Datencenter

Biathlon

Antholz

  • 15km Einzel
    21.01.2021 14:15
  • 12,5km Massenstart
    23.01.2021 13:10
  • 1
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
    Hauser
    Österreich
    Österreich
    42:29.30m
  • 2
    Yuliia Dzhima
    Yuliia Dzhima
    Dzhima
    Ukraine
    Ukraine
    +43.70s
  • 3
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
    Chevalier-Bouchet
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +1:04.00m
  • 1
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 2
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 3
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • 4
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 5
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich
  • 6
    Russland
    Evgeniya Pavlova
  • 7
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • 8
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • 9
    Russland
    Uliana Kaisheva
  • 10
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • 11
    Deutschland
    Marion Deigentesch
  • 12
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 13
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 14
    Russland
    Larisa Kuklina
  • 15
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 16
    Ukraine
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • 17
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 18
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 19
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 20
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • 21
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • 22
    Frankreich
    Caroline Colombo
  • 23
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • 24
    Russland
    Ekaterina Avvakumova
  • 25
    Kanada
    Megan Bankes
  • 26
    Polen
    Anna Maka
  • 27
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • 28
    Ukraine
    Valentina Semerenko
  • 29
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 30
    Schweiz
    Irene Cadurisch
  • 31
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 32
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • 33
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 34
    Kanada
    Sarah Beaudry
  • 35
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 36
    Kasachstan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • 37
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • 38
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 39
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • 40
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • 41
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 42
    Belarus
    Iryna Kryuko
  • 43
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • 44
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 45
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • 46
    Deutschland
    Maren Hammerschmidt
  • 47
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • 48
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 49
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • 50
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 51
    Belgien
    Lotte Lie
  • 52
    Slowakei
    Henrieta Horvatova
  • 53
    Tschechien
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • 54
    Russland
    Tatiana Akimova
  • 55
    Litauen
    Gabriele Lescinskaite
  • 56
    Italien
    Nicole Gontier
  • 57
    Ukraine
    Darya Blashko
  • 58
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • 59
    Schweden
    Tilda Johansson
  • 60
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • 61
    Kanada
    Nadia Moser
  • 62
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 63
    Norwegen
    Ida Lien
  • 64
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • 65
    Russland
    Irina Kazakevich
  • 66
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 67
    Österreich
    Christina Rieder
  • 68
    Finnland
    Venla Lehtonen
  • 69
    Italien
    Michela Carrara
  • 70
    Slowakei
    Veronika Machyniaková
  • 71
    USA
    Joanne Reid
  • 72
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • 73
    Polen
    Joanna Jakiela
  • 74
    Japan
    Sari Maeda
  • 75
    Kasachstan
    Lyudmila Akhatova
  • 76
    Kasachstan
    Anastassiya Kondratyeva
  • 77
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 78
    Finnland
    Erika Jänkä
  • 79
    Litauen
    Natalija Kocergina
  • 80
    USA
    Deedra Irwin
  • 81
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 82
    Estland
    Kadri Lehtla
  • 83
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • 84
    Schweden
    Elisabeth Högberg
  • 85
    Japan
    Yurie Tanaka
  • 86
    Estland
    Grete Gaim
  • 87
    Lettland
    Sanita Bulina
  • 88
    Rumänien
    Ana Larisa Cotrus
  • 89
    Südkorea
    Anna Frolina
  • 90
    Slowakei
    Aneta Smerciakova
  • 91
    Rumänien
    Eniko Marton
  • 92
    Polen
    Karolina Piton
  • 93
    Südkorea
    Mariya Abe
  • 94
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1Lisa Theresa HauserÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser42:29.30m
2Yuliia DzhimaUkraineYuliia Dzhima+43.70s
3Anaïs Chevalier-BouchetFrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+1:04.00m
4Dorothea WiererItalienDorothea Wierer+1:15.10m
5Janina HettichDeutschlandJanina Hettich+1:23.90m
6Evgeniya PavlovaRusslandEvgeniya Pavlova+1:49.10m
7Svetlana MironovaRusslandSvetlana Mironova+1:51.30m
8Dzinara AlimbekavaBelarusDzinara Alimbekava+1:52.40m
9Uliana KaishevaRusslandUliana Kaisheva+1:55.60m
10Dunja ZdoucÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+2:28.00m
11Marion DeigenteschDeutschlandMarion Deigentesch+2:31.70m
12Vanessa HinzDeutschlandVanessa Hinz+2:36.90m
13Lisa VittozziItalienLisa Vittozzi+2:43.10m
14Larisa KuklinaRusslandLarisa Kuklina+2:46.00m
15Linn PerssonSchwedenLinn Persson+2:48.60m
16Olena PidhrushnaUkraineOlena Pidhrushna+2:49.60m
17Denise HerrmannDeutschlandDenise Herrmann+2:50.20m
18Tiril EckhoffNorwegenTiril Eckhoff+2:52.30m
19Anaïs BescondFrankreichAnaïs Bescond+2:55.30m
20Susan DunkleeUSASusan Dunklee+3:01.30m
21Monika Hojnisz-StaregaPolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega+3:01.80m
22Caroline ColomboFrankreichCaroline Colombo+3:05.10m
23Lena HäckiSchweizLena Häcki+3:05.30m
24Ekaterina AvvakumovaRusslandEkaterina Avvakumova+3:07.50m
25Megan BankesKanadaMegan Bankes+3:14.50m
26Anna MakaPolenAnna Maka+3:16.70m
27Johanna TalihärmEstlandJohanna Talihärm+3:18.70m
28Valentina SemerenkoUkraineValentina Semerenko+3:20.80m
29Hanna ÖbergSchwedenHanna Öberg+3:21.30m
30Irene CadurischSchweizIrene Cadurisch+3:26.90m
31Marte Olsbu RøiselandNorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+3:29.60m
32Hanna SolaBelarusHanna Sola+3:31.30m
33Franziska PreußDeutschlandFranziska Preuß+3:38.00m
34Sarah BeaudryKanadaSarah Beaudry+3:38.20m
35Ingrid Landmark TandrevoldNorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+3:38.40m
36Yelizaveta BelchenkoKasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko+3:41.70m
37Julia SchwaigerÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+3:44.40m
38Karoline Offigstad KnottenNorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+3:45.40m
39Katharina InnerhoferÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+3:46.90m
40Jessica JislovaTschechienJessica Jislova+3:49.40m
41Marketa DavidovaTschechienMarketa Davidova+3:53.80m
42Iryna KryukoBelarusIryna Kryuko+4:05.00m
43Justine Braisaz-BouchetFrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+4:15.30m
44Elisa GasparinSchweizElisa Gasparin+4:20.20m
45Selina GasparinSchweizSelina Gasparin+4:36.20m
46Maren HammerschmidtDeutschlandMaren Hammerschmidt+4:43.40m
47Clare EganUSAClare Egan+4:43.60m
48Baiba BendikaLettlandBaiba Bendika+4:53.90m
49Fuyuko TachizakiJapanFuyuko Tachizaki+4:57.50m
50Elvira ÖbergSchwedenElvira Öberg+4:59.00m
51Lotte LieBelgienLotte Lie+5:10.40m
52Henrieta HorvatovaSlowakeiHenrieta Horvatova+5:22.90m
53Eva Kristejn PuskarčíkováTschechienEva Kristejn Puskarčíková+5:34.20m
54Tatiana AkimovaRusslandTatiana Akimova+5:39.60m
55Gabriele LescinskaiteLitauenGabriele Lescinskaite+5:42.00m
56Nicole GontierItalienNicole Gontier+5:45.90m
57Darya BlashkoUkraineDarya Blashko+5:56.80m
58Suvi MinkkinenFinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+6:01.10m
59Tilda JohanssonSchwedenTilda Johansson+6:04.80m
60Federica SanfilippoItalienFederica Sanfilippo+6:07.20m
61Nadia MoserKanadaNadia Moser+6:22.60m
62Julia SimonFrankreichJulia Simon+6:25.60m
63Ida LienNorwegenIda Lien+6:38.40m
64Chloé ChevalierFrankreichChloé Chevalier+6:41.20m
65Irina KazakevichRusslandIrina Kazakevich+6:41.40m
66Aita GasparinSchweizAita Gasparin+6:55.50m
67Christina RiederÖsterreichChristina Rieder+7:00.30m
68Venla LehtonenFinnlandVenla Lehtonen+7:08.00m
69Michela CarraraItalienMichela Carrara+7:08.04m
70Veronika MachyniakováSlowakeiVeronika Machyniaková+7:17.00m
71Joanne ReidUSAJoanne Reid+7:22.10m
72Elena KruchinkinaBelarusElena Kruchinkina+7:35.70m
73Joanna JakielaPolenJoanna Jakiela+7:41.80m
74Sari MaedaJapanSari Maeda+7:45.20m
75Lyudmila AkhatovaKasachstanLyudmila Akhatova+7:58.70m
76Anastassiya KondratyevaKasachstanAnastassiya Kondratyeva+8:05.40m
77Lucie CharvatovaTschechienLucie Charvatova+8:17.40m
78Erika JänkäFinnlandErika Jänkä+8:21.00m
79Natalija KocerginaLitauenNatalija Kocergina+8:21.40m
80Deedra IrwinUSADeedra Irwin+8:29.70m
81Mona BrorssonSchwedenMona Brorsson+8:32.30m
82Kadri LehtlaEstlandKadri Lehtla+8:58.10m
83Tuuli TomingasEstlandTuuli Tomingas+9:35.20m
84Elisabeth HögbergSchwedenElisabeth Högberg+9:52.50m
85Yurie TanakaJapanYurie Tanaka+9:58.50m
86Grete GaimEstlandGrete Gaim+9:59.30m
87Sanita BulinaLettlandSanita Bulina+10:40.70m
88Ana Larisa CotrusRumänienAna Larisa Cotrus+11:39.20m
89Anna FrolinaSüdkoreaAnna Frolina+11:59.70m
90Aneta SmerciakovaSlowakeiAneta Smerciakova+12:11.20m
91Eniko MartonRumänienEniko Marton+12:37.00m
92Karolina PitonPolenKarolina Piton+13:19.70m
93Mariya AbeSüdkoreaMariya Abe+13:59.90m
94Emma LunderKanadaEmma LunderDNS