Datencenter

Livescores

Fußball
Viertelfinale
19. Spieltag
20. Spieltag
23. Spieltag
29. Spieltag
25. Spieltag
28. Spieltag
13. Spieltag
25. Spieltag
26. Spieltag
27. Spieltag
22. Spieltag
23. Spieltag
Achtelfinale Hinspiel
1. Runde Rückspiel
28. Spieltag
30. Spieltag
23. Spieltag
Halbfinale Rückspiel
Basketball
11. Spielwoche
01:00
Washington Wizards
Wizards
Washington Wizards
111
33
23
22
33
125
35
36
25
29
Beendet
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
Memphis Grizzlies
01:30
Boston Celtics
Celtics
Boston Celtics
117
35
27
26
29
112
32
31
26
23
Beendet
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
01:30
Miami Heat
Heat
Miami Heat
80
17
20
29
14
94
23
21
19
31
Beendet
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
02:30
San Antonio Spurs
Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
119
25
26
36
32
93
23
24
21
25
Beendet
New York Knicks
Knicks
New York Knicks
03:00
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
97
23
27
30
17
128
37
27
35
29
Beendet
Denver Nuggets
Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
04:00
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
Los Angeles Lakers
104
21
32
30
21
114
29
31
26
28
Beendet
Phoenix Suns
Suns
Phoenix Suns
Eishockey
8. Spielwoche
01:00
New York Rangers
Rangers
New York Rangers
3
2
1
0
2
1
1
0
Beendet
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
Buffalo Sabres
01:00
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
5
0
3
2
2
0
1
1
Beendet
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
Philadelphia Flyers
01:00
Columbus Blue Jackets
Blue Jackets
Columbus Blue Jackets
4
1
3
0
1
1
0
0
Beendet
Detroit Red Wings
Red Wings
Detroit Red Wings
01:00
Montréal Canadiens
Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
3
0
2
1
1
0
1
0
Beendet
Ottawa Senators
Senators
Ottawa Senators
01:00
New Jersey Devils
Devils
New Jersey Devils
1
0
0
1
2
0
0
2
Beendet
New York Islanders
Islanders
New York Islanders
02:00
Nashville Predators
Predators
Nashville Predators
2
0
0
2
4
2
1
1
Beendet
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
Carolina Hurricanes
02:00
Winnipeg Jets
Winnipeg
Winnipeg Jets
5
2
1
2
2
1
1
0
Beendet
Vancouver Canucks
Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
02:30
Dallas Stars
Stars
Dallas Stars
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
1
Beendet
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
Tennis
1. Runde
00:00
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
Argentinien
2
6
7
0
4
6
Beendet
Argentinien
J. M. Cerundolo
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
Achtelfinale
17:00
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
Serbien
2
5
6
6
1
7
3
4
Beendet
Brasilien
T. Monteiro
Thiago Monteiro
19:30
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
Spanien
2
7
6
0
5
4
Beendet
Deutschland
D. Koepfer
Dominik Koepfer
22:00
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
Argentinien
0
6
3
2
7
6
Beendet
Serbien
L. Djere
Laslo Djere
1. Runde
11:00
Vera Lapko
V. Lapko
Belarus
1
7
4
3
2
5
6
6
Beendet
Schweiz
V. Golubic
Victorija Golubic
13:25
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
Frankreich
1
1
6
3
2
6
1
6
Beendet
Frankreich
C. Burel
Clara Burel
Achtelfinale
15:45
Clara Tauson
C. Tauson
Dänemark
2
6
6
0
2
3
Beendet
Ungarn
T. Babos
Timea Babos
17:30
Tereza Martincova
T. Martincova
Tschechien
0
2
1
1
6
4
Beendet
Frankreich
F. Ferro
Fiona Ferro
Aufgabe
19:00
Camila Giorgi
C. Giorgi
Italien
2
2
6
7
1
6
1
6
Beendet
Serbien
N. Stojanovic
Nina Stojanovic
Achtelfinale
12:30
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Estland
2
6
6
0
1
4
Beendet
Deutschland
A. Kerber
Angelique Kerber
12:30
Laura Siegemund
L. Siegemund
Deutschland
0
4
2
2
6
6
Beendet
Belarus
V. Azarenka
Victoria Azarenka
13:45
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
Lettland
0
2
5
2
6
7
Beendet
USA
J. Pegula
Jessica Pegula
14:40
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Russland
0
1
3
2
6
6
Beendet
Tschechien
P. Kvitova
Petra Kvitova
15:15
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
Griechenland
2
6
6
0
2
2
Beendet
USA
M. Keys
Madison Keys
16:10
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
Ukraine
2
6
6
0
1
2
Beendet
Japan
M. Doi
Misaki Doi
17:35
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
Belarus
1
2
7
3
2
6
6
6
Beendet
Spanien
G. Muguruza
Garbine Muguruza
20:15
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
Tunesien
1
4
6
5
2
6
4
7
Beendet
Tschechien
Ka. Plíšková
Karolina Plíšková
1. Runde
11:00
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
USA
2
6
7
0
4
6
Beendet
Italien
L. Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
11:00
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Deutschland
0
5
3
2
7
6
Beendet
Kasachstan
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
12:40
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Russland
0
6
4
2
7
6
Beendet
Serbien
D.Lajovic
Dusan Lajovic
13:15
David Goffin
D. Goffin
Belgien
2
6
6
0
4
0
Beendet
Deutschland
J.-L. Struff
Jan-Lennard Struff
16:00
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
Spanien
2
6
7
0
2
6
Beendet
Spanien
R.Bautista Agut
Roberto Bautista Agut
Achtelfinale
14:35
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
Australien
1
3
6
5
2
6
2
7
Beendet
Japan
K. Nishikori
Kei Nishikori
19:30
Andy Murray
A. Murray
Großbritannien
0
5
2
2
7
6
Beendet
Russland
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
21:25
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
Russland
2
6
6
0
2
2
Beendet
Großbritannien
C. Norrie
Cameron Norrie
Handball
10. Spieltag
19:00
ThSV Eisenach
Eisenach
ThSV Eisenach
36
20
24
15
Beendet
Wilhelmshavener HV
Wilhelmshaven
Wilhelmshavener HV
17. Spieltag
19:15
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
ASV Hamm
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
30
17
30
17
Beendet
TV Großwallstadt
Großwallstadt
TV Großwallstadt
26. Spieltag
19:55
Handball Sportverein Hamburg
Hamburg
Handball Sportverein Hamburg
29
17
22
9
Beendet
VfL Gummersbach
Gummersbach
VfL Gummersbach
Gruppe B
18:45
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
42
23
34
18
Beendet
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
16. Spieltag
19:25
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
Bad Wildungen
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
33
17
34
19
Beendet
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
22. Spieltag
19:25
VfL Oldenburg
Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
25
11
29
17
Beendet
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Blomberg-Lippe
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
19:30
Kurpfalz Bären
Ketsch
Kurpfalz Bären
22
9
42
23
Beendet
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Skispringen
Weltmeisterschaft Damen
HS 137 Einzel
17:15
Beendet
Ski Langlauf
Weltmeisterschaft
15km Freistil
13:15
Beendet
Eishockey
23. Spieltag
18:30
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
3
2
1
0
0
4
1
0
2
0
Beendet
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
n.P.
20:30
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
2
0
0
2
1
1
0
0
Beendet
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
Basketball
20. Spieltag
19:00
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
Braunschweig
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
91
19
25
27
20
102
25
26
20
31
Beendet
BG Göttingen
Göttingen
BG Göttingen
19:00
ratiopharm ulm
Ulm
ratiopharm ulm
89
24
25
19
21
76
18
20
16
22
Beendet
Hamburg Towers
Hamburg
Hamburg Towers
20:30
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
Crailsheim
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
84
21
20
19
24
94
28
18
21
27
Beendet
s.Oliver Würzburg
Würzburg
s.Oliver Würzburg
20:30
Mitteldeutscher BC
Mitteld. BC
Mitteldeutscher BC
102
27
23
25
27
81
19
20
20
22
Beendet
GIESSEN 46ers
GIESSEN
GIESSEN 46ers
27. Spieltag
19:00
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
91
15
28
25
23
66
21
11
26
8
Beendet
Olympiacos Piräus
Olympiacos
Olympiacos Piräus
20:45
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
92
28
24
17
23
100
24
26
28
22
Beendet
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Gruppe F
18:45
Metropolitans 92
Metropolitans
Metropolitans 92
61
14
14
15
18
83
22
26
19
16
Beendet
Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
Kuban Krasnodar
Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
20:00
Aquila Trento
Aquila
Aquila Trento
69
15
14
25
15
54
19
9
8
18
Beendet
KK Partizan
Partizan
KK Partizan
Gruppe G
20:45
JL Bourg
JL Bourg
JL Bourg
89
21
24
24
20
92
24
23
20
25
Beendet
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
Gruppe H
17:00
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
85
23
20
13
29
63
17
17
15
14
Beendet
MoraBanc Andorra
BC Andorra
MoraBanc Andorra
Volleyball
Viertelfinale Rückspiel
18:00
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Koźle
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
0
22
24
24
16
3
25
26
26
14
Beendet
AS Volley Lube
ASV Lube
AS Volley Lube
G.S.