Datencenter

Biathlon

Oberhof

  • 10km Sprint
    08.01.2021 14:15
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    09.01.2021 14:45
  • 1
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
    Laegreid
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    36:01.80m
  • 2
    Johannes Dale
    Johannes Dale
    Dale
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +15.60s
  • 3
    Tarjei Bø
    Tarjei Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +25.40s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 4
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 5
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 6
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 7
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 8
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 9
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 10
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • 11
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • 12
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 13
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 14
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • 15
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • 16
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • 17
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • 18
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • 19
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 20
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • 21
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • 22
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • 23
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • 24
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • 25
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 26
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • 27
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 28
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
  • 29
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • 30
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • 31
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 32
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • 33
    Norwegen
    Sivert Bakken
  • 34
    Italien
    Tommaso Giacomel
  • 35
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • 36
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 37
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 38
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 39
    Frankreich
    Emilien Claude
  • 40
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • 41
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 42
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • 43
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • 44
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • 45
    Deutschland
    Simon Schempp
  • 46
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • 47
    Kasachstan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • 48
    Schweiz
    Serafin Wiestner
  • 49
    Tschechien
    Milan Zemlicka
  • 50
    Finnland
    Tuomas Harjula
  • 51
    Russland
    Kirill Streltsov
  • 52
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • 53
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 54
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • 55
    Belarus
    Maksim Varabei
  • 56
    Moldau
    Pavel Magazeev
  • 57
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • 58
    Italien
    Didier Bionaz
  • 59
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1Sturla Holm LaegreidNorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid36:01.80m
2Johannes DaleNorwegenJohannes Dale+15.60s
3Tarjei BøNorwegenTarjei Bø+25.40s
4Fabien ClaudeFrankreichFabien Claude+30.70s
5Lukas HoferItalienLukas Hofer+36.40s
6Jakov FakSlowenienJakov Fak+41.20s
7Sebastian SamuelssonSchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+45.40s
8Johannes Thingnes BøNorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+46.10s
9Simon DesthieuxFrankreichSimon Desthieux+46.50s
10Arnd PeifferDeutschlandArnd Peiffer+51.40s
11Erik LesserDeutschlandErik Lesser+58.00s
12Martin PonsiluomaSchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+1:01.70m
13Emilien JacquelinFrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+1:08.70m
14Christian GowKanadaChristian Gow+1:12.70m
15Sergey BocharnikovBelarusSergey Bocharnikov+1:13.70m
16Matvey EliseevRusslandMatvey Eliseev+1:18.70m
17Alexander LoginovRusslandAlexander Loginov+1:20.30m
18Raman YaliotnauBelarusRaman Yaliotnau+1:21.20m
19Benedikt DollDeutschlandBenedikt Doll+1:31.80m
20Benjamin WegerSchweizBenjamin Weger+1:40.50m
21Dominik WindischItalienDominik Windisch+1:56.10m
22Eduard LatypovRusslandEduard Latypov+1:56.80m
23David KomatzÖsterreichDavid Komatz+1:57.00m
24Thomas BormoliniItalienThomas Bormolini+2:01.10m
25Simon EderÖsterreichSimon Eder+2:07.30m
26Anton SmolskiBelarusAnton Smolski+2:23.70m
27Vladimir IlievBulgarienVladimir Iliev+2:24.40m
28Jeremy FinelloSchweizJeremy Finello+2:24.90m
29Philipp HornDeutschlandPhilipp Horn+2:26.10m
30Artem PrymaUkraineArtem Pryma+2:27.20m
31Jesper NelinSchwedenJesper Nelin+2:30.40m
32Karol DombrovskiLitauenKarol Dombrovski+2:32.20m
33Sivert BakkenNorwegenSivert Bakken+2:33.80m
34Tommaso GiacomelItalienTommaso Giacomel+2:40.30m
35Jakub ŠtvrteckýTschechienJakub Štvrtecký+2:43.30m
36Sean DohertyUSASean Doherty+2:44.30m
37Antonin GuigonnatFrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+2:46.50m
38Felix LeitnerÖsterreichFelix Leitner+2:52.20m
39Emilien ClaudeFrankreichEmilien Claude+2:53.80m
40Scott GowKanadaScott Gow+3:10.50m
41Tero SeppäläFinnlandTero Seppälä+3:23.30m
42Peppe FemlingSchwedenPeppe Femling+3:34.90m
43Leif NordgrenUSALeif Nordgren+3:42.90m
44Andrejs RastorgujevsLettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+3:57.70m
45Simon SchemppDeutschlandSimon Schempp+4:11.40m
46Vytautas StroliaLitauenVytautas Strolia+4:28.60m
47Alexandr MukhinKasachstanAlexandr Mukhin+4:32.40m
48Serafin WiestnerSchweizSerafin Wiestner+4:33.60m
49Milan ZemlickaTschechienMilan Zemlicka+4:38.30m
50Tuomas HarjulaFinnlandTuomas Harjula+4:38.80m
51Kirill StreltsovRusslandKirill Streltsov+4:43.70m
52Miha DovzanSlowenienMiha Dovzan+5:02.80m
53Florent ClaudeBelgienFlorent Claude+5:07.10m
54Evgeniy GaranichevRusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+5:08.00m
55Maksim VarabeiBelarusMaksim Varabei+5:18.20m
56Pavel MagazeevMoldauPavel Magazeev+5:22.00m
57Andrzej Nędza-KubiniecPolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+5:53.00m
58Didier BionazItalienDidier Bionaz+7:07.50m
59Grzegorz GuzikPolenGrzegorz Guzik+7:20.80m