Datencenter

Livescores

Fußball
Achtelfinale Hinspiel
22. Spieltag
Sechzehntelfinale Rückspiel
1. Spieltag
21. Spieltag
14. Spieltag
24. Spieltag
26. Spieltag
23. Spieltag
16. Spieltag
1. Runde Hinspiel
21. Spieltag
11. Spieltag
8. Spieltag
17. Spieltag
Gruppe B
Basketball
10. Spielwoche
01:00
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
112
28
30
26
28
111
27
28
29
27
Beendet
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
01:00
Orlando Magic
Magic
Orlando Magic
93
24
27
14
28
105
34
19
26
26
Beendet
Detroit Pistons
Pistons
Detroit Pistons
01:30
Brooklyn Nets
Nets
Brooklyn Nets
127
42
30
26
29
118
28
38
30
22
Beendet
Sacramento Kings
Kings
Sacramento Kings
01:30
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
Dallas Mavericks
110
34
21
25
30
107
31
25
20
31
Beendet
Boston Celtics
Celtics
Boston Celtics
01:30
New York Knicks
Knicks
New York Knicks
106
31
28
26
21
114
36
19
39
20
Beendet
Golden State Warriors
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
01:30
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
Toronto Raptors
102
18
24
23
37
109
37
18
24
30
Beendet
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
02:00
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
139
38
41
34
26
112
36
26
27
23
Beendet
Minnesota Timberwolves
Wolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
04:00
Denver Nuggets
Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
111
34
23
21
33
106
25
32
21
28
Beendet
Portland Trail Blazers
Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers
04:00
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
135
36
36
27
36
116
20
35
39
22
Beendet
Washington Wizards
Wizards
Washington Wizards
Eishockey
7. Spielwoche
01:00
New Jersey Devils
Devils
New Jersey Devils
1
0
0
1
4
0
1
3
Beendet
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
Buffalo Sabres
01:00
Washington Capitals
Capitals
Washington Capitals
2
0
2
0
0
3
1
1
0
1
Beendet
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
n.V.
01:00
Columbus Blue Jackets
Blue Jackets
Columbus Blue Jackets
5
1
2
2
0
6
2
2
1
0
Beendet
Chicago Blackhawks
Blackhawks
Chicago Blackhawks
n.P.
01:00
Ottawa Senators
Senators
Ottawa Senators
5
2
1
1
0
4
1
2
1
0
Beendet
Montréal Canadiens
Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
n.P.
01:30
Detroit Red Wings
Red Wings
Detroit Red Wings
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
2
Beendet
Nashville Predators
Predators
Nashville Predators
04:00
Vancouver Canucks
Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
3
3
0
0
4
1
0
3
Beendet
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
Edmonton Oilers
23:00
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
3
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
Beendet
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
Carolina Hurricanes
23:00
Florida Panthers
Panthers
Florida Panthers
0
0
0
0
3
1
0
2
Beendet
Dallas Stars
Stars
Dallas Stars
Tennis
1. Runde
00:25
Francisco Cerúndolo
F.Cerúndolo
Argentinien
2
6
6
6
1
7
1
4
Beendet
Italien
G. Mager
Gianluca Mager
01:55
Pedro Sousa
P. Sousa
Portugal
0
4
4
2
6
6
Beendet
Argentinien
F. Delbonis
Federico Delbonis
02:40
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
Brasilien
2
6
6
0
3
3
Beendet
Brasilien
J. Menezes
Joao Menezes
Achtelfinale
18:30
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera
M. Barrios Vera
Chile
1
6
2
3
2
4
6
6
Beendet
Slowakei
J. Kovalik
Jozef Kovalik
21:05
Federico Coria
F. Coria
Argentinien
2
1
6
6
1
6
2
4
Beendet
Argentinien
F.Cerúndolo
Francisco Cerúndolo
23:10
Facundo Bagnis
F. Bagnis
Argentinien
2
6
7
0
4
5
Beendet
Argentinien
F. Delbonis
Federico Delbonis
Achtelfinale
01:30
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
Belgien
0
0
Lettland
A. Sevastova
Anastasija Sevastova
annul.
01:30
Christina Mchale
C. Mchale
USA
0
4
1
2
6
6
Beendet
Lettland
A. Sevastova
Anastasija Sevastova
03:20
Misaki Doi
M. Doi
Japan
0
1
3
2
6
6
Beendet
Schweiz
B. Bencic
Belinda Bencic
03:25
Jil Teichmann
J. Teichmann
Schweiz
2
3
6
6
1
6
3
3
Beendet
China
Q. Wang
Qiang Wang
04:55
Petra Martic
P. Martic
Kroatien
1
7
3
4
2
5
6
6
Beendet
USA
C. Gauff
Cori Gauff
05:40
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
Kasachstan
1
4
7
1
2
6
5
6
Beendet
Australien
S. Sanders
Storm Sanders
09:00
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
Australien
0
3
4
2
6
6
Beendet
USA
D. Collins
Danielle Collins
10:20
Maddison Inglis
M. Inglis
Australien
0
1
3
2
6
6
Beendet
Polen
I. Świątek
Iga Świątek
1. Runde
10:30
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
B. Zapata Miral
Spanien
1
6
7
2
2
7
5
6
Beendet
Spanien
A. Davidovich F
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
13:00
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
Italien
1
6
2
6
2
3
6
7
Beendet
Slowenien
A. Bedene
Aljaz Bedene
13:15
Gregoire Barrere
G. Barrere
Frankreich
2
6
6
0
4
4
Beendet
Georgien
N. Basilashvili
Nikoloz Basilashvili
Achtelfinale
10:30
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
Italien
2
6
6
0
3
2
Beendet
USA
S. Korda
Sebastian Korda
15:55
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor
Niederlande
1
7
6
6
2
6
7
7
Beendet
Frankreich
U. Humbert
Ugo Humbert
19:05
Benjamin Bonzi
B. Bonzi
Frankreich
1
6
4
5
2
4
6
7
Beendet
Belgien
D. Goffin
David Goffin
1. Runde
05:00
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
Südkorea
2
4
6
6
1
6
3
4
Beendet
USA
T. Kwiatkowski
Thai-Son Kwiatkowski
07:00
Roberto Marcora
R. Marcora
Italien
2
7
6
0
5
4
Beendet
Lettland
E. Gulbis
Ernests Gulbis
07:25
Yuki Bhambri
Y. Bhambri
Indien
0
3
6
2
6
7
Beendet
Australien
M. Ebden
Matthew Ebden
Achtelfinale
08:30
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
Japan
0
5
4
2
7
6
Beendet
Kroatien
M.Čilić
Marin Čilić
09:15
Maxime Cressy
M.Cressy
USA
0
4
2
2
6
6
Beendet
Japan
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
11:00
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
Kasachstan
2
6
6
0
2
2
Beendet
Türkei
A. Celikbilek
Altug Celikbilek
12:10
Adrian Andreev
A. Andreev
Bulgarien
1
1
7
3
2
6
5
6
Beendet
Australien
A. Popyrin
Alexei Popyrin
Handball
Gruppe A
17:00
FENIX Toulouse
Toulouse
FENIX Toulouse
29
14
32
16
Beendet
Chekhovskie Medvedi
Chekhovskie Med
Chekhovskie Medvedi
Gruppe B
18:45
USAM Nîmes
Nîmes
USAM Nîmes
22
13
24
12
Beendet
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
Gruppe D
17:00
RK TRIMO Trebnje
Trebnje
RK TRIMO Trebnje
27
13
30
16
Beendet
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
4. Spieltag
19:30
HC Elbflorenz Dresden
Elbflo. Dresden
HC Elbflorenz Dresden
21
7
29
10
Beendet
EHV Aue
EHV Aue
EHV Aue
Gruppe A
18:45
Elverum Håndball
Elverum
Elverum Håndball
32
20
35
17
Beendet
Vardar Skopje
RK Vardar
Vardar Skopje
Gruppe B
20:45
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
RK Celje
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
29
17
32
16
Beendet
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Eishockey
21. Spieltag
18:30
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
3
1
1
1
4
1
2
1
Beendet
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
20:30
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
5
2
0
2
0
4
2
1
1
0
Beendet
Krefeld Pinguine
Krefeld
Krefeld Pinguine
n.P.
Basketball
17. Spieltag
19:00
s.Oliver Würzburg
Würzburg
s.Oliver Würzburg
101
25
22
30
24
82
19
21
22
20
Beendet
GIESSEN 46ers
GIESSEN
GIESSEN 46ers
Volleyball
Viertelfinale Hinspiel
18:00
AS Volley Lube
ASV Lube
AS Volley Lube
1
23
25
21
21
3
25
14
25
25
Beendet
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Koźle
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
20:30
PGE SKRA Bełchatów
Bełchatów
PGE SKRA Bełchatów
1
23
25
23
19
3
25
19
25
25
Beendet
Zenit-Kazan
Kazan
Zenit-Kazan