Datencenter

Biathlon

Weltmeisterschaft

  • 7,5km Sprint
    13.02.2021 14:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    14.02.2021 15:30
  • 15km Einzel
    16.02.2021 12:05
  • 12,5km Massenstart
    21.02.2021 12:30
  • 1
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    21:18.70m
  • 2
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
    Chevalier-Bouchet
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +12.00s
  • 3
    Hanna Sola
    Hanna Sola
    Sola
    Belarus
    Belarus
    +14.40s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 2
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • 3
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • 4
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 5
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 7
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • 8
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 9
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 10
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 11
    Ukraine
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • 12
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 13
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • 14
    Ukraine
    Darya Blashko
  • 15
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • 16
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 17
    Norwegen
    Ida Lien
  • 18
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • 19
    Russland
    Irina Kazakevich
  • 20
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 21
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 22
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 23
    Italien
    Michela Carrara
  • 24
    Italien
    Irene Lardschneider
  • 25
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • 26
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 27
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 28
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 29
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • 30
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • 31
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich
  • 32
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • 33
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 34
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 35
    Kanada
    Megan Bankes
  • 36
    Russland
    Uliana Kaisheva
  • 37
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 38
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • 39
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • 40
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • 41
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 42
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 43
    Moldau
    Alla Ghilenko
  • 44
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 45
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • 46
    Kasachstan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • 47
    Belgien
    Lotte Lie
  • 48
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • 49
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • 50
    Ukraine
    Vita Semerenko
  • 51
    Russland
    Evgeniya Pavlova
  • 51
    USA
    Deedra Irwin
  • 53
    Moldau
    Alina Stremous
  • 54
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • 55
    USA
    Joanne Reid
  • 56
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • 57
    Rumänien
    Elena Chirkova
  • 58
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 59
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • 60
    Kanada
    Nadia Moser
  • 61
    Litauen
    Gabriele Lescinskaite
  • 62
    Finnland
    Erika Jänkä
  • 63
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • 64
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • 65
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • 66
    Russland
    Ekaterina Avvakumova
  • 67
    Polen
    Joanna Jakiela
  • 68
    Tschechien
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • 69
    Polen
    Kinga Zbylut
  • 70
    Japan
    Sari Maeda
  • 71
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 71
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • 73
    Kasachstan
    Galina Vishnevskaya
  • 74
    Rumänien
    Ana Larisa Cotrus
  • 75
    Belarus
    Iryna Kryuko
  • 76
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • 77
    Grönland
    Ukaleq Astri Slettemark
  • 78
    Japan
    Yurie Tanaka
  • 79
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • 80
    Finnland
    Nastassja Kinnunen
  • 81
    Großbritannien
    Amanda Lightfoot
  • 82
    Kanada
    Sarah Beaudry
  • 83
    Litauen
    Natalija Kocergina
  • 83
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • 85
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • 86
    Belgien
    Rieke De Maeyer
  • 87
    Slowenien
    Lea Einfalt
  • 88
    Bulgarien
    Daniela Kadeva
  • 89
    Slowakei
    Lena Repinc
  • 90
    Kroatien
    Nika Blazenic
  • 91
    Südkorea
    Seon-Su Kim
  • 92
    Lettland
    Sanita Bulina
  • 93
    Slowakei
    Veronika Machyniaková
  • 94
    Kasachstan
    Anastassiya Kondratyeva
  • 95
    Kroatien
    Anika Kozica
  • 96
    Australien
    Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn
  • 97
    Bulgarien
    Maria Zdravkova
  • 98
    Südkorea
    Anna Frolina
  • 99
    Lettland
    Annija Keita Sabule

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1Tiril EckhoffNorwegenTiril Eckhoff21:18.70m
2Anaïs Chevalier-BouchetFrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+12.00s
3Hanna SolaBelarusHanna Sola+14.40s
4Denise HerrmannDeutschlandDenise Herrmann+22.30s
5Lisa VittozziItalienLisa Vittozzi+37.70s
6Marte Olsbu RøiselandNorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+43.50s
7Lena HäckiSchweizLena Häcki+49.50s
8Franziska PreußDeutschlandFranziska Preuß+50.40s
9Lisa Theresa HauserÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+50.50s
10Hanna ÖbergSchwedenHanna Öberg+58.80s
11Olena PidhrushnaUkraineOlena Pidhrushna+1:05.40m
12Vanessa HinzDeutschlandVanessa Hinz+1:08.50m
13Paulína FialkováSlowakeiPaulína Fialková+1:10.70m
14Darya BlashkoUkraineDarya Blashko+1:12.20m
15Selina GasparinSchweizSelina Gasparin+1:12.70m
16Linn PerssonSchwedenLinn Persson+1:14.00m
17Ida LienNorwegenIda Lien+1:17.20m
18Susan DunkleeUSASusan Dunklee+1:17.90m
19Irina KazakevichRusslandIrina Kazakevich+1:19.60m
20Dorothea WiererItalienDorothea Wierer+1:21.90m
21Ingrid Landmark TandrevoldNorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+1:23.30m
22Elvira ÖbergSchwedenElvira Öberg+1:26.30m
23Michela CarraraItalienMichela Carrara+1:28.60m
24Irene LardschneiderItalienIrene Lardschneider+1:31.70m
25Justine Braisaz-BouchetFrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+1:33.10m
26Baiba BendikaLettlandBaiba Bendika+1:38.30m
27Elisa GasparinSchweizElisa Gasparin+1:45.90m
28Julia SimonFrankreichJulia Simon+1:47.90m
29Kamila ŻukPolenKamila Żuk+1:48.60m
30Monika Hojnisz-StaregaPolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega+1:49.50m
31Janina HettichDeutschlandJanina Hettich+1:52.20m
32Johanna TalihärmEstlandJohanna Talihärm+1:52.30m
33Aita GasparinSchweizAita Gasparin+1:52.60m
34Anaïs BescondFrankreichAnaïs Bescond+1:54.40m
35Megan BankesKanadaMegan Bankes+1:54.90m
36Uliana KaishevaRusslandUliana Kaisheva+1:56.30m
37Yuliia DzhimaUkraineYuliia Dzhima+1:58.40m
38Dunja ZdoucÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+1:59.10m
39Katharina InnerhoferÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+2:05.70m
40Dzinara AlimbekavaBelarusDzinara Alimbekava+2:06.50m
41Karoline Offigstad KnottenNorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+2:08.50m
42Emma LunderKanadaEmma Lunder+2:10.70m
43Alla GhilenkoMoldauAlla Ghilenko+2:14.70m
44Marketa DavidovaTschechienMarketa Davidova+2:15.00m
45Tuuli TomingasEstlandTuuli Tomingas+2:17.00m
46Yelizaveta BelchenkoKasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko+2:18.70m
47Lotte LieBelgienLotte Lie+2:19.90m
48Milena TodorovaBulgarienMilena Todorova+2:22.30m
49Elena KruchinkinaBelarusElena Kruchinkina+2:23.00m
50Vita SemerenkoUkraineVita Semerenko+2:24.70m
51Evgeniya PavlovaRusslandEvgeniya Pavlova+2:27.00m
51Deedra IrwinUSADeedra Irwin+2:27.00m
53Alina StremousMoldauAlina Stremous+2:29.60m
54Clare EganUSAClare Egan+2:31.00m
55Joanne ReidUSAJoanne Reid+2:31.10m
56Mari EderFinnlandMari Eder+2:33.00m
57Elena ChirkovaRumänienElena Chirkova+2:34.40m
58Mona BrorssonSchwedenMona Brorsson+2:44.80m
59Fuyuko TachizakiJapanFuyuko Tachizaki+2:48.10m
60Nadia MoserKanadaNadia Moser+2:48.40m
61Gabriele LescinskaiteLitauenGabriele Lescinskaite+2:52.30m
62Erika JänkäFinnlandErika Jänkä+2:54.10m
63Julia SchwaigerÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+2:54.80m
64Svetlana MironovaRusslandSvetlana Mironova+3:05.50m
65Ivona FialkovaSlowakeiIvona Fialkova+3:06.30m
66Ekaterina AvvakumovaRusslandEkaterina Avvakumova+3:08.30m
67Joanna JakielaPolenJoanna Jakiela+3:08.80m
68Eva Kristejn PuskarčíkováTschechienEva Kristejn Puskarčíková+3:10.00m
69Kinga ZbylutPolenKinga Zbylut+3:10.80m
70Sari MaedaJapanSari Maeda+3:11.60m
71Lucie CharvatovaTschechienLucie Charvatova+3:15.50m
71Jessica JislovaTschechienJessica Jislova+3:15.50m
73Galina VishnevskayaKasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya+3:17.10m
74Ana Larisa CotrusRumänienAna Larisa Cotrus+3:18.70m
75Iryna KryukoBelarusIryna Kryuko+3:20.70m
76Polona KlemenčičSlowenienPolona Klemenčič+3:34.90m
77Ukaleq Astri SlettemarkGrönlandUkaleq Astri Slettemark+3:35.00m
78Yurie TanakaJapanYurie Tanaka+3:38.50m
79Federica SanfilippoItalienFederica Sanfilippo+3:38.70m
80Nastassja KinnunenFinnlandNastassja Kinnunen+3:45.10m
81Amanda LightfootGroßbritannienAmanda Lightfoot+3:54.30m
82Sarah BeaudryKanadaSarah Beaudry+3:56.30m
83Natalija KocerginaLitauenNatalija Kocergina+4:04.70m
83Regina OjaEstlandRegina Oja+4:04.70m
85Suvi MinkkinenFinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+4:09.30m
86Rieke De MaeyerBelgienRieke De Maeyer+4:10.30m
87Lea EinfaltSlowenienLea Einfalt+4:25.50m
88Daniela KadevaBulgarienDaniela Kadeva+4:35.70m
89Lena RepincSlowakeiLena Repinc+4:37.50m
90Nika BlazenicKroatienNika Blazenic+4:39.00m
91Seon-Su KimSüdkoreaSeon-Su Kim+4:45.90m
92Sanita BulinaLettlandSanita Bulina+4:49.60m
93Veronika MachyniakováSlowakeiVeronika Machyniaková+4:53.20m
94Anastassiya KondratyevaKasachstanAnastassiya Kondratyeva+4:54.70m
95Anika KozicaKroatienAnika Kozica+5:02.00m
96Jillian Wei-Lin ColebournAustralienJillian Wei-Lin Colebourn+5:18.10m
97Maria ZdravkovaBulgarienMaria Zdravkova+5:25.30m
98Anna FrolinaSüdkoreaAnna Frolina+5:37.10m
99Annija Keita SabuleLettlandAnnija Keita Sabule+7:18.60m