Datencenter

Biathlon

Hochfilzen II

  • 7,5km Sprint
    18.12.2020 14:15
  • 10km Verfolgung
    19.12.2020 15:00
  • 12,5km Massenstart
    20.12.2020 14:25
  • 1
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    19:38.00m
  • 2
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
    Tandrevold
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +7.60s
  • 3
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Olsbu Røiseland
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +24.60s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 4
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 5
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 6
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 7
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • 8
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 9
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • 10
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 11
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 12
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • 13
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich
  • 14
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • 15
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 16
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • 17
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 18
    Russland
    Evgeniya Pavlova
  • 19
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • 20
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • 21
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 22
    Tschechien
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • 23
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 24
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • 24
    Russland
    Anastasiia Goreeva
  • 26
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 27
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • 28
    Deutschland
    Maren Hammerschmidt
  • 29
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • 30
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 31
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • 32
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 33
    Russland
    Tatiana Akimova
  • 34
    Ukraine
    Darya Blashko
  • 35
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • 36
    Frankreich
    Caroline Colombo
  • 37
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 38
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • 39
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • 40
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 41
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 42
    Kanada
    Sarah Beaudry
  • 43
    Deutschland
    Anna Weidel
  • 44
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • 45
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • 46
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • 47
    Belarus
    Iryna Kryuko
  • 48
    Russland
    Uliana Kaisheva
  • 49
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 50
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • 51
    Schweden
    Johanna Skottheim
  • 52
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • 53
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • 54
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • 55
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • 56
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • 57
    Ukraine
    Valentina Semerenko
  • 58
    Polen
    Kinga Zbylut
  • 59
    Italien
    Irene Lardschneider
  • 60
    Ukraine
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • 61
    Russland
    Irina Kazakevich
  • 62
    Südkorea
    Anna Frolina
  • 63
    Ukraine
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • 64
    Kanada
    Nadia Moser
  • 65
    Kasachstan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • 66
    Estland
    Kadri Lehtla
  • 67
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 68
    Norwegen
    Ida Lien
  • 69
    Norwegen
    Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg
  • 70
    Schweiz
    Irene Cadurisch
  • 71
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • 72
    Tschechien
    Tereza Vobornikova
  • 73
    USA
    Joanne Reid
  • 74
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 75
    Japan
    Sari Maeda
  • 76
    Großbritannien
    Amanda Lightfoot
  • 77
    Litauen
    Natalija Kocergina
  • 78
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • 79
    Russland
    Ekaterina Avvakumova
  • 80
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • 81
    Belgien
    Lotte Lie
  • 82
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • 83
    Grönland
    Ukaleq Astri Slettemark
  • 84
    Finnland
    Venla Lehtonen
  • 85
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 86
    Polen
    Magdalena Gwizdoń
  • 87
    Slowenien
    Lea Einfalt
  • 88
    Slowakei
    Veronika Machyniaková
  • 89
    Österreich
    Tamara Steiner
  • 90
    Litauen
    Gabriele Lescinskaite
  • 91
    Bulgarien
    Daniela Kadeva
  • 92
    Kasachstan
    Anastassiya Kondratyeva
  • 93
    USA
    Deedra Irwin
  • 94
    Moldau
    Alla Ghilenko
  • 95
    Australien
    Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn
  • 96
    Kroatien
    Nika Blazenic
  • 97
    Bulgarien
    Maria Zdravkova
  • 98
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • 99
    Kasachstan
    Darya Klimina
  • 100
    Kanada
    Darya Sepandj
  • 101
    Rumänien
    Elena Chirkova
  • 102
    Japan
    Asuka Hachisuka
  • 103
    Lettland
    Sanita Bulina
  • 104
    Slowakei
    Nina Zadravec
  • 105
    Russland
    Anastasia Tolmacheva
  • 106
    Südkorea
    Eunjung Ko

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1Tiril EckhoffNorwegenTiril Eckhoff19:38.00m
2Ingrid Landmark TandrevoldNorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+7.60s
3Marte Olsbu RøiselandNorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+24.60s
4Franziska PreußDeutschlandFranziska Preuß+25.10s
5Elvira ÖbergSchwedenElvira Öberg+27.40s
6Hanna ÖbergSchwedenHanna Öberg+29.40s
7Elena KruchinkinaBelarusElena Kruchinkina+39.80s
8Linn PerssonSchwedenLinn Persson+46.30s
9Clare EganUSAClare Egan+46.40s
10Dorothea WiererItalienDorothea Wierer+47.30s
11Emma LunderKanadaEmma Lunder+48.30s
12Anaïs Chevalier-BouchetFrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+53.20s
13Janina HettichDeutschlandJanina Hettich+58.50s
14Justine Braisaz-BouchetFrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+1:02.00m
15Lisa Theresa HauserÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+1:02.80m
16Tuuli TomingasEstlandTuuli Tomingas+1:03.30m
17Karoline Offigstad KnottenNorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+1:04.40m
18Evgeniya PavlovaRusslandEvgeniya Pavlova+1:05.30m
19Hanna SolaBelarusHanna Sola+1:07.90m
20Chloé ChevalierFrankreichChloé Chevalier+1:14.50m
21Marketa DavidovaTschechienMarketa Davidova+1:18.20m
22Eva Kristejn PuskarčíkováTschechienEva Kristejn Puskarčíková+1:21.60m
23Denise HerrmannDeutschlandDenise Herrmann+1:22.00m
24Jessica JislovaTschechienJessica Jislova+1:24.50m
24Anastasiia GoreevaRusslandAnastasiia Goreeva+1:24.50m
26Vanessa HinzDeutschlandVanessa Hinz+1:24.80m
27Dunja ZdoucÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+1:25.40m
28Maren HammerschmidtDeutschlandMaren Hammerschmidt+1:28.30m
29Milena TodorovaBulgarienMilena Todorova+1:28.50m
30Lisa VittozziItalienLisa Vittozzi+1:30.00m
31Dzinara AlimbekavaBelarusDzinara Alimbekava+1:31.20m
32Anaïs BescondFrankreichAnaïs Bescond+1:31.30m
33Tatiana AkimovaRusslandTatiana Akimova+1:32.00m
34Darya BlashkoUkraineDarya Blashko+1:35.10m
35Monika Hojnisz-StaregaPolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega+1:36.60m
36Caroline ColomboFrankreichCaroline Colombo+1:38.60m
37Aita GasparinSchweizAita Gasparin+1:39.00m
38Polona KlemenčičSlowenienPolona Klemenčič+1:40.30m
39Svetlana MironovaRusslandSvetlana Mironova+1:40.80m
40Yuliia DzhimaUkraineYuliia Dzhima+1:41.30m
41Elisa GasparinSchweizElisa Gasparin+1:42.00m
42Sarah BeaudryKanadaSarah Beaudry+1:42.40m
43Anna WeidelDeutschlandAnna Weidel+1:43.40m
44Suvi MinkkinenFinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+1:44.30m
45Ivona FialkovaSlowakeiIvona Fialkova+1:45.70m
46Susan DunkleeUSASusan Dunklee+1:47.10m
47Iryna KryukoBelarusIryna Kryuko+1:47.80m
48Uliana KaishevaRusslandUliana Kaisheva+1:48.10m
49Julia SimonFrankreichJulia Simon+1:51.40m
50Anna MagnussonSchwedenAnna Magnusson+1:53.60m
51Johanna SkottheimSchwedenJohanna Skottheim+1:54.80m
52Julia SchwaigerÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+1:59.40m
53Fuyuko TachizakiJapanFuyuko Tachizaki+2:03.50m
54Selina GasparinSchweizSelina Gasparin+2:05.80m
55Lena HäckiSchweizLena Häcki+2:06.60m
56Katharina InnerhoferÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+2:07.90m
57Valentina SemerenkoUkraineValentina Semerenko+2:08.30m
58Kinga ZbylutPolenKinga Zbylut+2:09.40m
59Irene LardschneiderItalienIrene Lardschneider+2:10.20m
60Anastasiya MerkushynaUkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+2:10.40m
61Irina KazakevichRusslandIrina Kazakevich+2:11.90m
62Anna FrolinaSüdkoreaAnna Frolina+2:12.30m
63Olena PidhrushnaUkraineOlena Pidhrushna+2:12.70m
64Nadia MoserKanadaNadia Moser+2:13.50m
65Yelizaveta BelchenkoKasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko+2:13.60m
66Kadri LehtlaEstlandKadri Lehtla+2:18.20m
67Lucie CharvatovaTschechienLucie Charvatova+2:18.30m
68Ida LienNorwegenIda Lien+2:23.80m
69Emilie Ågheim KalkenbergNorwegenEmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg+2:24.90m
70Irene CadurischSchweizIrene Cadurisch+2:26.90m
71Regina OjaEstlandRegina Oja+2:29.10m
72Tereza VobornikovaTschechienTereza Vobornikova+2:33.90m
73Joanne ReidUSAJoanne Reid+2:34.20m
74Mona BrorssonSchwedenMona Brorsson+2:35.00m
75Sari MaedaJapanSari Maeda+2:37.40m
76Amanda LightfootGroßbritannienAmanda Lightfoot+2:37.50m
77Natalija KocerginaLitauenNatalija Kocergina+2:39.90m
78Mari EderFinnlandMari Eder+2:40.70m
79Ekaterina AvvakumovaRusslandEkaterina Avvakumova+2:43.70m
80Paulína FialkováSlowakeiPaulína Fialková+2:47.70m
81Lotte LieBelgienLotte Lie+2:49.30m
82Kamila ŻukPolenKamila Żuk+2:50.10m
83Ukaleq Astri SlettemarkGrönlandUkaleq Astri Slettemark+2:51.90m
84Venla LehtonenFinnlandVenla Lehtonen+2:54.10m
85Baiba BendikaLettlandBaiba Bendika+2:54.50m
86Magdalena GwizdońPolenMagdalena Gwizdoń+2:56.40m
87Lea EinfaltSlowenienLea Einfalt+3:00.20m
88Veronika MachyniakováSlowakeiVeronika Machyniaková+3:03.70m
89Tamara SteinerÖsterreichTamara Steiner+3:05.20m
90Gabriele LescinskaiteLitauenGabriele Lescinskaite+3:06.20m
91Daniela KadevaBulgarienDaniela Kadeva+3:07.30m
92Anastassiya KondratyevaKasachstanAnastassiya Kondratyeva+3:10.80m
93Deedra IrwinUSADeedra Irwin+3:17.10m
94Alla GhilenkoMoldauAlla Ghilenko+3:18.40m
95Jillian Wei-Lin ColebournAustralienJillian Wei-Lin Colebourn+3:18.70m
96Nika BlazenicKroatienNika Blazenic+3:22.70m
97Maria ZdravkovaBulgarienMaria Zdravkova+3:26.30m
98Johanna TalihärmEstlandJohanna Talihärm+3:46.40m
99Darya KliminaKasachstanDarya Klimina+3:48.30m
100Darya SepandjKanadaDarya Sepandj+3:55.10m
101Elena ChirkovaRumänienElena Chirkova+4:08.60m
102Asuka HachisukaJapanAsuka Hachisuka+4:10.90m
103Sanita BulinaLettlandSanita Bulina+4:23.40m
104Nina ZadravecSlowakeiNina Zadravec+4:32.70m
105Anastasia TolmachevaRusslandAnastasia Tolmacheva+4:57.10m
106Eunjung KoSüdkoreaEunjung Ko+5:29.20m