Datencenter

Biathlon

Kontiolahti II

  • 7,5km Sprint
    03.12.2020 16:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    06.12.2020 15:15
  • 1
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    31:05.90m
  • 2
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Olsbu Røiseland
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +21.50s
  • 3
    Hanna Öberg
    Hanna Öberg
    Öberg
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +35.40s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 3
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 4
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • 5
    Schweden
    Johanna Skottheim
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 7
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 8
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 9
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 10
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • 11
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 12
    Ukraine
    Darya Blashko
  • 13
    Russland
    Evgeniya Pavlova
  • 14
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • 15
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 16
    Russland
    Irina Kazakevich
  • 17
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 18
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 19
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • 20
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 21
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • 22
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 23
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 24
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 25
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • 26
    Russland
    Ekaterina Avvakumova
  • 27
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 28
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • 29
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • 30
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • 31
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 32
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich
  • 33
    Frankreich
    Caroline Colombo
  • 34
    Deutschland
    Maren Hammerschmidt
  • 35
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 36
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 37
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • 38
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • 38
    Norwegen
    Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg
  • 40
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • 41
    Ukraine
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • 42
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 43
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • 44
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • 45
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • 46
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • 47
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • 48
    Italien
    Irene Lardschneider
  • 49
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • 50
    Russland
    Uliana Kaisheva
  • 51
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 52
    Japan
    Sari Maeda
  • 53
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • 54
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • 55
    Südkorea
    Anna Frolina
  • 56
    Slowenien
    Lea Einfalt
  • 57
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • 58
    Ukraine
    Valentina Semerenko
  • 58
    Österreich
    Christina Rieder
  • 58
    Russland
    Tamara Voronina

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1Tiril EckhoffNorwegenTiril Eckhoff31:05.90m
2Marte Olsbu RøiselandNorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+21.50s
3Hanna ÖbergSchwedenHanna Öberg+35.40s
4Dzinara AlimbekavaBelarusDzinara Alimbekava+55.00s
5Johanna SkottheimSchwedenJohanna Skottheim+56.30s
6Ingrid Landmark TandrevoldNorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+1:03.80m
7Franziska PreußDeutschlandFranziska Preuß+1:08.60m
8Elvira ÖbergSchwedenElvira Öberg+1:19.30m
9Emma LunderKanadaEmma Lunder+1:30.30m
10Justine Braisaz-BouchetFrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+1:38.60m
11Denise HerrmannDeutschlandDenise Herrmann+1:40.40m
12Darya BlashkoUkraineDarya Blashko+1:44.80m
13Evgeniya PavlovaRusslandEvgeniya Pavlova+1:45.70m
14Svetlana MironovaRusslandSvetlana Mironova+1:49.90m
15Lisa Theresa HauserÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+1:56.80m
16Irina KazakevichRusslandIrina Kazakevich+1:57.20m
17Julia SimonFrankreichJulia Simon+2:01.90m
18Vanessa HinzDeutschlandVanessa Hinz+2:04.80m
19Lena HäckiSchweizLena Häcki+2:12.50m
20Dorothea WiererItalienDorothea Wierer+2:15.30m
21Anaïs Chevalier-BouchetFrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+2:16.20m
22Marketa DavidovaTschechienMarketa Davidova+2:22.90m
23Mona BrorssonSchwedenMona Brorsson+2:26.20m
24Linn PerssonSchwedenLinn Persson+2:27.30m
25Julia SchwaigerÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+2:28.20m
26Ekaterina AvvakumovaRusslandEkaterina Avvakumova+2:28.90m
27Anaïs BescondFrankreichAnaïs Bescond+2:29.50m
28Dunja ZdoucÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+2:30.30m
29Hanna SolaBelarusHanna Sola+2:38.40m
30Elena KruchinkinaBelarusElena Kruchinkina+2:46.40m
31Karoline Offigstad KnottenNorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+2:51.20m
32Janina HettichDeutschlandJanina Hettich+2:58.10m
33Caroline ColomboFrankreichCaroline Colombo+3:07.00m
34Maren HammerschmidtDeutschlandMaren Hammerschmidt+3:09.50m
35Elisa GasparinSchweizElisa Gasparin+3:16.90m
36Aita GasparinSchweizAita Gasparin+3:29.90m
37Fuyuko TachizakiJapanFuyuko Tachizaki+3:30.20m
38Jessica JislovaTschechienJessica Jislova+3:32.50m
38Emilie Ågheim KalkenbergNorwegenEmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg+3:32.50m
40Kamila ŻukPolenKamila Żuk+3:41.20m
41Olena PidhrushnaUkraineOlena Pidhrushna+3:52.80m
42Lisa VittozziItalienLisa Vittozzi+3:57.50m
43Chloé ChevalierFrankreichChloé Chevalier+4:00.80m
44Monika Hojnisz-StaregaPolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega+4:01.10m
45Anna MagnussonSchwedenAnna Magnusson+4:04.90m
46Tuuli TomingasEstlandTuuli Tomingas+4:05.20m
47Katharina InnerhoferÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+4:15.90m
48Irene LardschneiderItalienIrene Lardschneider+4:33.20m
49Clare EganUSAClare Egan+5:08.90m
50Uliana KaishevaRusslandUliana Kaisheva+5:24.80m
51Lucie CharvatovaTschechienLucie Charvatova+5:44.30m
52Sari MaedaJapanSari Maeda+5:55.70m
53Milena TodorovaBulgarienMilena Todorova+6:06.50m
54Federica SanfilippoItalienFederica Sanfilippo+6:21.30m
55Anna FrolinaSüdkoreaAnna Frolina+6:26.50m
56Lea EinfaltSlowenienLea Einfalt+6:36.50m
57Johanna TalihärmEstlandJohanna Talihärm+7:24.80m
58Valentina SemerenkoUkraineValentina SemerenkoDNF
58Christina RiederÖsterreichChristina RiederDNS
58Tamara VoroninaRusslandTamara VoroninaLAP