Datencenter

Biathlon

Östersund

  • 7,5km Sprint
    19.03.2021 12:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    20.03.2021 12:15
  • 12,5km Massenstart
    21.03.2021 15:30
  • 1
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Olsbu Røiseland
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    32:54.80m
  • 2
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +29.30s
  • 3
    Hanna Sola
    Hanna Sola
    Sola
    Belarus
    Belarus
    +44.00s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 3
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • 4
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg
  • 6
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 7
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • 8
    Russland
    Uliana Kaisheva
  • 9
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • 10
    Russland
    Larisa Kuklina
  • 11
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • 12
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich
  • 13
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • 14
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 15
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • 16
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 17
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 18
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 19
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 20
    Belarus
    Iryna Kryuko
  • 21
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 22
    Schweden
    Stina Nilsson
  • 23
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 24
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 25
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Voigt
  • 26
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 27
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • 28
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 29
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • 30
    Ukraine
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • 31
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 32
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • 33
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • 34
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • 35
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • 36
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • 37
    Ukraine
    Darya Blashko
  • 38
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • 39
    Norwegen
    Karoline Erdal
  • 40
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • 41
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • 42
    Frankreich
    Lou Jeanmonnot Laurent
  • 43
    Belgien
    Lotte Lie
  • 44
    Ukraine
    Valentina Semerenko
  • 45
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 46
    Lettland
    Sanita Bulina
  • 47
    Russland
    Anastasia Shevchenko
  • 48
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • 48
    Russland
    Anastasiia Goreeva
  • 50
    Kasachstan
    Galina Vishnevskaya
  • 51
    Moldau
    Alla Ghilenko
  • 52
    Schweiz
    Irene Cadurisch
  • 53
    Russland
    Tatiana Akimova
  • 54
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 55
    Russland
    Evgeniya Pavlova
  • 56
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 57
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 58
    Deutschland
    Anna Weidel

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1Marte Olsbu RøiselandNorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland32:54.80m
2Tiril EckhoffNorwegenTiril Eckhoff+29.30s
3Hanna SolaBelarusHanna Sola+44.00s
4Julia SimonFrankreichJulia Simon+1:01.70m
5Emilie Ågheim KalkenbergNorwegenEmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg+1:54.80m
6Franziska PreußDeutschlandFranziska Preuß+2:05.90m
7Ivona FialkovaSlowakeiIvona Fialkova+2:08.60m
8Uliana KaishevaRusslandUliana Kaisheva+2:11.10m
9Elena KruchinkinaBelarusElena Kruchinkina+2:11.50m
10Larisa KuklinaRusslandLarisa Kuklina+2:13.50m
11Lena HäckiSchweizLena Häcki+2:26.20m
12Janina HettichDeutschlandJanina Hettich+2:27.60m
13Dunja ZdoucÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+2:37.70m
14Karoline Offigstad KnottenNorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+2:37.90m
15Milena TodorovaBulgarienMilena Todorova+2:41.20m
16Elvira ÖbergSchwedenElvira Öberg+2:46.10m
17Mona BrorssonSchwedenMona Brorsson+2:46.90m
18Dorothea WiererItalienDorothea Wierer+2:47.00m
19Vanessa HinzDeutschlandVanessa Hinz+2:48.00m
20Iryna KryukoBelarusIryna Kryuko+2:50.70m
21Lisa Theresa HauserÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+2:56.00m
22Stina NilssonSchwedenStina Nilsson+2:56.30m
23Ingrid Landmark TandrevoldNorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+2:57.30m
24Linn PerssonSchwedenLinn Persson+2:57.40m
25Vanessa VoigtDeutschlandVanessa Voigt+2:58.20m
26Lisa VittozziItalienLisa Vittozzi+3:02.40m
27Dzinara AlimbekavaBelarusDzinara Alimbekava+3:08.80m
28Denise HerrmannDeutschlandDenise Herrmann+3:13.80m
29Chloé ChevalierFrankreichChloé Chevalier+3:19.30m
30Olena PidhrushnaUkraineOlena Pidhrushna+3:19.50m
31Aita GasparinSchweizAita Gasparin+3:24.70m
32Anaïs Chevalier-BouchetFrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+3:28.80m
33Paulína FialkováSlowakeiPaulína Fialková+3:36.40m
34Svetlana MironovaRusslandSvetlana Mironova+3:39.00m
35Julia SchwaigerÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+3:43.80m
36Justine Braisaz-BouchetFrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+3:52.30m
37Darya BlashkoUkraineDarya Blashko+3:54.20m
38Johanna TalihärmEstlandJohanna Talihärm+3:55.30m
39Karoline ErdalNorwegenKaroline Erdal+3:56.20m
40Suvi MinkkinenFinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+4:09.10m
41Clare EganUSAClare Egan+4:11.40m
42Lou Jeanmonnot LaurentFrankreichLou Jeanmonnot Laurent+4:15.80m
43Lotte LieBelgienLotte Lie+4:16.30m
44Valentina SemerenkoUkraineValentina Semerenko+4:21.30m
45Emma LunderKanadaEmma Lunder+4:21.40m
46Sanita BulinaLettlandSanita Bulina+4:22.90m
47Anastasia ShevchenkoRusslandAnastasia Shevchenko+4:40.80m
48Anna MagnussonSchwedenAnna Magnusson+4:44.30m
48Anastasiia GoreevaRusslandAnastasiia Goreeva+4:44.30m
50Galina VishnevskayaKasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya+4:51.40m
51Alla GhilenkoMoldauAlla Ghilenko+4:55.20m
52Irene CadurischSchweizIrene Cadurisch+4:57.20m
53Tatiana AkimovaRusslandTatiana Akimova+4:57.80m
54Hanna ÖbergSchwedenHanna Öberg+5:13.30m
55Evgeniya PavlovaRusslandEvgeniya Pavlova+5:20.30m
56Anaïs BescondFrankreichAnaïs Bescond+6:03.90m
57Elisa GasparinSchweizElisa Gasparin+7:09.00m
58Anna WeidelDeutschlandAnna Weidel+7:18.20m