Datencenter

Biathlon

Hochfilzen II

  • 10km Sprint
    17.12.2020 14:15
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    19.12.2020 13:00
  • 15km Massenstart
    20.12.2020 12:00
  • 1
    Arnd Peiffer
    Arnd Peiffer
    Peiffer
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    35:53.30m
  • 2
    Martin Ponsiluoma
    Martin Ponsiluoma
    Ponsiluoma
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +1.30s
  • 3
    Tarjei Bø
    Tarjei Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +9.30s
  • 1
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • 2
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 4
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 5
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 8
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 9
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 10
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • 11
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 12
    Norwegen
    Aleksander Fjeld Andersen
  • 13
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • 14
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 15
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • 16
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 17
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • 18
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • 19
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 20
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • 21
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • 22
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • 23
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • 24
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 25
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 26
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 27
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 28
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 29
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • 30
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1Arnd PeifferDeutschlandArnd Peiffer35:53.30m
2Martin PonsiluomaSchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+1.30s
3Tarjei BøNorwegenTarjei Bø+9.30s
4Benedikt DollDeutschlandBenedikt Doll+11.70s
5Emilien JacquelinFrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+22.40s
6Sturla Holm LaegreidNorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid+25.00s
7Johannes Thingnes BøNorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+25.90s
8Sebastian SamuelssonSchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+29.30s
9Quentin Fillon MailletFrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+32.40s
10Alexander LoginovRusslandAlexander Loginov+32.80s
11Simon EderÖsterreichSimon Eder+37.90s
12Aleksander Fjeld AndersenNorwegenAleksander Fjeld Andersen+45.60s
13Vetle Sjastad ChristiansenNorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+55.20s
14Lukas HoferItalienLukas Hofer+55.60s
15Johannes DaleNorwegenJohannes Dale+1:02.60m
16Jakov FakSlowenienJakov Fak+1:03.40m
17Erik LesserDeutschlandErik Lesser+1:04.40m
18Benjamin WegerSchweizBenjamin Weger+1:09.50m
19Michal KrcmarTschechienMichal Krcmar+1:23.10m
20Matvey EliseevRusslandMatvey Eliseev+1:36.80m
21Evgeniy GaranichevRusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+1:41.90m
22David KomatzÖsterreichDavid Komatz+1:48.30m
23Eduard LatypovRusslandEduard Latypov+1:49.60m
24Dmytro PidruchnyiUkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+1:53.10m
25Simon DesthieuxFrankreichSimon Desthieux+1:53.20m
26Fabien ClaudeFrankreichFabien Claude+2:01.90m
27Jesper NelinSchwedenJesper Nelin+2:06.40m
28Antonin GuigonnatFrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+2:23.70m
29Julian EberhardÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+3:24.80m
30Ondřej MoravecTschechienOndřej Moravec+4:24.80m