Datencenter

Biathlon

Oberhof

  • 10km Sprint
    08.01.2021 14:15
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    09.01.2021 14:45
  • 1
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    25:12.00m
  • 2
    Tarjei Bø
    Tarjei Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +10.80s
  • 3
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
    Laegreid
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +21.60s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • 4
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • 6
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 7
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 8
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 9
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • 10
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • 11
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • 12
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 13
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • 14
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 15
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 16
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • 17
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • 18
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 19
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • 20
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • 21
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 22
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 23
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • 24
    Norwegen
    Sivert Bakken
  • 25
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • 26
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • 27
    Russland
    Kirill Streltsov
  • 28
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 29
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • 30
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • 31
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • 32
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • 33
    Frankreich
    Emilien Claude
  • 34
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • 35
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 36
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • 37
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 38
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 39
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • 40
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • 41
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • 42
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 43
    Italien
    Tommaso Giacomel
  • 44
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • 45
    Belarus
    Maksim Varabei
  • 46
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 47
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • 48
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • 49
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • 50
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
  • 51
    Kasachstan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • 52
    Finnland
    Tuomas Harjula
  • 53
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 54
    Schweiz
    Serafin Wiestner
  • 55
    Italien
    Didier Bionaz
  • 56
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • 57
    Tschechien
    Milan Zemlicka
  • 58
    Deutschland
    Simon Schempp
  • 59
    Moldau
    Pavel Magazeev
  • 60
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • 61
    Deutschland
    Lucas Fratzscher
  • 62
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • 63
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • 64
    Tschechien
    Tomas Mikyska
  • 65
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • 66
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • 67
    Bulgarien
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • 68
    Rumänien
    Cornel Puchianu
  • 69
    Ukraine
    Artem Tyshchenko
  • 70
    Belarus
    Dzmitry Lazouski
  • 71
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • 72
    Kasachstan
    Vladislav Kireyev
  • 73
    Ukraine
    Ruslan Tkalenko
  • 74
    Russland
    Anton Babikov
  • 75
    Slowenien
    Alex Cisar
  • 76
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • 77
    Österreich
    Patrick Jakob
  • 78
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • 79
    Litauen
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • 80
    Japan
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • 81
    Kanada
    Adam Runnalls
  • 82
    Kroatien
    Krešimir Crnković
  • 83
    Russland
    Mihail Usov
  • 84
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 85
    Slowakei
    Tomas Hasilla
  • 86
    Ukraine
    Taras Lesiuk
  • 87
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • 88
    Lettland
    Edgars Mise
  • 89
    Serbien
    Damir Rastić
  • 89
    Kanada
    Trevor Kiers
  • 91
    Österreich
    Harald Lemmerer
  • 92
    Schweden
    Oskar Brandt
  • 93
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • 94
    Bulgarien
    Blagoy Todev
  • 95
    Griechenland
    Apostolos Angelis
  • 96
    Lettland
    Roberts Slotins
  • 97
    Polen
    Marcin Szwajnos
  • 98
    USA
    Max Durtschi
  • 99
    Polen
    Łukasz Szczurek
  • 100
    USA
    Paul Schommer
  • 101
    Estland
    Raido Ränkel
  • 102
    Belgien
    Tom Lahaye-Goffart
  • 103
    Litauen
    Linas Banys
  • 104
    Estland
    Robert Heldna
  • 105
    Slowakei
    Simon Bartko

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1Johannes Thingnes BøNorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø25:12.00m
2Tarjei BøNorwegenTarjei Bø+10.80s
3Sturla Holm LaegreidNorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid+21.60s
4Lukas HoferItalienLukas Hofer+32.40s
5Johannes DaleNorwegenJohannes Dale+35.20s
6Martin PonsiluomaSchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+52.00s
7Simon DesthieuxFrankreichSimon Desthieux+54.20s
8Fabien ClaudeFrankreichFabien Claude+56.00s
9Benjamin WegerSchweizBenjamin Weger+56.50s
10Raman YaliotnauBelarusRaman Yaliotnau+57.80s
11Eduard LatypovRusslandEduard Latypov+1:00.60m
12Jakov FakSlowenienJakov Fak+1:05.40m
13Sergey BocharnikovBelarusSergey Bocharnikov+1:07.40m
14Emilien JacquelinFrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+1:08.00m
15Benedikt DollDeutschlandBenedikt Doll+1:12.00m
16Matvey EliseevRusslandMatvey Eliseev+1:13.40m
17David KomatzÖsterreichDavid Komatz+1:17.70m
18Sebastian SamuelssonSchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+1:20.50m
19Alexander LoginovRusslandAlexander Loginov+1:21.10m
20Vytautas StroliaLitauenVytautas Strolia+1:23.00m
21Simon EderÖsterreichSimon Eder+1:23.20m
22Antonin GuigonnatFrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+1:27.80m
23Philipp HornDeutschlandPhilipp Horn+1:28.00m
24Sivert BakkenNorwegenSivert Bakken+1:32.20m
25Erik LesserDeutschlandErik Lesser+1:32.80m
26Thomas BormoliniItalienThomas Bormolini+1:38.40m
27Kirill StreltsovRusslandKirill Streltsov+1:41.10m
28Jesper NelinSchwedenJesper Nelin+1:41.50m
29Christian GowKanadaChristian Gow+1:46.30m
30Artem PrymaUkraineArtem Pryma+1:47.60m
31Dominik WindischItalienDominik Windisch+1:50.80m
32Karol DombrovskiLitauenKarol Dombrovski+1:52.10m
33Emilien ClaudeFrankreichEmilien Claude+1:55.30m
34Anton SmolskiBelarusAnton Smolski+1:56.40m
35Sean DohertyUSASean Doherty+1:57.80m
36Peppe FemlingSchwedenPeppe Femling+1:58.00m
37Felix LeitnerÖsterreichFelix Leitner+1:58.60m
38Vladimir IlievBulgarienVladimir Iliev+2:00.30m
39Leif NordgrenUSALeif Nordgren+2:01.10m
40Andrejs RastorgujevsLettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+2:02.20m
41Jakub ŠtvrteckýTschechienJakub Štvrtecký+2:02.80m
42Florent ClaudeBelgienFlorent Claude+2:02.90m
43Tommaso GiacomelItalienTommaso Giacomel+2:06.40m
44Grzegorz GuzikPolenGrzegorz Guzik+2:07.50m
45Maksim VarabeiBelarusMaksim Varabei+2:09.30m
46Tero SeppäläFinnlandTero Seppälä+2:09.40m
47Arnd PeifferDeutschlandArnd Peiffer+2:12.40m
48Scott GowKanadaScott Gow+2:12.60m
49Andrzej Nędza-KubiniecPolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+2:14.80m
50Jeremy FinelloSchweizJeremy Finello+2:19.30m
51Alexandr MukhinKasachstanAlexandr Mukhin+2:22.00m
52Tuomas HarjulaFinnlandTuomas Harjula+2:23.80m
53Dmytro PidruchnyiUkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+2:24.00m
54Serafin WiestnerSchweizSerafin Wiestner+2:25.80m
55Didier BionazItalienDidier Bionaz+2:26.70m
56Miha DovzanSlowenienMiha Dovzan+2:32.60m
57Milan ZemlickaTschechienMilan Zemlicka+2:34.80m
58Simon SchemppDeutschlandSimon Schempp+2:37.00m
59Pavel MagazeevMoldauPavel Magazeev+2:38.40m
60Evgeniy GaranichevRusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+2:39.50m
61Lucas FratzscherDeutschlandLucas Fratzscher+2:43.10m
62Michal SimaSlowakeiMichal Sima+2:44.30m
63Rene ZahknaEstlandRene Zahkna+2:50.40m
64Tomas MikyskaTschechienTomas Mikyska+2:52.60m
65George ButaRumänienGeorge Buta+3:00.60m
66Vetle Sjastad ChristiansenNorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+3:00.90m
67Dimitar GerdzhikovBulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov+3:01.50m
68Cornel PuchianuRumänienCornel Puchianu+3:03.30m
69Artem TyshchenkoUkraineArtem Tyshchenko+3:04.30m
70Dzmitry LazouskiBelarusDzmitry Lazouski+3:05.60m
71Thierry LangerBelgienThierry Langer+3:06.30m
72Vladislav KireyevKasachstanVladislav Kireyev+3:06.50m
73Ruslan TkalenkoUkraineRuslan Tkalenko+3:07.30m
74Anton BabikovRusslandAnton Babikov+3:11.10m
75Alex CisarSlowenienAlex Cisar+3:12.30m
76Anton SinapovBulgarienAnton Sinapov+3:13.10m
77Patrick JakobÖsterreichPatrick Jakob+3:22.50m
78Rok TrsanSlowenienRok Trsan+3:25.10m
79Tomas KaukenasLitauenTomas Kaukenas+3:25.50m
80Kosuke OzakiJapanKosuke Ozaki+3:26.80m
81Adam RunnallsKanadaAdam Runnalls+3:30.30m
82Krešimir CrnkovićKroatienKrešimir Crnković+3:32.30m
83Mihail UsovRusslandMihail Usov+3:32.60m
84Quentin Fillon MailletFrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+3:33.20m
85Tomas HasillaSlowakeiTomas Hasilla+3:44.50m
86Taras LesiukUkraineTaras Lesiuk+3:47.30m
87Mikito TachizakiJapanMikito Tachizaki+3:52.10m
88Edgars MiseLettlandEdgars Mise+4:00.40m
89Damir RastićSerbienDamir Rastić+4:05.00m
89Trevor KiersKanadaTrevor Kiers+4:05.00m
91Harald LemmererÖsterreichHarald Lemmerer+4:06.10m
92Oskar BrandtSchwedenOskar Brandt+4:06.40m
93Olli HiidensaloFinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+4:10.40m
94Blagoy TodevBulgarienBlagoy Todev+4:13.70m
95Apostolos AngelisGriechenlandApostolos Angelis+4:20.10m
96Roberts SlotinsLettlandRoberts Slotins+4:24.70m
97Marcin SzwajnosPolenMarcin Szwajnos+4:37.50m
98Max DurtschiUSAMax Durtschi+4:51.50m
99Łukasz SzczurekPolenŁukasz Szczurek+4:54.20m
100Paul SchommerUSAPaul Schommer+5:00.60m
101Raido RänkelEstlandRaido Ränkel+5:00.90m
102Tom Lahaye-GoffartBelgienTom Lahaye-Goffart+5:05.80m
103Linas BanysLitauenLinas Banys+5:12.50m
104Robert HeldnaEstlandRobert Heldna+6:20.80m
105Simon BartkoSlowakeiSimon Bartko+6:55.90m