Datencenter

Livescores

Allgemein
Olympische Sommerspiele
Tag 2
01:30
Beendet
Fußball
1. Spieltag
1. Spieltag
Olympische Spiele, Frauen Damen
Gruppe E
Gruppe F
Gruppe G
1. Spieltag
2. Spieltag
1. Spieltag
1. Spieltag
1. Spieltag
13. Spieltag
2. Spieltag
Formel E
London
Großbritannien
Qualifying I
12:00
Beendet
Rennen I
16:04
Beendet
DTM
Lausitzring
Deutschland
1. Qualifying
10:30
Beendet
1. Rennen
13:30
Beendet
American Football
6. Spieltag
15:00
Wrocław Panthers
Wrocław
Wrocław Panthers
23:26
23
6
10
7
0
26
7
0
13
6
Beendet
Hamburg Sea Devils
Hamburg
Hamburg Sea Devils
19:00
Barcelona Dragons
Dragons
Barcelona Dragons
48:16
48
14
7
7
20
16
6
10
0
0
Beendet
Berlin Thunder
Thunder
Berlin Thunder
Tennis
Olympische Spiele, Doppel (F) Damen
1. Runde
04:00
Dabrowski, G. / Fichman, S.
Dabrow./Fichman
Kanada
0
6
4
2
7
6
Beendet
Brasilien
Pigossi, L. / Stefani, L.
Pigossi, L. / Stefani, L.
06:20
Chan, H.-C. / Chan, Y.-J.
Chan/Chan
Chinesisch Taipeh
1
5
6
6
2
7
1
10
Beendet
Rumänien
Niculescu/Olaru
Niculescu, M. / Olaru, R.
07:00
Hibino, N. / Ninomiya, M.
Hibino/Ninomiya
Japan
0
1
2
2
6
6
Beendet
Australien
Sanders/Barty
Sanders, S. / Barty, A.
08:05
Cornet, A. / Ferro, F.
Cornet/Ferro
Frankreich
2
6
6
0
2
4
Beendet
Ukraine
Svito./Yastrem.
Svitolina, E. / Yastremska, D.
09:00
Muguruza, G. / Suarez Navarro, C.
Muguruza/Suarez
Spanien
2
6
7
0
3
6
Beendet
Belgien
Mertens/Uytvan.
Mertens, E. / van Uytvanck, A.
09:20
Xu, Y. / Yang, Z.
Xu/Yang
China
2
4
6
18
1
6
4
16
Beendet
Serbien
Krunic/Stojano.
Krunic, A. / Stojanovic, N.
11:15
Kudermetova, V. / Vesina, E.
Kuder./Vesnina
Russian Olympic Committee
2
6
7
0
2
5
Beendet
Deutschland
Frieds./Siegem.
Friedsam, A.-L. / Siegemund, L.
Olympische Spiele, Einzel (F) Damen
1. Runde
04:00
Maria Osorio Serrano
M. Osorio
Kolumbien
0
4
1
2
6
6
Beendet
Schweiz
V. Golubic
Victorija Golubic
04:00
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
Polen
2
6
6
0
2
2
Beendet
Deutschland
M. Barthel
Mona Barthel
04:00
Nina Stojanovic
N. Stojanovic
Serbien
2
6
6
0
3
3
Beendet
Japan
N. Hibino
Nao Hibino
04:00
Leylah Fernandez
L. Fernandez
Kanada
2
6
3
6
1
3
6
0
Beendet
Ukraine
D. Yastremska
Dayana Yastremska
04:00
Sara Errani
S. Errani
Italien
0
0
1
2
6
6
Beendet
Russian Olympic Committee
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
04:00
Anna-Lena Friedsam
A.-L. Friedsam
Deutschland
2
7
6
0
6
3
Beendet
Großbritannien
H. Watson
Heather Watson
05:20
Samantha Stosur
S. Stosur
Australien
0
4
2
2
6
6
Beendet
Kasachstan
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
05:30
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
Griechenland
2
7
6
0
5
2
Beendet
Estland
A. Kontaveit
Anett Kontaveit
05:30
Maiar Sherif
M. Sherif
Ägypten
0
5
6
2
7
7
Beendet
Schweden
R. Peterson
Rebecca Peterson
05:55
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
Spanien
2
6
6
6
1
7
3
0
Beendet
Frankreich
K. Mladenovic
Kristina Mladenovic
07:25
Zarina Diyas
Z.Diyas
Kasachstan
0
2
0
5
Beendet
Tschechien
B.Krejčíková
Barbora Krejčíková
Aufgabe
08:25
Kiki Bertens
K. Bertens
Niederlande
1
4
6
4
2
6
3
6
Beendet
Tschechien
M. Vondrousova
Marketa Vondrousova
09:30
Misaki Doi
M. Doi
Japan
2
6
6
0
3
2
Beendet
Mexiko
R. Zarazua
Renata Zarazua
09:45
Belinda Bencic
B.Bencic
Schweiz
2
6
6
0
3
3
Beendet
USA
J. Pegula
Jessica Pegula
10:55
Mihaela Buzarnescu
M. Buzarnescu
Rumänien
2
6
7
6
1
7
5
4
Beendet
USA
A. Riske
Alison Riske
Olympische Spiele, Doppel (M)
1. Runde
04:00
Krawietz, K. / Pütz, T.
Krawietz/Pütz
Deutschland
2
6
6
0
2
1
Beendet
Argentinien
Bagnis/Schwartz
Bagnis, F. / Schwartzman, D.
04:00
Koolhof, W. / Rojer, J.-J.
Koolhof/Rojer
Niederlande
2
6
7
0
3
6
Beendet
Belgien
Gille/Vliegen
Gille, S. / Vliegen, J.
05:20
Murray, A. / Salisbury, J.
Murray/Salisbu.
Großbritannien
2
6
6
0
3
2
Beendet
Frankreich
Herbert/Mahut
Herbert, P.-H. / Mahut, N.
08:10
McLachlan, B. / Nishikori, K.
McLach./Nishi.
Japan
2
6
6
0
1
4
Beendet
Portugal
Sousa/Sousa
Sousa P. / Sousa J.
08:20
Khachanov, K. / Rublev, A.
Khacha./Rublev
Russian Olympic Committee
1
7
6
10
2
6
7
12
Beendet
USA
Ram/Tiafoe
Ram, R. / Tiafoe, F.
08:40
Molteni, A. / Zeballos, H.
Molteni/Zeball.
Argentinien
1
7
4
11
2
6
6
13
Beendet
Großbritannien
Murray/Skupski
Murray, J. / Skupski, K.
10:00
Struff, J.-L. / Zverev, A.
Struff/Zverev
Deutschland
2
6
7
0
2
6
Beendet
Polen
Hurkacz/Kubot
Hurkacz, H. / Kubot, L.
10:40
Bublik, A. / Golubev, A.
Bublik/Golubev
Kasachstan
1
7
6
8
2
6
7
10
Beendet
Frankreich
Chardy/Monfils
Chardy, J. / Monfils, G.
10:50
Mektic, N. / Pavic, M.
Mektic/Pavic
Kroatien
2
7
6
0
6
4
Beendet
Brasilien
Demoliner/Melo
Demoliner, M. / Melo, M.
Olympische Spiele, Einzel (M)
1. Runde
04:00
Pedro Sousa
P. Sousa
Portugal
0
3
0
2
6
6
Beendet
Spanien
A. Davidovich F
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
04:00
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
Italien
0
3
4
2
6
6
Beendet
Australien
J. Millman
John Millman
05:20
Sumit Nagal
S. Nagal
Indien
2
6
6
6
1
4
7
4
Beendet
Usbekistan
D. Istomin
Denis Istomin
05:25
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
Kasachstan
0
4
6
2
6
7
Beendet
Russian Olympic Committee
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
05:40
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N.Basilashvili
Georgien
2
6
6
0
3
2
Beendet
Spanien
R. Carballes
Roberto Carballes Baena
05:55
Jeremy Chardy
J. Chardy
Frankreich
2
6
7
0
1
6
Beendet
Chile
M. Barrios Vera
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera
06:05
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
Japan
1
6
6
6
2
4
7
7
Beendet
Italien
L. Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
06:25
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
Deutschland
2
6
6
0
3
4
Beendet
Brasilien
T. Monteiro
Thiago Monteiro
06:50
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
Russian Olympic Committee
2
6
6
0
3
2
Beendet
USA
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
07:15
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
Frankreich
2
7
6
0
6
1
Beendet
Spanien
P. Andujar
Pablo Andujar
07:20
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
Italien
2
6
6
0
4
3
Beendet
Japan
Y. Sugita
Yuichi Sugita
07:45
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
Belarus
2
4
6
6
1
6
3
4
Beendet
Frankreich
G. Simon
Gilles Simon
07:45
Kamil Majchrzak
K. Majchrzak
Polen
0
4
2
2
6
6
Beendet
Serbien
M. Kecmanović
Miomir Kecmanović
08:35
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Serbien
2
6
6
0
2
2
Beendet
Bolivien
H.Dellien
Hugo Dellien
09:30
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
Kroatien
2
6
7
7
1
7
5
6
Beendet
Brasilien
J. Menezes
Joao Menezes
10:40
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
Spanien
2
7
6
0
5
2
Beendet
USA
T. Sandgren
Tennys Sandgren
Halbfinale
17:00
Elena Ruse
E. Ruse
Rumänien
2
6
7
6
1
7
6
1
Beendet
Frankreich
O. Dodin
Oceane Dodin
20:15
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
USA
2
6
6
0
4
3
Beendet
China
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
Halbfinale
18:00
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
Frankreich
2
7
3
6
1
6
6
3
Beendet
Deutschland
D. Altmaier
Daniel Altmaier
21:30
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
Spanien
0
2
6
2
6
7
Beendet
Spanien
C. Alcaraz
Carlos Alcaraz
Halbfinale
03:30
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
Großbritannien
2
6
6
0
3
1
Beendet
USA
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
05:00
Brandon Nakashima
B.Nakashima
USA
2
7
6
0
5
4
Beendet
USA
J. Isner
John Isner
Halbfinale
14:15
Kristina Kucova
K. Kucova
Slowakei
2
6
6
0
0
3
Beendet
Deutschland
T. Korpatsch
Tamara Korpatsch
17:00
Maryna Zanevska
M. Zanevska
Belgien
2
6
4
6
1
2
6
3
Beendet
Ukraine
K. Kozlova
Kateryna Kozlova
Viertelfinale
13:00
Katarzyna Kawa
K. Kawa
Polen
1
7
5
1
2
5
7
6
Beendet
Ukraine
K. Kozlova
Kateryna Kozlova
Halbfinale
11:00
Hugo Gaston
H. Gaston
Frankreich
2
3
6
6
1
6
3
3
Beendet
Serbien
L. Djere
Laslo Djere
13:30
Vit Kopriva
V. Kopriva
Tschechien
0
3
0
2
6
6
Beendet
Norwegen
C. Ruud
Casper Ruud