Datencenter

Biathlon

Kontiolahti II

  • 7,5km Sprint
    03.12.2020 16:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    06.12.2020 15:15
  • 1
    Hanna Öberg
    Hanna Öberg
    Öberg
    Schweden
    Schweden
    21:11.50m
  • 2
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
    Chevalier-Bouchet
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +9.60s
  • 3
    Elvira Öberg
    Elvira Öberg
    Öberg
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +27.90s
  • 1
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 2
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • 3
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 5
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 6
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 7
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • 8
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 9
    Ukraine
    Valentina Semerenko
  • 10
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • 11
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 12
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • 13
    Russland
    Irina Kazakevich
  • 14
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 15
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 16
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 17
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • 18
    Ukraine
    Darya Blashko
  • 19
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 20
    Schweden
    Johanna Skottheim
  • 21
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 22
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 23
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • 24
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • 25
    Ukraine
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • 26
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • 27
    Russland
    Tamara Voronina
  • 28
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 29
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • 30
    Norwegen
    Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg
  • 31
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • 32
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 33
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 33
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 35
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • 36
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 37
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • 38
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • 39
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich
  • 40
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 41
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • 42
    Frankreich
    Caroline Colombo
  • 43
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 44
    Russland
    Evgeniya Pavlova
  • 45
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • 46
    Italien
    Irene Lardschneider
  • 47
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • 48
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • 49
    Deutschland
    Maren Hammerschmidt
  • 50
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • 51
    Slowenien
    Lea Einfalt
  • 52
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • 53
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • 54
    Russland
    Uliana Kaisheva
  • 55
    Südkorea
    Anna Frolina
  • 56
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 57
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • 58
    Japan
    Sari Maeda
  • 59
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • 60
    Österreich
    Christina Rieder
  • 61
    USA
    Joanne Reid
  • 62
    Ukraine
    Ekaterina Bekh
  • 63
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • 64
    Belarus
    Iryna Kryuko
  • 65
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 66
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • 67
    Litauen
    Natalija Kocergina
  • 68
    Lettland
    Annija Keita Sabule
  • 69
    Russland
    Ekaterina Avvakumova
  • 70
    Kasachstan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • 71
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • 72
    Estland
    Grete Gaim
  • 73
    Norwegen
    Ida Lien
  • 74
    Kanada
    Sarah Beaudry
  • 75
    Finnland
    Erika Jänkä
  • 76
    Tschechien
    Tereza Vobornikova
  • 77
    Tschechien
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • 78
    Japan
    Yurie Tanaka
  • 79
    Slowakei
    Henrieta Horvatova
  • 80
    Kasachstan
    Darya Klimina
  • 81
    Russland
    Anastasiia Goreeva
  • 82
    Belgien
    Lotte Lie
  • 83
    Slowakei
    Veronika Machyniaková
  • 84
    Litauen
    Gabriele Lescinskaite
  • 85
    Finnland
    Sanna Laari
  • 86
    Kanada
    Darya Sepandj
  • 87
    Deutschland
    Sophia Schneider
  • 88
    USA
    Deedra Irwin
  • 89
    Kanada
    Megan Bankes
  • 90
    Polen
    Joanna Jakiela
  • 91
    Polen
    Kinga Zbylut
  • 92
    Schweiz
    Irene Cadurisch
  • 93
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • 94
    Kasachstan
    Alina Kolomiyets
  • 95
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • 96
    Slowakei
    Nina Zadravec
  • 97
    Bulgarien
    Daniela Kadeva
  • 98
    Italien
    Nicole Gontier
  • 99
    Bulgarien
    Maria Zdravkova
  • 100
    Slowakei
    Aneta Smerciakova
  • 101
    Südkorea
    Seon-Su Kim
  • 102
    Moldau
    Alina Stremous
  • 103
    Australien
    Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1Hanna ÖbergSchwedenHanna Öberg21:11.50m
2Anaïs Chevalier-BouchetFrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+9.60s
3Elvira ÖbergSchwedenElvira Öberg+27.90s
4Marte Olsbu RøiselandNorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+33.80s
5Denise HerrmannDeutschlandDenise Herrmann+47.60s
6Marketa DavidovaTschechienMarketa Davidova+48.10s
7Dzinara AlimbekavaBelarusDzinara Alimbekava+50.00s
8Tiril EckhoffNorwegenTiril Eckhoff+1:00.80m
9Valentina SemerenkoUkraineValentina Semerenko+1:01.50m
10Svetlana MironovaRusslandSvetlana Mironova+1:03.70m
11Ingrid Landmark TandrevoldNorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+1:06.60m
12Julia SchwaigerÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+1:07.10m
13Irina KazakevichRusslandIrina Kazakevich+1:07.90m
14Mona BrorssonSchwedenMona Brorsson+1:10.00m
15Anaïs BescondFrankreichAnaïs Bescond+1:10.70m
16Franziska PreußDeutschlandFranziska Preuß+1:13.30m
17Dunja ZdoucÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+1:20.10m
18Darya BlashkoUkraineDarya Blashko+1:21.10m
19Emma LunderKanadaEmma Lunder+1:21.70m
20Johanna SkottheimSchwedenJohanna Skottheim+1:26.00m
21Lisa VittozziItalienLisa Vittozzi+1:27.50m
22Karoline Offigstad KnottenNorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+1:28.50m
23Anna MagnussonSchwedenAnna Magnusson+1:29.10m
24Kamila ŻukPolenKamila Żuk+1:30.00m
25Olena PidhrushnaUkraineOlena Pidhrushna+1:31.70m
26Katharina InnerhoferÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+1:33.20m
27Tamara VoroninaRusslandTamara Voronina+1:35.60m
28Dorothea WiererItalienDorothea Wierer+1:37.80m
29Elena KruchinkinaBelarusElena Kruchinkina+1:41.70m
30Emilie Ågheim KalkenbergNorwegenEmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg+1:42.30m
31Susan DunkleeUSASusan Dunklee+1:44.00m
32Aita GasparinSchweizAita Gasparin+1:44.10m
33Vanessa HinzDeutschlandVanessa Hinz+1:48.20m
33Lucie CharvatovaTschechienLucie Charvatova+1:48.20m
35Monika Hojnisz-StaregaPolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega+1:48.30m
36Elisa GasparinSchweizElisa Gasparin+1:48.50m
37Justine Braisaz-BouchetFrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+1:49.50m
38Johanna TalihärmEstlandJohanna Talihärm+1:52.80m
39Janina HettichDeutschlandJanina Hettich+1:55.80m
40Linn PerssonSchwedenLinn Persson+1:58.40m
41Tuuli TomingasEstlandTuuli Tomingas+1:59.80m
42Caroline ColomboFrankreichCaroline Colombo+2:00.00m
43Lisa Theresa HauserÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+2:01.20m
44Evgeniya PavlovaRusslandEvgeniya Pavlova+2:01.60m
45Hanna SolaBelarusHanna Sola+2:02.00m
46Irene LardschneiderItalienIrene Lardschneider+2:02.80m
47Fuyuko TachizakiJapanFuyuko Tachizaki+2:03.20m
48Clare EganUSAClare Egan+2:04.90m
49Maren HammerschmidtDeutschlandMaren Hammerschmidt+2:07.20m
50Federica SanfilippoItalienFederica Sanfilippo+2:11.40m
51Lea EinfaltSlowenienLea Einfalt+2:15.80m
52Lena HäckiSchweizLena Häcki+2:15.90m
53Jessica JislovaTschechienJessica Jislova+2:19.90m
54Uliana KaishevaRusslandUliana Kaisheva+2:20.70m
55Anna FrolinaSüdkoreaAnna Frolina+2:23.30m
56Julia SimonFrankreichJulia Simon+2:24.70m
57Milena TodorovaBulgarienMilena Todorova+2:25.60m
58Sari MaedaJapanSari Maeda+2:28.60m
59Chloé ChevalierFrankreichChloé Chevalier+2:29.10m
60Christina RiederÖsterreichChristina Rieder+2:30.10m
61Joanne ReidUSAJoanne Reid+2:31.20m
62Ekaterina BekhUkraineEkaterina Bekh+2:37.60m
63Selina GasparinSchweizSelina Gasparin+2:45.20m
64Iryna KryukoBelarusIryna Kryuko+2:45.30m
65Yuliia DzhimaUkraineYuliia Dzhima+2:46.00m
66Regina OjaEstlandRegina Oja+2:55.50m
67Natalija KocerginaLitauenNatalija Kocergina+2:56.50m
68Annija Keita SabuleLettlandAnnija Keita Sabule+2:56.90m
69Ekaterina AvvakumovaRusslandEkaterina Avvakumova+2:57.30m
70Yelizaveta BelchenkoKasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko+2:59.50m
71Suvi MinkkinenFinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+3:01.30m
72Grete GaimEstlandGrete Gaim+3:05.80m
73Ida LienNorwegenIda Lien+3:06.20m
74Sarah BeaudryKanadaSarah Beaudry+3:07.80m
75Erika JänkäFinnlandErika Jänkä+3:09.50m
76Tereza VobornikovaTschechienTereza Vobornikova+3:10.40m
77Eva Kristejn PuskarčíkováTschechienEva Kristejn Puskarčíková+3:11.90m
78Yurie TanakaJapanYurie Tanaka+3:14.60m
79Henrieta HorvatovaSlowakeiHenrieta Horvatova+3:20.10m
80Darya KliminaKasachstanDarya Klimina+3:22.60m
81Anastasiia GoreevaRusslandAnastasiia Goreeva+3:26.40m
82Lotte LieBelgienLotte Lie+3:27.20m
83Veronika MachyniakováSlowakeiVeronika Machyniaková+3:42.00m
84Gabriele LescinskaiteLitauenGabriele Lescinskaite+3:43.20m
85Sanna LaariFinnlandSanna Laari+3:44.20m
86Darya SepandjKanadaDarya Sepandj+3:48.80m
87Sophia SchneiderDeutschlandSophia Schneider+3:55.10m
88Deedra IrwinUSADeedra Irwin+3:56.10m
89Megan BankesKanadaMegan Bankes+3:57.40m
90Joanna JakielaPolenJoanna Jakiela+3:59.20m
91Kinga ZbylutPolenKinga Zbylut+4:01.40m
92Irene CadurischSchweizIrene Cadurisch+4:03.60m
93Mari EderFinnlandMari Eder+4:05.70m
94Alina KolomiyetsKasachstanAlina Kolomiyets+4:12.70m
95Polona KlemenčičSlowenienPolona Klemenčič+4:18.90m
96Nina ZadravecSlowakeiNina Zadravec+4:19.90m
97Daniela KadevaBulgarienDaniela Kadeva+4:22.60m
98Nicole GontierItalienNicole Gontier+4:27.20m
99Maria ZdravkovaBulgarienMaria Zdravkova+4:41.30m
100Aneta SmerciakovaSlowakeiAneta Smerciakova+5:20.40m
101Seon-Su KimSüdkoreaSeon-Su Kim+5:27.40m
102Alina StremousMoldauAlina Stremous+5:45.80m
103Jillian Wei-Lin ColebournAustralienJillian Wei-Lin Colebourn+6:11.80m