Datencenter

Biathlon

Kontiolahti II

  • 10km Sprint
    03.12.2020 13:30
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    05.12.2020 13:20
  • 1
    Sebastian Samuelsson
    Sebastian Samuelsson
    Samuelsson
    Schweden
    Schweden
    32:26.70m
  • 2
    Fabien Claude
    Fabien Claude
    Claude
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +15.80s
  • 3
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +19.50s
  • 1
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 2
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • 5
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 6
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • 8
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 9
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • 10
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 11
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • 12
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 13
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 14
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 14
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 16
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • 16
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 18
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • 19
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • 20
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 21
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • 22
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • 23
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • 24
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • 25
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 26
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • 27
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • 28
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • 29
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 30
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 31
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • 32
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • 33
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • 34
    Belarus
    Maksim Varabei
  • 35
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 36
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • 37
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 38
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 39
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • 40
    Tschechien
    Tomaas Krupcik
  • 41
    Deutschland
    Lucas Fratzscher
  • 42
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • 43
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • 44
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • 45
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • 46
    Kanada
    Adam Runnalls
  • 47
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • 48
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
  • 49
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 50
    Belarus
    Dzmitry Lazouski
  • 51
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • 52
    Russland
    Anton Babikov
  • 53
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • 54
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 55
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 56
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • 57
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • 58
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • 59
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • 60
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1Sebastian SamuelssonSchwedenSebastian Samuelsson32:26.70m
2Fabien ClaudeFrankreichFabien Claude+15.80s
3Johannes Thingnes BøNorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+19.50s
4Sturla Holm LaegreidNorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid+23.90s
5Benedikt DollDeutschlandBenedikt Doll+27.90s
6Jakov FakSlowenienJakov Fak+37.30s
7Vetle Sjastad ChristiansenNorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+42.00s
8Emilien JacquelinFrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+44.80s
9Johannes DaleNorwegenJohannes Dale+48.70s
10Quentin Fillon MailletFrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+51.40s
11Erlend BjøntegaardNorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+52.10s
12Tarjei BøNorwegenTarjei Bø+1:01.40m
13Simon EderÖsterreichSimon Eder+1:05.00m
14Simon DesthieuxFrankreichSimon Desthieux+1:06.20m
14Martin PonsiluomaSchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+1:06.20m
16Julian EberhardÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+1:12.10m
16Lukas HoferItalienLukas Hofer+1:12.10m
18Arnd PeifferDeutschlandArnd Peiffer+1:18.80m
19Erik LesserDeutschlandErik Lesser+1:26.40m
20Michal KrcmarTschechienMichal Krcmar+1:33.10m
21Eduard LatypovRusslandEduard Latypov+1:43.40m
22Ondřej MoravecTschechienOndřej Moravec+1:44.30m
23Benjamin WegerSchweizBenjamin Weger+1:47.50m
24Alexander LoginovRusslandAlexander Loginov+1:49.30m
25Johannes KühnDeutschlandJohannes Kühn+1:50.20m
26Artem PrymaUkraineArtem Pryma+1:51.10m
27Roman ReesDeutschlandRoman Rees+1:52.50m
28Matvey EliseevRusslandMatvey Eliseev+2:06.70m
29Antonin GuigonnatFrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+2:19.80m
30Vladimir IlievBulgarienVladimir Iliev+2:24.40m
31Peppe FemlingSchwedenPeppe Femling+2:26.10m
32Andrejs RastorgujevsLettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+2:29.50m
33Christian GowKanadaChristian Gow+2:31.70m
34Maksim VarabeiBelarusMaksim Varabei+2:33.60m
35Felix LeitnerÖsterreichFelix Leitner+2:40.30m
36Anton SmolskiBelarusAnton Smolski+2:45.10m
37Tero SeppäläFinnlandTero Seppälä+2:45.90m
38Dmytro PidruchnyiUkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+2:51.50m
39Sergey BocharnikovBelarusSergey Bocharnikov+2:54.00m
40Tomaas KrupcikTschechienTomaas Krupcik+2:57.40m
41Lucas FratzscherDeutschlandLucas Fratzscher+3:05.90m
42David KomatzÖsterreichDavid Komatz+3:16.50m
43Klemen BauerSlowenienKlemen Bauer+3:19.30m
44Thierry LangerBelgienThierry Langer+3:24.30m
45Scott GowKanadaScott Gow+3:34.50m
46Adam RunnallsKanadaAdam Runnalls+3:42.20m
47Grzegorz GuzikPolenGrzegorz Guzik+3:43.40m
48Jeremy FinelloSchweizJeremy Finello+3:44.90m
49Jesper NelinSchwedenJesper Nelin+4:12.00m
50Dzmitry LazouskiBelarusDzmitry Lazouski+4:12.40m
51Karol DombrovskiLitauenKarol Dombrovski+4:31.10m
52Anton BabikovRusslandAnton Babikov+4:32.10m
53Vytautas StroliaLitauenVytautas Strolia+4:34.50m
54Florent ClaudeBelgienFlorent Claude+4:42.30m
55Sean DohertyUSASean Doherty+4:42.90m
56Olli HiidensaloFinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+4:55.10m
57Jakub ŠtvrteckýTschechienJakub Štvrtecký+5:02.20m
58Jake BrownUSAJake Brown+5:12.80m
59Anton SinapovBulgarienAnton Sinapov+5:36.70m
60Kalev ErmitsEstlandKalev Ermits+5:37.10m