Datencenter

Biathlon

Oberhof II

  • 10km Sprint
    13.01.2021 14:30
  • 15km Massenstart
    17.01.2021 12:30
  • 1
    Tarjei Bø
    Tarjei Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    37:41.90m
  • 2
    Felix Leitner
    Felix Leitner
    Leitner
    Österreich
    Österreich
    +3.60s
  • 3
    Benjamin Weger
    Benjamin Weger
    Weger
    Schweiz
    Schweiz
    +7.80s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 2
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 3
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • 4
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 5
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 6
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 8
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • 9
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 10
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 11
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • 12
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • 13
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 14
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 15
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • 16
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • 17
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 18
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 19
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • 20
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 21
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • 22
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • 23
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 24
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 25
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • 26
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 27
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • 28
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • 29
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • 30
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1Tarjei BøNorwegenTarjei Bø37:41.90m
2Felix LeitnerÖsterreichFelix Leitner+3.60s
3Benjamin WegerSchweizBenjamin Weger+7.80s
4Lukas HoferItalienLukas Hofer+12.50s
5Simon EderÖsterreichSimon Eder+12.70s
6Matvey EliseevRusslandMatvey Eliseev+20.10s
7Johannes Thingnes BøNorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+27.40s
8Erik LesserDeutschlandErik Lesser+31.40s
9Simon DesthieuxFrankreichSimon Desthieux+31.90s
10Quentin Fillon MailletFrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+36.40s
11Arnd PeifferDeutschlandArnd Peiffer+37.30s
12Sturla Holm LaegreidNorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid+38.40s
13Sebastian SamuelssonSchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+41.50s
14Emilien JacquelinFrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+47.40s
15Vetle Sjastad ChristiansenNorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+57.30s
16Johannes DaleNorwegenJohannes Dale+59.80s
17Benedikt DollDeutschlandBenedikt Doll+1:00.50m
18Jakov FakSlowenienJakov Fak+1:01.30m
19Dominik WindischItalienDominik Windisch+1:02.10m
20Dmytro PidruchnyiUkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+1:07.90m
21Sergey BocharnikovBelarusSergey Bocharnikov+1:25.00m
22Erlend BjøntegaardNorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+1:44.50m
23Antonin GuigonnatFrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+1:48.20m
24Martin PonsiluomaSchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+1:55.80m
25Andrejs RastorgujevsLettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+2:19.10m
26Fabien ClaudeFrankreichFabien Claude+2:21.80m
27Michal SimaSlowakeiMichal Sima+2:25.80m
28David KomatzÖsterreichDavid Komatz+3:04.20m
29Eduard LatypovRusslandEduard Latypov+3:55.30m
30Peppe FemlingSchwedenPeppe Femling+4:17.00m