Datencenter

Biathlon

Weltmeisterschaft

  • 7,5km Sprint
    13.02.2021 14:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    14.02.2021 15:30
  • 15km Einzel
    16.02.2021 12:05
  • 12,5km Massenstart
    21.02.2021 12:30
  • 1
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    30:38.10m
  • 2
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
    Hauser
    Österreich
    Österreich
    +17.30s
  • 3
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
    Chevalier-Bouchet
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +33.00s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 2
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 3
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • 4
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 5
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 6
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 7
    Ukraine
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • 8
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 9
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 10
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 11
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • 12
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • 13
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 14
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 15
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • 16
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • 17
    Norwegen
    Ida Lien
  • 18
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 19
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 20
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 21
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • 22
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 23
    Russland
    Irina Kazakevich
  • 24
    Ukraine
    Darya Blashko
  • 25
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 26
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • 27
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • 28
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 29
    Russland
    Uliana Kaisheva
  • 30
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • 31
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • 32
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 33
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • 34
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich
  • 35
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 36
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 37
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • 38
    Italien
    Michela Carrara
  • 39
    Kasachstan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • 40
    Russland
    Evgeniya Pavlova
  • 41
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • 42
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 43
    Belgien
    Lotte Lie
  • 44
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • 45
    USA
    Deedra Irwin
  • 46
    Kanada
    Megan Bankes
  • 47
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • 48
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 49
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • 50
    Rumänien
    Elena Chirkova
  • 51
    Italien
    Irene Lardschneider
  • 52
    Kanada
    Nadia Moser
  • 53
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 54
    Moldau
    Alina Stremous
  • 55
    USA
    Joanne Reid
  • 56
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • 57
    Moldau
    Alla Ghilenko
  • 58
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • 59
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • 60
    Ukraine
    Valentina Semerenko

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1Tiril EckhoffNorwegenTiril Eckhoff30:38.10m
2Lisa Theresa HauserÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+17.30s
3Anaïs Chevalier-BouchetFrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+33.00s
4Dorothea WiererItalienDorothea Wierer+45.20s
5Franziska PreußDeutschlandFranziska Preuß+49.30s
6Vanessa HinzDeutschlandVanessa Hinz+1:05.10m
7Olena PidhrushnaUkraineOlena Pidhrushna+1:13.90m
8Denise HerrmannDeutschlandDenise Herrmann+1:16.30m
9Marte Olsbu RøiselandNorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+1:26.50m
10Ingrid Landmark TandrevoldNorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+1:34.10m
11Dunja ZdoucÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+1:34.70m
12Lena HäckiSchweizLena Häcki+1:52.20m
13Hanna ÖbergSchwedenHanna Öberg+1:57.90m
14Elvira ÖbergSchwedenElvira Öberg+2:02.80m
15Selina GasparinSchweizSelina Gasparin+2:14.50m
16Monika Hojnisz-StaregaPolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega+2:17.10m
17Ida LienNorwegenIda Lien+2:22.70m
18Baiba BendikaLettlandBaiba Bendika+2:34.00m
19Linn PerssonSchwedenLinn Persson+2:38.30m
20Emma LunderKanadaEmma Lunder+2:39.80m
21Dzinara AlimbekavaBelarusDzinara Alimbekava+2:43.10m
22Julia SimonFrankreichJulia Simon+2:44.60m
23Irina KazakevichRusslandIrina Kazakevich+2:45.70m
24Darya BlashkoUkraineDarya Blashko+2:59.20m
25Yuliia DzhimaUkraineYuliia Dzhima+2:59.40m
26Hanna SolaBelarusHanna Sola+2:59.90m
27Susan DunkleeUSASusan Dunklee+3:01.40m
28Elisa GasparinSchweizElisa Gasparin+3:04.70m
29Uliana KaishevaRusslandUliana Kaisheva+3:08.00m
30Justine Braisaz-BouchetFrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+3:13.50m
31Mari EderFinnlandMari Eder+3:14.40m
32Marketa DavidovaTschechienMarketa Davidova+3:18.80m
33Johanna TalihärmEstlandJohanna Talihärm+3:28.80m
34Janina HettichDeutschlandJanina Hettich+3:30.00m
35Aita GasparinSchweizAita Gasparin+3:34.20m
36Anaïs BescondFrankreichAnaïs Bescond+3:35.50m
37Katharina InnerhoferÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+3:35.90m
38Michela CarraraItalienMichela Carrara+3:36.40m
39Yelizaveta BelchenkoKasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko+3:37.80m
40Evgeniya PavlovaRusslandEvgeniya Pavlova+3:40.60m
41Paulína FialkováSlowakeiPaulína Fialková+3:46.20m
42Karoline Offigstad KnottenNorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+3:50.50m
43Lotte LieBelgienLotte Lie+3:56.00m
44Clare EganUSAClare Egan+4:18.00m
45Deedra IrwinUSADeedra Irwin+4:25.60m
46Megan BankesKanadaMegan Bankes+4:35.20m
47Kamila ŻukPolenKamila Żuk+4:37.70m
48Lisa VittozziItalienLisa Vittozzi+4:40.40m
49Elena KruchinkinaBelarusElena Kruchinkina+4:42.10m
50Elena ChirkovaRumänienElena Chirkova+4:44.70m
51Irene LardschneiderItalienIrene Lardschneider+4:58.30m
52Nadia MoserKanadaNadia Moser+5:06.60m
53Mona BrorssonSchwedenMona Brorsson+5:12.10m
54Alina StremousMoldauAlina Stremous+5:14.70m
55Joanne ReidUSAJoanne Reid+5:27.00m
56Fuyuko TachizakiJapanFuyuko Tachizaki+5:31.90m
57Alla GhilenkoMoldauAlla Ghilenko+5:58.20m
58Milena TodorovaBulgarienMilena Todorova+6:23.10m
59Tuuli TomingasEstlandTuuli Tomingas+6:45.50m
60Valentina SemerenkoUkraineValentina SemerenkoDNF