Datencenter

Biathlon

Östersund

  • 7,5km Sprint
    19.03.2021 12:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    20.03.2021 12:15
  • 12,5km Massenstart
    21.03.2021 15:30
  • 1
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    18:44.60m
  • 2
    Dorothea Wierer
    Dorothea Wierer
    Wierer
    Italien
    Italien
    +2.50s
  • 3
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
    Tandrevold
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +6.70s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 2
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 4
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • 5
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 7
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • 8
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • 9
    Norwegen
    Ida Lien
  • 10
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • 11
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • 12
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • 13
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • 14
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 15
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 16
    Russland
    Uliana Kaisheva
  • 17
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich
  • 18
    Belarus
    Iryna Kryuko
  • 19
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • 20
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 21
    Norwegen
    Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg
  • 22
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 23
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 24
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • 25
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 26
    Schweden
    Stina Nilsson
  • 27
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 28
    Kasachstan
    Galina Vishnevskaya
  • 29
    Russland
    Larisa Kuklina
  • 29
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • 31
    Deutschland
    Anna Weidel
  • 32
    Lettland
    Sanita Bulina
  • 33
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • 34
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 35
    Ukraine
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • 36
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • 37
    Belgien
    Lotte Lie
  • 38
    Russland
    Anastasiia Goreeva
  • 39
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 40
    Moldau
    Alla Ghilenko
  • 41
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 42
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • 43
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 44
    Ukraine
    Valentina Semerenko
  • 45
    Russland
    Tatiana Akimova
  • 46
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • 47
    Schweiz
    Irene Cadurisch
  • 48
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 49
    Norwegen
    Karoline Erdal
  • 49
    Russland
    Evgeniya Pavlova
  • 51
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • 52
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 53
    Russland
    Anastasia Shevchenko
  • 54
    Ukraine
    Darya Blashko
  • 54
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 56
    Frankreich
    Lou Jeanmonnot Laurent
  • 57
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Voigt
  • 58
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • 59
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • 60
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 61
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • 62
    Deutschland
    Juliane Frühwirt
  • 63
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • 64
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • 65
    Russland
    Anastasia Tolmacheva
  • 66
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 67
    USA
    Chloe Levins
  • 68
    Deutschland
    Marion Deigentesch
  • 69
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 70
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 71
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • 72
    Großbritannien
    Amanda Lightfoot
  • 73
    Bulgarien
    Maria Zdravkova
  • 74
    Grönland
    Ukaleq Astri Slettemark
  • 75
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • 76
    Bulgarien
    Daniela Kadeva
  • 77
    Estland
    Susan Külm
  • 78
    Ukraine
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • 79
    Norwegen
    Ragnhild Femsteinevik
  • 80
    Slowenien
    Ziva Klemencic
  • 81
    Russland
    Ekaterina Avvakumova
  • 82
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • 83
    Litauen
    Gabriele Lescinskaite
  • 83
    Schweiz
    Amy Baserga
  • 85
    Estland
    Kadri Lehtla
  • 86
    Litauen
    Natalija Kocergina
  • 87
    USA
    Deedra Irwin
  • 88
    Kasachstan
    Anastassiya Kondratyeva
  • 89
    Japan
    Sari Maeda
  • 90
    Finnland
    Nastassja Kinnunen
  • 91
    Italien
    Michela Carrara
  • 92
    Rumänien
    Elena Chirkova
  • 93
    Kasachstan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • 94
    Tschechien
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • 95
    Slowakei
    Maria Remenova
  • 96
    Japan
    Asuka Hachisuka
  • 97
    Moldau
    Alina Stremous
  • 98
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • 99
    Slowakei
    Nina Zadravec
  • 100
    Russland
    Irina Kazakevich
  • 101
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • 102
    Finnland
    Erika Jänkä

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1Tiril EckhoffNorwegenTiril Eckhoff18:44.60m
2Dorothea WiererItalienDorothea Wierer+2.50s
3Ingrid Landmark TandrevoldNorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+6.70s
4Anaïs Chevalier-BouchetFrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+15.40s
5Lisa Theresa HauserÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+16.40s
6Marte Olsbu RøiselandNorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+18.20s
7Lena HäckiSchweizLena Häcki+21.30s
8Milena TodorovaBulgarienMilena Todorova+22.30s
9Ida LienNorwegenIda Lien+25.60s
10Paulína FialkováSlowakeiPaulína Fialková+26.00s
11Dzinara AlimbekavaBelarusDzinara Alimbekava+26.60s
12Chloé ChevalierFrankreichChloé Chevalier+26.70s
13Hanna SolaBelarusHanna Sola+30.00s
14Linn PerssonSchwedenLinn Persson+31.90s
15Mona BrorssonSchwedenMona Brorsson+37.60s
16Uliana KaishevaRusslandUliana Kaisheva+38.90s
17Janina HettichDeutschlandJanina Hettich+39.30s
18Iryna KryukoBelarusIryna Kryuko+41.70s
19Johanna TalihärmEstlandJohanna Talihärm+44.10s
20Lisa VittozziItalienLisa Vittozzi+45.50s
21Emilie Ågheim KalkenbergNorwegenEmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg+49.20s
22Julia SimonFrankreichJulia Simon+49.60s
23Franziska PreußDeutschlandFranziska Preuß+50.50s
24Svetlana MironovaRusslandSvetlana Mironova+52.60s
25Anaïs BescondFrankreichAnaïs Bescond+55.20s
26Stina NilssonSchwedenStina Nilsson+55.90s
27Vanessa HinzDeutschlandVanessa Hinz+56.30s
28Galina VishnevskayaKasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya+56.80s
29Larisa KuklinaRusslandLarisa Kuklina+58.50s
29Elena KruchinkinaBelarusElena Kruchinkina+58.50s
31Anna WeidelDeutschlandAnna Weidel+59.20s
32Sanita BulinaLettlandSanita Bulina+1:03.00m
33Ivona FialkovaSlowakeiIvona Fialkova+1:04.30m
34Denise HerrmannDeutschlandDenise Herrmann+1:07.50m
35Olena PidhrushnaUkraineOlena Pidhrushna+1:09.30m
36Suvi MinkkinenFinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+1:10.70m
37Lotte LieBelgienLotte Lie+1:12.00m
38Anastasiia GoreevaRusslandAnastasiia Goreeva+1:12.10m
39Aita GasparinSchweizAita Gasparin+1:12.80m
40Alla GhilenkoMoldauAlla Ghilenko+1:17.70m
41Yuliia DzhimaUkraineYuliia Dzhima+1:19.20m
42Julia SchwaigerÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+1:20.40m
43Emma LunderKanadaEmma Lunder+1:21.30m
44Valentina SemerenkoUkraineValentina Semerenko+1:22.60m
45Tatiana AkimovaRusslandTatiana Akimova+1:23.30m
46Dunja ZdoucÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+1:23.60m
47Irene CadurischSchweizIrene Cadurisch+1:26.30m
48Elvira ÖbergSchwedenElvira Öberg+1:27.00m
49Karoline ErdalNorwegenKaroline Erdal+1:30.00m
49Evgeniya PavlovaRusslandEvgeniya Pavlova+1:30.00m
51Clare EganUSAClare Egan+1:30.60m
52Hanna ÖbergSchwedenHanna Öberg+1:33.90m
53Anastasia ShevchenkoRusslandAnastasia Shevchenko+1:35.60m
54Darya BlashkoUkraineDarya Blashko+1:36.60m
54Karoline Offigstad KnottenNorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+1:36.60m
56Lou Jeanmonnot LaurentFrankreichLou Jeanmonnot Laurent+1:37.10m
57Vanessa VoigtDeutschlandVanessa Voigt+1:37.90m
58Justine Braisaz-BouchetFrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+1:44.10m
59Anna MagnussonSchwedenAnna Magnusson+1:46.00m
60Elisa GasparinSchweizElisa Gasparin+1:47.80m
61Selina GasparinSchweizSelina Gasparin+1:49.70m
62Juliane FrühwirtDeutschlandJuliane Frühwirt+1:50.20m
63Mari EderFinnlandMari Eder+1:50.60m
64Fuyuko TachizakiJapanFuyuko Tachizaki+1:52.40m
65Anastasia TolmachevaRusslandAnastasia Tolmacheva+1:52.50m
66Baiba BendikaLettlandBaiba Bendika+1:53.20m
67Chloe LevinsUSAChloe Levins+1:54.60m
68Marion DeigenteschDeutschlandMarion Deigentesch+1:55.70m
69Lucie CharvatovaTschechienLucie Charvatova+1:55.90m
70Marketa DavidovaTschechienMarketa Davidova+1:57.40m
71Regina OjaEstlandRegina Oja+2:06.10m
72Amanda LightfootGroßbritannienAmanda Lightfoot+2:07.20m
73Maria ZdravkovaBulgarienMaria Zdravkova+2:10.60m
74Ukaleq Astri SlettemarkGrönlandUkaleq Astri Slettemark+2:11.30m
75Polona KlemenčičSlowenienPolona Klemenčič+2:17.40m
76Daniela KadevaBulgarienDaniela Kadeva+2:18.40m
77Susan KülmEstlandSusan Külm+2:20.90m
78Anastasiya MerkushynaUkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+2:21.60m
79Ragnhild FemsteinevikNorwegenRagnhild Femsteinevik+2:25.60m
80Ziva KlemencicSlowenienZiva Klemencic+2:28.50m
81Ekaterina AvvakumovaRusslandEkaterina Avvakumova+2:29.90m
82Katharina InnerhoferÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+2:32.40m
83Gabriele LescinskaiteLitauenGabriele Lescinskaite+2:33.00m
83Amy BasergaSchweizAmy Baserga+2:33.00m
85Kadri LehtlaEstlandKadri Lehtla+2:33.30m
86Natalija KocerginaLitauenNatalija Kocergina+2:33.40m
87Deedra IrwinUSADeedra Irwin+2:34.10m
88Anastassiya KondratyevaKasachstanAnastassiya Kondratyeva+2:38.50m
89Sari MaedaJapanSari Maeda+2:41.90m
90Nastassja KinnunenFinnlandNastassja Kinnunen+2:44.20m
91Michela CarraraItalienMichela Carrara+2:58.00m
92Elena ChirkovaRumänienElena Chirkova+2:58.70m
93Yelizaveta BelchenkoKasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko+3:07.20m
94Eva Kristejn PuskarčíkováTschechienEva Kristejn Puskarčíková+3:07.30m
95Maria RemenovaSlowakeiMaria Remenova+3:09.70m
96Asuka HachisukaJapanAsuka Hachisuka+3:12.10m
97Alina StremousMoldauAlina Stremous+3:27.10m
98Susan DunkleeUSASusan Dunklee+3:27.70m
99Nina ZadravecSlowakeiNina Zadravec+3:39.60m
100Irina KazakevichRusslandIrina Kazakevich+4:00.10m
101Jessica JislovaTschechienJessica Jislova+4:37.70m
102Erika JänkäFinnlandErika JänkäDNS