Datencenter

Biathlon

Kontiolahti II

  • 10km Sprint
    03.12.2020 13:30
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    05.12.2020 13:20
  • 1
    Tarjei Bø
    Tarjei Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    24:03.70m
  • 2
    Arnd Peiffer
    Arnd Peiffer
    Peiffer
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +13.90s
  • 3
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +29.40s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 2
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 4
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • 6
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • 8
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 9
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 10
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 11
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 12
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 13
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • 14
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 15
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • 16
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • 17
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 18
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 19
    Belarus
    Maksim Varabei
  • 20
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • 21
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 22
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • 23
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
  • 24
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • 25
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • 26
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • 27
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • 28
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 29
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 30
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 31
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 32
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • 33
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • 34
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • 35
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 35
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • 37
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • 38
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 39
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 40
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 41
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 42
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • 43
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • 44
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • 45
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • 46
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • 47
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • 48
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • 49
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • 50
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • 51
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 52
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • 53
    Kanada
    Adam Runnalls
  • 54
    Deutschland
    Lucas Fratzscher
  • 55
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • 55
    Russland
    Anton Babikov
  • 57
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • 58
    Tschechien
    Tomaas Krupcik
  • 59
    Belarus
    Dzmitry Lazouski
  • 60
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • 61
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • 62
    Tschechien
    Adam Václavík
  • 63
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • 63
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • 65
    Ukraine
    Ruslan Tkalenko
  • 66
    Litauen
    Linas Banys
  • 67
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • 68
    Moldau
    Pavel Magazeev
  • 69
    USA
    Paul Schommer
  • 70
    Ukraine
    Bogdan Tsymbal
  • 71
    Italien
    Didier Bionaz
  • 72
    Russland
    Petr Pashchenko
  • 73
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • 74
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • 75
    Slowakei
    Tomas Hasilla
  • 76
    Finnland
    Tuomas Harjula
  • 77
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • 78
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • 79
    Lettland
    Roberts Slotins
  • 80
    Serbien
    Damir Rastić
  • 81
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • 82
    Österreich
    Harald Lemmerer
  • 83
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • 84
    Slowakei
    Matej Baloga
  • 85
    Russland
    Semen Suchilov
  • 86
    Schweden
    Malte Stefansson
  • 87
    Kasachstan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • 88
    Polen
    Wojciech Skorusa
  • 89
    Kanada
    Aidan Millar
  • 90
    Italien
    Patrick Braunhofer
  • 91
    Schweiz
    Niklas Hartweg
  • 92
    Litauen
    Maksim Fomin
  • 93
    Österreich
    Patrick Jakob
  • 94
    Polen
    Marcin Szwajnos
  • 95
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Oryashkov
  • 96
    Belgien
    Tom Lahaye-Goffart
  • 97
    Bulgarien
    Blagoy Todev
  • 98
    Lettland
    Kirils Matjuhins
  • 99
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • 100
    Schweiz
    Eligius Tambornino
  • 101
    Japan
    Tsukasa Kobonoki
  • 102
    Nordmazedonien
    Andrei Usov
  • 103
    Griechenland
    Apostolos Angelis
  • 104
    Estland
    Kristo Siimer
  • 105
    Kasachstan
    Sergey Sirik

Startliste

Name
1Simon DesthieuxFrankreichSimon Desthieux
2Jakov FakSlowenienJakov Fak
3Thierry LangerBelgienThierry Langer
4Matvey EliseevRusslandMatvey Eliseev
5Tero SeppäläFinnlandTero Seppälä
6Emilien JacquelinFrankreichEmilien Jacquelin
7Christian GowKanadaChristian Gow
8Alexander LoginovRusslandAlexander Loginov
9Artem PrymaUkraineArtem Pryma
10Martin PonsiluomaSchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma
11Johannes Thingnes BøNorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø
12Michal KrcmarTschechienMichal Krcmar
13Benjamin WegerSchweizBenjamin Weger
14Jakub ŠtvrteckýTschechienJakub Štvrtecký
15Simon EderÖsterreichSimon Eder
16Dominik WindischItalienDominik Windisch
17Lukas HoferItalienLukas Hofer
18Johannes KühnDeutschlandJohannes Kühn
19Maksim VarabeiBelarusMaksim Varabei
20Jesper NelinSchwedenJesper Nelin
21Rene ZahknaEstlandRene Zahkna
22Quentin Fillon MailletFrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet
23Tarjei BøNorwegenTarjei Bø
24Leif NordgrenUSALeif Nordgren
25Eduard LatypovRusslandEduard Latypov
26Andrejs RastorgujevsLettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs
27Vladimir IlievBulgarienVladimir Iliev
28Klemen BauerSlowenienKlemen Bauer
29Sturla Holm LaegreidNorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid
30Julian EberhardÖsterreichJulian Eberhard
31Ondřej MoravecTschechienOndřej Moravec
32Vytautas StroliaLitauenVytautas Strolia
33Arnd PeifferDeutschlandArnd Peiffer
34Grzegorz GuzikPolenGrzegorz Guzik
35Erik LesserDeutschlandErik Lesser
36Sebastian SamuelssonSchwedenSebastian Samuelsson
37Jeremy FinelloSchweizJeremy Finello
38Harald LemmererÖsterreichHarald Lemmerer
39Peppe FemlingSchwedenPeppe Femling
40Anton BabikovRusslandAnton Babikov
41Scott GowKanadaScott Gow
42Anton SinapovBulgarienAnton Sinapov
43Anton SmolskiBelarusAnton Smolski
44Didier BionazItalienDidier Bionaz
45Dmytro PidruchnyiUkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi
46Felix LeitnerÖsterreichFelix Leitner
47Bogdan TsymbalUkraineBogdan Tsymbal
48Miha DovzanSlowenienMiha Dovzan
49Vetle Sjastad ChristiansenNorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen
50Kalev ErmitsEstlandKalev Ermits
51Tomaas KrupcikTschechienTomaas Krupcik
52Benedikt DollDeutschlandBenedikt Doll
53Florent ClaudeBelgienFlorent Claude
54Sergey BocharnikovBelarusSergey Bocharnikov
55Jake BrownUSAJake Brown
56Antonin GuigonnatFrankreichAntonin Guigonnat
57Tom Lahaye-GoffartBelgienTom Lahaye-Goffart
58Marcin SzwajnosPolenMarcin Szwajnos
59Raman YaliotnauBelarusRaman Yaliotnau
60Mikito TachizakiJapanMikito Tachizaki
61Alexandr MukhinKasachstanAlexandr Mukhin
62Blagoy TodevBulgarienBlagoy Todev
63George ButaRumänienGeorge Buta
64Karol DombrovskiLitauenKarol Dombrovski
65Apostolos AngelisGriechenlandApostolos Angelis
66Tomas HasillaSlowakeiTomas Hasilla
67Ruslan TkalenkoUkraineRuslan Tkalenko
68Damir RastićSerbienDamir Rastić
69Michal SimaSlowakeiMichal Sima
70David KomatzÖsterreichDavid Komatz
71Rok TrsanSlowenienRok Trsan
72Kristo SiimerEstlandKristo Siimer
73Malte StefanssonSchwedenMalte Stefansson
74Roman ReesDeutschlandRoman Rees
75Adam VáclavíkTschechienAdam Václavík
76Linas BanysLitauenLinas Banys
77Semen SuchilovRusslandSemen Suchilov
78Eligius TamborninoSchweizEligius Tambornino
79Olli HiidensaloFinnlandOlli Hiidensalo
80Thomas BormoliniItalienThomas Bormolini
81Adam RunnallsKanadaAdam Runnalls
82Sean DohertyUSASean Doherty
83Johannes DaleNorwegenJohannes Dale
84Fabien ClaudeFrankreichFabien Claude
85Roberts SlotinsLettlandRoberts Slotins
86Andrzej Nędza-KubiniecPolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
87Pavel MagazeevMoldauPavel Magazeev
88Patrick JakobÖsterreichPatrick Jakob
89Anatoly OskinRumänienAnatoly Oskin
90Wojciech SkorusaPolenWojciech Skorusa
91Aidan MillarKanadaAidan Millar
92Andrei UsovNordmazedonienAndrei Usov
93Petr PashchenkoRusslandPetr Pashchenko
94Vladimir OryashkovBulgarienVladimir Oryashkov
95Paul SchommerUSAPaul Schommer
96Matej BalogaSlowakeiMatej Baloga
97Tuomas HarjulaFinnlandTuomas Harjula
98Lucas FratzscherDeutschlandLucas Fratzscher
99Tsukasa KobonokiJapanTsukasa Kobonoki
100Niklas HartwegSchweizNiklas Hartweg
101Sergey SirikKasachstanSergey Sirik
102Anton DudchenkoUkraineAnton Dudchenko
103Dzmitry LazouskiBelarusDzmitry Lazouski
104Maksim FominLitauenMaksim Fomin
105Kirils MatjuhinsLettlandKirils Matjuhins
106Erlend BjøntegaardNorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard
107Patrick BraunhoferItalienPatrick Braunhofer