Datencenter

Biathlon

Hochfilzen

  • 10km Sprint
    11.12.2020 14:20
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    12.12.2020 14:45
  • 1
    Johannes Dale
    Johannes Dale
    Dale
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    23:32.50m
  • 2
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Fillon Maillet
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +17.10s
  • 3
    Fabien Claude
    Fabien Claude
    Claude
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +29.00s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • 2
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 3
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 5
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 6
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • 8
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 9
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • 10
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • 11
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 12
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 13
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 14
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 15
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 16
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 17
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • 18
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • 19
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • 20
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • 21
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • 22
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • 23
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • 24
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • 25
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • 26
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • 27
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • 28
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 29
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • 30
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • 31
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 32
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • 33
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 34
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • 35
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 36
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • 37
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • 38
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • 39
    Bulgarien
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • 40
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 41
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • 42
    USA
    Paul Schommer
  • 43
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 44
    Japan
    Tsukasa Kobonoki
  • 45
    Finnland
    Jaakko Olavi Ranta
  • 46
    Österreich
    Harald Lemmerer
  • 47
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • 48
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • 49
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • 50
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 51
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • 52
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • 53
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • 54
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • 55
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • 55
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • 57
    Russland
    Anton Babikov
  • 58
    Kanada
    Adam Runnalls
  • 59
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • 60
    Italien
    Didier Bionaz
  • 61
    Slowakei
    Tomas Hasilla
  • 62
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • 63
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • 64
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 65
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • 66
    Schweiz
    Sebastian Stalder
  • 67
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
  • 68
    Ukraine
    Bogdan Tsymbal
  • 69
    Schweiz
    Eligius Tambornino
  • 70
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • 71
    Russland
    Said Karimulla Khalili
  • 72
    Lettland
    Edgars Mise
  • 73
    Italien
    Patrick Braunhofer
  • 74
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 75
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • 76
    Moldau
    Pavel Magazeev
  • 77
    Tschechien
    Tomaas Krupcik
  • 78
    Belarus
    Mikita Labastau
  • 79
    Tschechien
    Adam Václavík
  • 80
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • 81
    Kasachstan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • 82
    Frankreich
    Oscar Lombardot
  • 83
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • 84
    Belarus
    Maksim Varabei
  • 85
    Serbien
    Damir Rastić
  • 86
    Österreich
    Patrick Jakob
  • 87
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • 87
    Ukraine
    Ruslan Tkalenko
  • 89
    Kanada
    Aidan Millar
  • 90
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 91
    Rumänien
    Cornel Puchianu
  • 92
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • 93
    Kasachstan
    Danil Beletskiy
  • 94
    Slowakei
    Simon Bartko
  • 95
    Lettland
    Roberts Slotins
  • 96
    Estland
    Raido Ränkel
  • 97
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • 97
    Belgien
    Tom Lahaye-Goffart
  • 99
    Griechenland
    Apostolos Angelis
  • 100
    Litauen
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • 101
    Rumänien
    Anatoly Oskin
  • 102
    Schweden
    Malte Stefansson
  • 103
    Litauen
    Linas Banys
  • 104
    Polen
    Wojciech Skorusa
  • 105
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Oryashkov
  • 106
    Polen
    Marcin Szwajnos
  • 107
    Nordmazedonien
    Andrei Usov

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1Johannes DaleNorwegenJohannes Dale23:32.50m
2Quentin Fillon MailletFrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+17.10s
3Fabien ClaudeFrankreichFabien Claude+29.00s
4Johannes Thingnes BøNorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+41.20s
5Sebastian SamuelssonSchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+44.30s
6Emilien JacquelinFrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+45.70s
7Vetle Sjastad ChristiansenNorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+51.10s
8Benedikt DollDeutschlandBenedikt Doll+51.70s
9Sturla Holm LaegreidNorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid+56.30s
10Erik LesserDeutschlandErik Lesser+1:00.00m
11Tarjei BøNorwegenTarjei Bø+1:00.60m
12Felix LeitnerÖsterreichFelix Leitner+1:01.90m
13Simon EderÖsterreichSimon Eder+1:08.90m
14Antonin GuigonnatFrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+1:09.00m
15Martin PonsiluomaSchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+1:16.80m
16Tero SeppäläFinnlandTero Seppälä+1:18.20m
17Roman ReesDeutschlandRoman Rees+1:18.90m
18Olli HiidensaloFinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+1:21.20m
19Peppe FemlingSchwedenPeppe Femling+1:21.60m
20Alexander LoginovRusslandAlexander Loginov+1:25.20m
21Eduard LatypovRusslandEduard Latypov+1:25.80m
22David KomatzÖsterreichDavid Komatz+1:28.50m
23Philipp HornDeutschlandPhilipp Horn+1:28.70m
24Anton SmolskiBelarusAnton Smolski+1:29.50m
25Erlend BjøntegaardNorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+1:30.50m
26Benjamin WegerSchweizBenjamin Weger+1:32.40m
27Rok TrsanSlowenienRok Trsan+1:33.50m
28Jakov FakSlowenienJakov Fak+1:33.60m
29Evgeniy GaranichevRusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+1:33.80m
30Artem PrymaUkraineArtem Pryma+1:34.10m
31Michal KrcmarTschechienMichal Krcmar+1:41.10m
32Matvey EliseevRusslandMatvey Eliseev+1:42.50m
33Jesper NelinSchwedenJesper Nelin+1:44.30m
34Julian EberhardÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+1:47.20m
35Johannes KühnDeutschlandJohannes Kühn+1:47.50m
36Andrejs RastorgujevsLettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+1:48.60m
37Thomas BormoliniItalienThomas Bormolini+1:51.50m
38Ondřej MoravecTschechienOndřej Moravec+1:53.90m
39Dimitar GerdzhikovBulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov+1:59.20m
40Sean DohertyUSASean Doherty+1:59.40m
41Jakub ŠtvrteckýTschechienJakub Štvrtecký+2:01.10m
42Paul SchommerUSAPaul Schommer+2:01.90m
43Simon DesthieuxFrankreichSimon Desthieux+2:02.10m
44Tsukasa KobonokiJapanTsukasa Kobonoki+2:03.80m
45Jaakko Olavi RantaFinnlandJaakko Olavi Ranta+2:05.20m
46Harald LemmererÖsterreichHarald Lemmerer+2:05.30m
47Miha DovzanSlowenienMiha Dovzan+2:06.90m
48Dominik WindischItalienDominik Windisch+2:10.80m
49Vytautas StroliaLitauenVytautas Strolia+2:11.30m
50Lukas HoferItalienLukas Hofer+2:12.70m
51Kalev ErmitsEstlandKalev Ermits+2:15.80m
52Anton DudchenkoUkraineAnton Dudchenko+2:16.60m
53Christian GowKanadaChristian Gow+2:18.10m
54Sergey BocharnikovBelarusSergey Bocharnikov+2:19.70m
55Grzegorz GuzikPolenGrzegorz Guzik+2:20.70m
55Raman YaliotnauBelarusRaman Yaliotnau+2:20.70m
57Anton BabikovRusslandAnton Babikov+2:23.50m
58Adam RunnallsKanadaAdam Runnalls+2:25.20m
59Michal SimaSlowakeiMichal Sima+2:26.80m
60Didier BionazItalienDidier Bionaz+2:26.90m
61Tomas HasillaSlowakeiTomas Hasilla+2:27.60m
62Mikito TachizakiJapanMikito Tachizaki+2:28.50m
63Thierry LangerBelgienThierry Langer+2:29.60m
64Florent ClaudeBelgienFlorent Claude+2:29.90m
65Karol DombrovskiLitauenKarol Dombrovski+2:31.80m
66Sebastian StalderSchweizSebastian Stalder+2:34.80m
67Jeremy FinelloSchweizJeremy Finello+2:35.10m
68Bogdan TsymbalUkraineBogdan Tsymbal+2:35.20m
69Eligius TamborninoSchweizEligius Tambornino+2:37.00m
70Klemen BauerSlowenienKlemen Bauer+2:40.30m
71Said Karimulla KhaliliRusslandSaid Karimulla Khalili+2:40.40m
72Edgars MiseLettlandEdgars Mise+2:46.40m
73Patrick BraunhoferItalienPatrick Braunhofer+2:47.30m
74Dmytro PidruchnyiUkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+2:49.20m
75Scott GowKanadaScott Gow+2:50.60m
76Pavel MagazeevMoldauPavel Magazeev+2:51.70m
77Tomaas KrupcikTschechienTomaas Krupcik+2:55.50m
78Mikita LabastauBelarusMikita Labastau+2:56.20m
79Adam VáclavíkTschechienAdam Václavík+2:57.60m
80Jake BrownUSAJake Brown+2:59.90m
81Alexandr MukhinKasachstanAlexandr Mukhin+3:01.60m
82Oscar LombardotFrankreichOscar Lombardot+3:04.50m
83Andrzej Nędza-KubiniecPolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+3:10.50m
84Maksim VarabeiBelarusMaksim Varabei+3:11.20m
85Damir RastićSerbienDamir Rastić+3:11.30m
86Patrick JakobÖsterreichPatrick Jakob+3:15.70m
87Anton SinapovBulgarienAnton Sinapov+3:16.20m
87Ruslan TkalenkoUkraineRuslan Tkalenko+3:16.20m
89Aidan MillarKanadaAidan Millar+3:21.40m
90Vladimir IlievBulgarienVladimir Iliev+3:26.40m
91Cornel PuchianuRumänienCornel Puchianu+3:33.00m
92Leif NordgrenUSALeif Nordgren+3:34.20m
93Danil BeletskiyKasachstanDanil Beletskiy+3:35.10m
94Simon BartkoSlowakeiSimon Bartko+3:49.00m
95Roberts SlotinsLettlandRoberts Slotins+3:50.40m
96Raido RänkelEstlandRaido Ränkel+3:51.00m
97Rene ZahknaEstlandRene Zahkna+3:56.40m
97Tom Lahaye-GoffartBelgienTom Lahaye-Goffart+3:56.40m
99Apostolos AngelisGriechenlandApostolos Angelis+3:58.80m
100Tomas KaukenasLitauenTomas Kaukenas+4:13.40m
101Anatoly OskinRumänienAnatoly Oskin+4:19.90m
102Malte StefanssonSchwedenMalte Stefansson+4:29.70m
103Linas BanysLitauenLinas Banys+4:40.30m
104Wojciech SkorusaPolenWojciech Skorusa+4:46.10m
105Vladimir OryashkovBulgarienVladimir Oryashkov+4:55.50m
106Marcin SzwajnosPolenMarcin Szwajnos+5:25.70m
107Andrei UsovNordmazedonienAndrei Usov+5:30.50m