Datencenter

Biathlon

Hochfilzen

  • 7,5km Sprint
    11.12.2020 11:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    13.12.2020 11:45
  • 1
    Dzinara Alimbekava
    Dzinara Alimbekava
    Alimbekava
    Belarus
    Belarus
    20:12.30m
  • 2
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +8.50s
  • 3
    Franziska Preuß
    Franziska Preuß
    Preuß
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +9.90s
  • 1
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 3
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 5
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 6
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 7
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 8
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 9
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 10
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • 11
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 12
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich
  • 12
    Norwegen
    Ida Lien
  • 14
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 15
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • 16
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 17
    Belarus
    Iryna Kryuko
  • 18
    Russland
    Uliana Kaisheva
  • 19
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 20
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 21
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • 22
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 23
    Russland
    Irina Kazakevich
  • 24
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 24
    Ukraine
    Darya Blashko
  • 26
    Schweiz
    Irene Cadurisch
  • 27
    USA
    Joanne Reid
  • 28
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 29
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 30
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 31
    Russland
    Larisa Kuklina
  • 32
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 33
    Deutschland
    Maren Hammerschmidt
  • 34
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • 35
    Frankreich
    Caroline Colombo
  • 36
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 37
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • 38
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • 39
    Kanada
    Sarah Beaudry
  • 40
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • 41
    Schweden
    Johanna Skottheim
  • 42
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • 43
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • 44
    Kanada
    Megan Bankes
  • 45
    Ukraine
    Valentina Semerenko
  • 46
    Südkorea
    Anna Frolina
  • 47
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • 48
    Belgien
    Lotte Lie
  • 49
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • 50
    Polen
    Kinga Zbylut
  • 51
    Russland
    Evgeniya Pavlova
  • 52
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • 53
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • 54
    USA
    Deedra Irwin
  • 55
    Norwegen
    Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg
  • 56
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • 57
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • 58
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • 59
    Ukraine
    Ekaterina Bekh
  • 60
    Japan
    Sari Maeda
  • 61
    Österreich
    Christina Rieder
  • 62
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 63
    Finnland
    Venla Lehtonen
  • 64
    Lettland
    Sanita Bulina
  • 65
    Polen
    Joanna Jakiela
  • 66
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • 67
    Litauen
    Gabriele Lescinskaite
  • 68
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • 69
    Ukraine
    Vita Semerenko
  • 70
    Finnland
    Erika Jänkä
  • 71
    Italien
    Irene Lardschneider
  • 72
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • 73
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 74
    Großbritannien
    Amanda Lightfoot
  • 75
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 76
    Tschechien
    Eliska Tepla
  • 77
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • 78
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • 79
    Deutschland
    Sophia Schneider
  • 80
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • 81
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • 82
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • 83
    Tschechien
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • 84
    Bulgarien
    Daniela Kadeva
  • 85
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • 86
    Slowenien
    Lea Einfalt
  • 87
    Kanada
    Nadia Moser
  • 88
    Litauen
    Natalija Kocergina
  • 89
    Kasachstan
    Darya Klimina
  • 90
    Rumänien
    Elena Chirkova
  • 91
    Polen
    Karolina Piton
  • 92
    Russland
    Tamara Voronina
  • 93
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • 94
    Kasachstan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • 95
    Slowakei
    Henrieta Horvatova
  • 96
    Grönland
    Ukaleq Astri Slettemark
  • 97
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • 98
    Moldau
    Alla Ghilenko
  • 99
    Südkorea
    Ji-Hee Mun
  • 100
    Estland
    Kadri Lehtla
  • 101
    Kroatien
    Nika Blazenic
  • 101
    Italien
    Michela Carrara
  • 103
    Slowakei
    Nina Zadravec
  • 104
    Australien
    Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn
  • 105
    Bulgarien
    Desislava Stoyanova
  • 106
    Japan
    Yurie Tanaka
  • 107
    Russland
    Anastasia Tolmacheva
  • 108
    Kasachstan
    Anastassiya Kondratyeva
  • 109
    Russland
    Ekaterina Avvakumova

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1Dzinara AlimbekavaBelarusDzinara Alimbekava20:12.30m
2Tiril EckhoffNorwegenTiril Eckhoff+8.50s
3Franziska PreußDeutschlandFranziska Preuß+9.90s
4Marte Olsbu RøiselandNorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+16.90s
5Marketa DavidovaTschechienMarketa Davidova+19.40s
6Julia SimonFrankreichJulia Simon+20.10s
7Lisa VittozziItalienLisa Vittozzi+22.30s
8Dorothea WiererItalienDorothea Wierer+25.60s
9Lisa Theresa HauserÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+34.10s
10Clare EganUSAClare Egan+35.70s
11Elvira ÖbergSchwedenElvira Öberg+37.30s
12Janina HettichDeutschlandJanina Hettich+42.00s
12Ida LienNorwegenIda Lien+42.00s
14Linn PerssonSchwedenLinn Persson+43.10s
15Mari EderFinnlandMari Eder+48.50s
16Karoline Offigstad KnottenNorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+49.30s
17Iryna KryukoBelarusIryna Kryuko+49.80s
18Uliana KaishevaRusslandUliana Kaisheva+50.40s
19Ingrid Landmark TandrevoldNorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+52.30s
20Baiba BendikaLettlandBaiba Bendika+56.50s
21Fuyuko TachizakiJapanFuyuko Tachizaki+56.90s
22Yuliia DzhimaUkraineYuliia Dzhima+57.80s
23Irina KazakevichRusslandIrina Kazakevich+1:04.80m
24Lucie CharvatovaTschechienLucie Charvatova+1:05.40m
24Darya BlashkoUkraineDarya Blashko+1:05.40m
26Irene CadurischSchweizIrene Cadurisch+1:11.90m
27Joanne ReidUSAJoanne Reid+1:13.80m
28Mona BrorssonSchwedenMona Brorsson+1:14.70m
29Hanna ÖbergSchwedenHanna Öberg+1:15.10m
30Anaïs BescondFrankreichAnaïs Bescond+1:16.00m
31Larisa KuklinaRusslandLarisa Kuklina+1:18.40m
32Denise HerrmannDeutschlandDenise Herrmann+1:21.20m
33Maren HammerschmidtDeutschlandMaren Hammerschmidt+1:24.00m
34Anaïs Chevalier-BouchetFrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+1:24.50m
35Caroline ColomboFrankreichCaroline Colombo+1:24.70m
36Emma LunderKanadaEmma Lunder+1:24.90m
37Dunja ZdoucÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+1:25.70m
38Lena HäckiSchweizLena Häcki+1:26.00m
39Sarah BeaudryKanadaSarah Beaudry+1:28.50m
40Selina GasparinSchweizSelina Gasparin+1:29.20m
41Johanna SkottheimSchwedenJohanna Skottheim+1:30.00m
42Hanna SolaBelarusHanna Sola+1:31.90m
43Justine Braisaz-BouchetFrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+1:33.00m
44Megan BankesKanadaMegan Bankes+1:34.70m
45Valentina SemerenkoUkraineValentina Semerenko+1:37.70m
46Anna FrolinaSüdkoreaAnna Frolina+1:38.60m
47Katharina InnerhoferÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+1:43.10m
48Lotte LieBelgienLotte Lie+1:45.80m
49Kamila ŻukPolenKamila Żuk+1:46.10m
50Kinga ZbylutPolenKinga Zbylut+1:49.30m
51Evgeniya PavlovaRusslandEvgeniya Pavlova+1:50.90m
52Milena TodorovaBulgarienMilena Todorova+1:55.20m
53Susan DunkleeUSASusan Dunklee+1:56.20m
54Deedra IrwinUSADeedra Irwin+1:56.60m
55Emilie Ågheim KalkenbergNorwegenEmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg+1:58.50m
56Suvi MinkkinenFinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+2:00.90m
57Elena KruchinkinaBelarusElena Kruchinkina+2:01.30m
58Ivona FialkovaSlowakeiIvona Fialkova+2:02.30m
59Ekaterina BekhUkraineEkaterina Bekh+2:04.10m
60Sari MaedaJapanSari Maeda+2:04.80m
61Christina RiederÖsterreichChristina Rieder+2:09.90m
62Vanessa HinzDeutschlandVanessa Hinz+2:10.10m
63Venla LehtonenFinnlandVenla Lehtonen+2:12.50m
64Sanita BulinaLettlandSanita Bulina+2:15.30m
65Joanna JakielaPolenJoanna Jakiela+2:15.40m
66Johanna TalihärmEstlandJohanna Talihärm+2:16.10m
67Gabriele LescinskaiteLitauenGabriele Lescinskaite+2:19.20m
68Anna MagnussonSchwedenAnna Magnusson+2:19.30m
69Vita SemerenkoUkraineVita Semerenko+2:21.90m
70Erika JänkäFinnlandErika Jänkä+2:22.30m
71Irene LardschneiderItalienIrene Lardschneider+2:24.00m
72Svetlana MironovaRusslandSvetlana Mironova+2:24.80m
73Elisa GasparinSchweizElisa Gasparin+2:26.60m
74Amanda LightfootGroßbritannienAmanda Lightfoot+2:29.10m
75Aita GasparinSchweizAita Gasparin+2:31.40m
76Eliska TeplaTschechienEliska Tepla+2:31.80m
77Polona KlemenčičSlowenienPolona Klemenčič+2:35.30m
78Julia SchwaigerÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+2:35.70m
79Sophia SchneiderDeutschlandSophia Schneider+2:36.10m
80Federica SanfilippoItalienFederica Sanfilippo+2:37.10m
81Regina OjaEstlandRegina Oja+2:39.30m
82Jessica JislovaTschechienJessica Jislova+2:45.00m
83Eva Kristejn PuskarčíkováTschechienEva Kristejn Puskarčíková+2:50.60m
84Daniela KadevaBulgarienDaniela Kadeva+2:55.70m
85Paulína FialkováSlowakeiPaulína Fialková+2:58.90m
86Lea EinfaltSlowenienLea Einfalt+2:59.80m
87Nadia MoserKanadaNadia Moser+3:06.90m
88Natalija KocerginaLitauenNatalija Kocergina+3:08.70m
89Darya KliminaKasachstanDarya Klimina+3:11.70m
90Elena ChirkovaRumänienElena Chirkova+3:11.80m
91Karolina PitonPolenKarolina Piton+3:18.80m
92Tamara VoroninaRusslandTamara Voronina+3:21.10m
93Tuuli TomingasEstlandTuuli Tomingas+3:24.40m
94Yelizaveta BelchenkoKasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko+3:25.30m
95Henrieta HorvatovaSlowakeiHenrieta Horvatova+3:27.50m
96Ukaleq Astri SlettemarkGrönlandUkaleq Astri Slettemark+3:28.40m
97Chloé ChevalierFrankreichChloé Chevalier+3:28.60m
98Alla GhilenkoMoldauAlla Ghilenko+3:32.90m
99Ji-Hee MunSüdkoreaJi-Hee Mun+3:37.10m
100Kadri LehtlaEstlandKadri Lehtla+3:43.30m
101Nika BlazenicKroatienNika Blazenic+3:49.40m
101Michela CarraraItalienMichela Carrara+3:49.40m
103Nina ZadravecSlowakeiNina Zadravec+3:50.70m
104Jillian Wei-Lin ColebournAustralienJillian Wei-Lin Colebourn+4:06.30m
105Desislava StoyanovaBulgarienDesislava Stoyanova+4:12.10m
106Yurie TanakaJapanYurie Tanaka+4:37.70m
107Anastasia TolmachevaRusslandAnastasia Tolmacheva+4:57.70m
108Anastassiya KondratyevaKasachstanAnastassiya Kondratyeva+5:31.60m
109Ekaterina AvvakumovaRusslandEkaterina AvvakumovaDNF