Datencenter

Biathlon

Nove Mesto II

  • 10km Sprint
    11.03.2021 17:30
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    13.03.2021 14:45
  • 1
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Fillon Maillet
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    22:07.20m
  • 2
    Tarjei Bø
    Tarjei Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +11.30s
  • 3
    Lukas Hofer
    Lukas Hofer
    Hofer
    Italien
    Italien
    +14.80s
  • 1
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 3
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 4
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • 6
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 7
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 8
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • 9
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 10
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 11
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 12
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 13
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • 14
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 15
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 16
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • 17
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • 18
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • 19
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • 20
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • 21
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 22
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 23
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 24
    Russland
    Mihail Usov
  • 25
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • 26
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • 27
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • 28
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • 29
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • 30
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • 31
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • 32
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 33
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • 34
    Tschechien
    Mikulas Karlik
  • 35
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 36
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • 37
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • 38
    Russland
    Said Karimulla Khalili
  • 39
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • 40
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 41
    Moldau
    Pavel Magazeev
  • 42
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 43
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • 44
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • 45
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
  • 46
    Frankreich
    Emilien Claude
  • 47
    Finnland
    Tuomas Harjula
  • 48
    Norwegen
    Endre Strømsheim
  • 49
    Schweiz
    Martin Jäger
  • 50
    Tschechien
    Vitezslav Hornig
  • 51
    Belarus
    Maksim Varabei
  • 52
    Italien
    Didier Bionaz
  • 53
    Finnland
    Jaakko Olavi Ranta
  • 54
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • 55
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • 55
    Italien
    Tommaso Giacomel
  • 57
    Japan
    Tsukasa Kobonoki
  • 58
    Schweden
    Gabriel Stegmayr
  • 59
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • 60
    Kasachstan
    Vladislav Kireyev
  • 61
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • 62
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 63
    Russland
    Kirill Streltsov
  • 64
    Kanada
    Adam Runnalls
  • 65
    USA
    Paul Schommer
  • 66
    Rumänien
    Cornel Puchianu
  • 67
    Kanada
    Trevor Kiers
  • 68
    Slowakei
    Simon Bartko
  • 68
    Schweiz
    Niklas Hartweg
  • 70
    Japan
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • 71
    Estland
    Kristo Siimer
  • 72
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • 73
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 74
    Belarus
    Mikita Labastau
  • 75
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • 76
    Litauen
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • 77
    Litauen
    Linas Banys
  • 78
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • 79
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • 80
    Kasachstan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • 81
    Bulgarien
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • 82
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 83
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • 84
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • 85
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • 86
    Ukraine
    Bogdan Tsymbal
  • 87
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • 88
    Rumänien
    Raul Antonio Flore
  • 89
    Polen
    Tomasz Jakiela
  • 90
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • 91
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • 92
    Österreich
    Harald Lemmerer
  • 93
    Ukraine
    Artem Tyshchenko
  • 94
    Lettland
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • 95
    Slowakei
    Tomas Hasilla
  • 96
    Belarus
    Dzmitry Lazouski
  • 97
    Südkorea
    Yonggyu Kim
  • 98
    Estland
    Robert Heldna
  • 99
    Estland
    Raido Ränkel
  • 100
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • 101
    Lettland
    Edgars Mise
  • 102
    Belgien
    Cesar Beauvais
  • 103
    Polen
    Marcin Szwajnos

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1Quentin Fillon MailletFrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet22:07.20m
2Tarjei BøNorwegenTarjei Bø+11.30s
3Lukas HoferItalienLukas Hofer+14.80s
4Emilien JacquelinFrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+22.70s
5Sturla Holm LaegreidNorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid+23.40s
6Antonin GuigonnatFrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+23.60s
7Sebastian SamuelssonSchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+30.00s
8Johannes DaleNorwegenJohannes Dale+36.70s
9Johannes Thingnes BøNorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+37.00s
10Jakov FakSlowenienJakov Fak+39.80s
11Simon EderÖsterreichSimon Eder+40.20s
12Michal KrcmarTschechienMichal Krcmar+44.50s
13Arnd PeifferDeutschlandArnd Peiffer+46.10s
14Martin PonsiluomaSchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+46.30s
15Benedikt DollDeutschlandBenedikt Doll+49.40s
16Matvey EliseevRusslandMatvey Eliseev+49.90s
17Alexander LoginovRusslandAlexander Loginov+50.20s
18Anton SmolskiBelarusAnton Smolski+54.10s
19Erik LesserDeutschlandErik Lesser+54.70s
20Vetle Sjastad ChristiansenNorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+55.20s
21Simon DesthieuxFrankreichSimon Desthieux+56.00s
22Fabien ClaudeFrankreichFabien Claude+56.90s
23Jesper NelinSchwedenJesper Nelin+1:01.60m
24Mihail UsovRusslandMihail Usov+1:05.60m
25Eduard LatypovRusslandEduard Latypov+1:07.40m
26Benjamin WegerSchweizBenjamin Weger+1:12.80m
27Roman ReesDeutschlandRoman Rees+1:16.50m
28Dominik WindischItalienDominik Windisch+1:16.90m
29Jakub ŠtvrteckýTschechienJakub Štvrtecký+1:21.10m
30Evgeniy GaranichevRusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+1:22.80m
31Scott GowKanadaScott Gow+1:26.10m
32Sean DohertyUSASean Doherty+1:26.70m
33Jake BrownUSAJake Brown+1:28.00m
34Mikulas KarlikTschechienMikulas Karlik+1:28.90m
35Dmytro PidruchnyiUkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+1:32.90m
36Sergey BocharnikovBelarusSergey Bocharnikov+1:37.00m
37Miha DovzanSlowenienMiha Dovzan+1:38.40m
38Said Karimulla KhaliliRusslandSaid Karimulla Khalili+1:43.90m
39Thomas BormoliniItalienThomas Bormolini+1:44.90m
40Tero SeppäläFinnlandTero Seppälä+1:45.30m
41Pavel MagazeevMoldauPavel Magazeev+1:45.60m
42Felix LeitnerÖsterreichFelix Leitner+1:46.80m
43Artem PrymaUkraineArtem Pryma+1:47.80m
44Anton SinapovBulgarienAnton Sinapov+1:48.30m
45Jeremy FinelloSchweizJeremy Finello+1:49.00m
46Emilien ClaudeFrankreichEmilien Claude+1:49.20m
47Tuomas HarjulaFinnlandTuomas Harjula+1:49.70m
48Endre StrømsheimNorwegenEndre Strømsheim+1:51.00m
49Martin JägerSchweizMartin Jäger+1:52.60m
50Vitezslav HornigTschechienVitezslav Hornig+1:56.30m
51Maksim VarabeiBelarusMaksim Varabei+1:57.10m
52Didier BionazItalienDidier Bionaz+1:57.30m
53Jaakko Olavi RantaFinnlandJaakko Olavi Ranta+1:57.60m
54Christian GowKanadaChristian Gow+1:57.70m
55Rok TrsanSlowenienRok Trsan+1:58.60m
55Tommaso GiacomelItalienTommaso Giacomel+1:58.60m
57Tsukasa KobonokiJapanTsukasa Kobonoki+1:59.10m
58Gabriel StegmayrSchwedenGabriel Stegmayr+1:59.90m
59Ondřej MoravecTschechienOndřej Moravec+2:02.30m
60Vladislav KireyevKasachstanVladislav Kireyev+2:03.60m
61Leif NordgrenUSALeif Nordgren+2:04.30m
62Florent ClaudeBelgienFlorent Claude+2:06.90m
63Kirill StreltsovRusslandKirill Streltsov+2:14.20m
64Adam RunnallsKanadaAdam Runnalls+2:16.60m
65Paul SchommerUSAPaul Schommer+2:17.10m
66Cornel PuchianuRumänienCornel Puchianu+2:17.70m
67Trevor KiersKanadaTrevor Kiers+2:19.70m
68Simon BartkoSlowakeiSimon Bartko+2:22.50m
68Niklas HartwegSchweizNiklas Hartweg+2:22.50m
70Kosuke OzakiJapanKosuke Ozaki+2:22.60m
71Kristo SiimerEstlandKristo Siimer+2:22.90m
72Peppe FemlingSchwedenPeppe Femling+2:24.70m
73Johannes KühnDeutschlandJohannes Kühn+2:29.90m
74Mikita LabastauBelarusMikita Labastau+2:33.10m
75Grzegorz GuzikPolenGrzegorz Guzik+2:33.20m
76Tomas KaukenasLitauenTomas Kaukenas+2:34.40m
77Linas BanysLitauenLinas Banys+2:37.40m
78David KomatzÖsterreichDavid Komatz+2:38.30m
79Karol DombrovskiLitauenKarol Dombrovski+2:38.90m
80Alexandr MukhinKasachstanAlexandr Mukhin+2:39.00m
81Dimitar GerdzhikovBulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov+2:40.60m
82Vladimir IlievBulgarienVladimir Iliev+2:40.80m
83Philipp HornDeutschlandPhilipp Horn+2:42.50m
84Thierry LangerBelgienThierry Langer+2:44.10m
85Vytautas StroliaLitauenVytautas Strolia+2:44.80m
86Bogdan TsymbalUkraineBogdan Tsymbal+2:45.20m
87Anton DudchenkoUkraineAnton Dudchenko+2:45.80m
88Raul Antonio FloreRumänienRaul Antonio Flore+2:48.30m
89Tomasz JakielaPolenTomasz Jakiela+2:51.80m
90Klemen BauerSlowenienKlemen Bauer+2:53.40m
91Michal SimaSlowakeiMichal Sima+2:56.50m
92Harald LemmererÖsterreichHarald Lemmerer+3:05.00m
93Artem TyshchenkoUkraineArtem Tyshchenko+3:05.10m
94Aleksandrs PatrijuksLettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks+3:14.00m
95Tomas HasillaSlowakeiTomas Hasilla+3:16.80m
96Dzmitry LazouskiBelarusDzmitry Lazouski+3:28.90m
97Yonggyu KimSüdkoreaYonggyu Kim+3:36.20m
98Robert HeldnaEstlandRobert Heldna+3:40.20m
99Raido RänkelEstlandRaido Ränkel+3:54.40m
100Andrzej Nędza-KubiniecPolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+3:58.80m
101Edgars MiseLettlandEdgars Mise+4:07.10m
102Cesar BeauvaisBelgienCesar Beauvais+4:13.10m
103Marcin SzwajnosPolenMarcin Szwajnos+5:12.20m