Datencenter

Biathlon

Oberhof

  • 7,5km Sprint
    08.01.2021 11:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    09.01.2021 12:45
  • 1
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    32:20.90m
  • 2
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Olsbu Røiseland
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +0.50s
  • 3
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
    Hauser
    Österreich
    Österreich
    +43.00s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 3
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 4
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • 5
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • 6
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • 7
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 8
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 9
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • 10
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 11
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • 12
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 13
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 14
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 15
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 16
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • 17
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • 18
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 19
    Russland
    Uliana Kaisheva
  • 20
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 21
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 22
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 23
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 24
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • 25
    Russland
    Larisa Kuklina
  • 26
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • 27
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 28
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich
  • 29
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • 30
    Norwegen
    Ida Lien
  • 31
    Russland
    Evgeniya Pavlova
  • 32
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 33
    Schweiz
    Irene Cadurisch
  • 34
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • 35
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • 36
    Deutschland
    Anna Weidel
  • 37
    Russland
    Irina Kazakevich
  • 38
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • 39
    Ukraine
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • 40
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • 41
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • 42
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • 43
    Tschechien
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • 44
    Frankreich
    Caroline Colombo
  • 45
    USA
    Joanne Reid
  • 46
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 47
    Kasachstan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • 48
    Russland
    Ekaterina Avvakumova
  • 49
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • 50
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 51
    Italien
    Irene Lardschneider
  • 52
    Südkorea
    Anna Frolina
  • 53
    Schweden
    Johanna Skottheim
  • 54
    Polen
    Kinga Zbylut
  • 55
    Finnland
    Erika Jänkä

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1Tiril EckhoffNorwegenTiril Eckhoff32:20.90m
2Marte Olsbu RøiselandNorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+0.50s
3Lisa Theresa HauserÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+43.00s
4Svetlana MironovaRusslandSvetlana Mironova+1:11.20m
5Anaïs Chevalier-BouchetFrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+1:20.80m
6Monika Hojnisz-StaregaPolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega+1:21.40m
7Dorothea WiererItalienDorothea Wierer+1:23.10m
8Hanna ÖbergSchwedenHanna Öberg+1:36.30m
9Elena KruchinkinaBelarusElena Kruchinkina+1:36.40m
10Linn PerssonSchwedenLinn Persson+1:41.40m
11Justine Braisaz-BouchetFrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+1:58.00m
12Marketa DavidovaTschechienMarketa Davidova+2:01.40m
13Elvira ÖbergSchwedenElvira Öberg+2:12.70m
14Yuliia DzhimaUkraineYuliia Dzhima+2:17.20m
15Julia SimonFrankreichJulia Simon+2:21.80m
16Dzinara AlimbekavaBelarusDzinara Alimbekava+2:22.20m
17Selina GasparinSchweizSelina Gasparin+2:29.50m
18Franziska PreußDeutschlandFranziska Preuß+2:29.70m
19Uliana KaishevaRusslandUliana Kaisheva+2:39.90m
20Anaïs BescondFrankreichAnaïs Bescond+2:46.10m
21Vanessa HinzDeutschlandVanessa Hinz+2:57.20m
22Karoline Offigstad KnottenNorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+3:12.10m
23Emma LunderKanadaEmma Lunder+3:18.30m
24Milena TodorovaBulgarienMilena Todorova+3:19.00m
25Larisa KuklinaRusslandLarisa Kuklina+3:21.30m
26Dunja ZdoucÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+3:21.40m
27Baiba BendikaLettlandBaiba Bendika+3:21.70m
28Janina HettichDeutschlandJanina Hettich+3:23.70m
29Lena HäckiSchweizLena Häcki+3:28.30m
30Ida LienNorwegenIda Lien+3:30.10m
31Evgeniya PavlovaRusslandEvgeniya Pavlova+3:32.80m
32Denise HerrmannDeutschlandDenise Herrmann+3:38.20m
33Irene CadurischSchweizIrene Cadurisch+3:43.80m
34Mari EderFinnlandMari Eder+3:49.70m
35Chloé ChevalierFrankreichChloé Chevalier+3:55.40m
36Anna WeidelDeutschlandAnna Weidel+4:00.00m
37Irina KazakevichRusslandIrina Kazakevich+4:04.60m
38Clare EganUSAClare Egan+4:10.90m
39Olena PidhrushnaUkraineOlena Pidhrushna+4:17.50m
40Hanna SolaBelarusHanna Sola+4:23.10m
41Johanna TalihärmEstlandJohanna Talihärm+4:26.60m
42Kamila ŻukPolenKamila Żuk+4:28.90m
43Eva Kristejn PuskarčíkováTschechienEva Kristejn Puskarčíková+4:41.90m
44Caroline ColomboFrankreichCaroline Colombo+4:56.40m
45Joanne ReidUSAJoanne Reid+4:57.40m
46Aita GasparinSchweizAita Gasparin+5:05.70m
47Yelizaveta BelchenkoKasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko+5:17.80m
48Ekaterina AvvakumovaRusslandEkaterina Avvakumova+5:22.90m
49Ivona FialkovaSlowakeiIvona Fialkova+5:47.90m
50Elisa GasparinSchweizElisa Gasparin+5:53.30m
51Irene LardschneiderItalienIrene Lardschneider+6:10.10m
52Anna FrolinaSüdkoreaAnna Frolina+6:17.20m
53Johanna SkottheimSchwedenJohanna Skottheim+6:40.50m
54Kinga ZbylutPolenKinga Zbylut+7:26.10m
55Erika JänkäFinnlandErika Jänkä+8:02.60m