
31Tero SeppäläFinnlandTero Seppälä+1:27.20m
32Thierry LangerBelgienThierry Langer+1:27.80m
33Matvey EliseevRusslandMatvey Eliseev+1:29.70m
34Alexander LoginovRusslandAlexander Loginov+1:33.30m
35Dmytro PidruchnyiUkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+1:36.60m
35Anton SmolskiBelarusAnton Smolski+1:36.60m
37Julian EberhardÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+1:37.30m
38Florent ClaudeBelgienFlorent Claude+1:37.70m
39Emilien JacquelinFrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+1:44.60m
40Vladimir IlievBulgarienVladimir Iliev+1:46.60m
41Simon EderÖsterreichSimon Eder+1:47.90m
42Andrejs RastorgujevsLettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+1:48.70m
43Kalev ErmitsEstlandKalev Ermits+1:51.80m
44Jake BrownUSAJake Brown+1:52.00m
45David KomatzÖsterreichDavid Komatz+1:54.40m
46Eduard LatypovRusslandEduard Latypov+1:55.70m
47Ondřej MoravecTschechienOndřej Moravec+1:57.20m
48Jakub ŠtvrteckýTschechienJakub Štvrtecký+2:05.80m
49Karol DombrovskiLitauenKarol Dombrovski+2:07.80m
50Grzegorz GuzikPolenGrzegorz Guzik+2:08.60m
51Sean DohertyUSASean Doherty+2:10.10m
52Scott GowKanadaScott Gow+2:11.50m
53Adam RunnallsKanadaAdam Runnalls+2:13.20m
54Lucas FratzscherDeutschlandLucas Fratzscher+2:15.30m
55Anton SinapovBulgarienAnton Sinapov+2:22.30m
55Anton BabikovRusslandAnton Babikov+2:22.30m
57Olli HiidensaloFinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+2:23.10m
58Tomaas KrupcikTschechienTomaas Krupcik+2:23.80m
59Dzmitry LazouskiBelarusDzmitry Lazouski+2:25.10m
60Vytautas StroliaLitauenVytautas Strolia+2:25.90m
61Michal SimaSlowakeiMichal Sima+2:27.40m
62Adam VáclavíkTschechienAdam Václavík+2:29.30m
63Mikito TachizakiJapanMikito Tachizaki+2:33.00m
63Thomas BormoliniItalienThomas Bormolini+2:33.00m
65Ruslan TkalenkoUkraineRuslan Tkalenko+2:35.70m
66Linas BanysLitauenLinas Banys+2:36.80m
67Dominik WindischItalienDominik Windisch+2:36.90m
68Pavel MagazeevMoldauPavel Magazeev+2:37.90m
69Paul SchommerUSAPaul Schommer+2:44.30m
70Bogdan TsymbalUkraineBogdan Tsymbal+2:45.40m
71Didier BionazItalienDidier Bionaz+2:47.30m
72Petr PashchenkoRusslandPetr Pashchenko+2:53.70m
73Rok TrsanSlowenienRok Trsan+2:54.00m
74Andrzej Nędza-KubiniecPolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+2:57.20m
75Tomas HasillaSlowakeiTomas Hasilla+2:57.60m
76Tuomas HarjulaFinnlandTuomas Harjula+2:58.60m
77Raman YaliotnauBelarusRaman Yaliotnau+3:02.50m
78Leif NordgrenUSALeif Nordgren+3:08.80m
79Roberts SlotinsLettlandRoberts Slotins+3:09.60m
80Damir RastićSerbienDamir Rastić+3:10.40m
81Miha DovzanSlowenienMiha Dovzan+3:11.20m
82Harald LemmererÖsterreichHarald Lemmerer+3:12.50m
83Anton DudchenkoUkraineAnton Dudchenko+3:13.70m
84Matej BalogaSlowakeiMatej Baloga+3:25.50m
85Semen SuchilovRusslandSemen Suchilov+3:27.20m
86Malte StefanssonSchwedenMalte Stefansson+3:27.80m
87Alexandr MukhinKasachstanAlexandr Mukhin+3:39.60m
88Wojciech SkorusaPolenWojciech Skorusa+3:41.60m
89Aidan MillarKanadaAidan Millar+3:43.80m
90Patrick BraunhoferItalienPatrick Braunhofer+3:45.50m
91Niklas HartwegSchweizNiklas Hartweg+3:49.20m
92Maksim FominLitauenMaksim Fomin+3:53.20m
93Patrick JakobÖsterreichPatrick Jakob+3:55.50m
94Marcin SzwajnosPolenMarcin Szwajnos+4:00.90m
95Vladimir OryashkovBulgarienVladimir Oryashkov+4:09.00m
96Tom Lahaye-GoffartBelgienTom Lahaye-Goffart+4:12.30m
97Blagoy TodevBulgarienBlagoy Todev+4:19.20m
98Kirils MatjuhinsLettlandKirils Matjuhins+4:25.70m
99Rene ZahknaEstlandRene Zahkna+4:28.00m
100Eligius TamborninoSchweizEligius Tambornino+4:32.40m
101Tsukasa KobonokiJapanTsukasa Kobonoki+4:43.10m
102Andrei UsovNordmazedonienAndrei Usov+4:55.70m
103Apostolos AngelisGriechenlandApostolos Angelis+5:21.60m
104Kristo SiimerEstlandKristo Siimer+5:25.90m
105Sergey SirikKasachstanSergey Sirik+6:26.90m