Datencenter

Livescores

Allgemein
Olympische Sommerspiele
Tag 5
01:30
Beendet
Fußball
Olympische Spiele, Frauen Damen
Gruppe E
13:00
Chile
0
0
1
0
Beendet
Japan
Gruppe F
Gruppe G
2. Runde Rückspiel
2. Runde Rückspiel
2. Spieltag
3. Spieltag
13. Spieltag
2. Spieltag
3. Spieltag
Tennis
Olympische Spiele, Doppel (F) Damen
Achtelfinale
08:45
Cornet, A. / Ferro, F.
Cornet/Ferro
Frankreich
0
1
4
2
6
6
Beendet
USA
Mattek/Pegula
Mattek-Sands, B. / Pegula, J.
10:30
Muguruza, G. / Suarez Navarro, C.
Muguruza/Suarez
Spanien
1
6
1
9
2
3
6
11
Beendet
Schweiz
Bencic/Golubic
Bencic, B. / Golubic, V.
11:15
Pigossi, L. / Stefani, L.
Pigossi, L. / Stefani, L.
Brasilien
2
2
6
13
1
6
4
11
Beendet
Tschechien
Plisko./Vondro.
Pliskova, K. / Vondrousova, M.
11:15
Krejcikova, B. / Siniakova, K.
Krejcikova/Sini
Tschechien
2
6
5
10
1
2
7
5
Beendet
Spanien
Badosa/Sorribes
Badosa, P. / Sorribes Tormo, S.
Olympische Spiele, Einzel (F) Damen
Achtelfinale
05:00
Alison van Uytvanck
A. van Uytvanck
Belgien
0
4
1
2
6
6
Beendet
Spanien
G. Muguruza
Garbine Muguruza
05:00
Belinda Bencic
B.Bencic
Schweiz
2
1
6
6
1
6
2
3
Beendet
Tschechien
B.Krejčíková
Barbora Krejčíková
05:00
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
Spanien
0
1
3
2
6
6
Beendet
Russian Olympic Committee
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
05:35
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
Tschechien
2
6
6
0
1
4
Beendet
Japan
N. Osaka
Naomi Osaka
07:05
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
Griechenland
1
7
3
4
2
5
6
6
Beendet
Ukraine
E. Svitolina
Elina Svitolina
08:35
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
Spanien
2
6
6
0
2
3
Beendet
Argentinien
N. Podoroska
Nadia Podoroska
09:00
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
Tschechien
0
4
2
2
6
6
Beendet
Italien
C. Giorgi
Camila Giorgi
11:35
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
Kroatien
0
6
4
2
7
6
Beendet
Kasachstan
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
Olympische Spiele, Doppel (M)
Achtelfinale
05:00
Krawietz, K. / Pütz, T.
Krawietz/Pütz
Deutschland
0
2
6
2
6
7
Beendet
Großbritannien
Murray/Salisbu.
Murray, A. / Salisbury, J.
05:00
Klein, L. / Polasek, F.
Klein/Polasek
Slowakei
1
7
2
5
2
6
6
10
Beendet
USA
Krajic./ Sandg.
Krajicek, A. / Sandgren, T.
10:00
Ram, R. / Tiafoe, F.
Ram/Tiafoe
USA
0
3
5
2
6
7
Beendet
Kroatien
Cilic/Dodig
Cilic, M. / Dodig, I.
11:50
Chardy, J. / Monfils, G.
Chardy/Monfils
Frankreich
0
4
5
2
6
7
Beendet
Deutschland
Struff/Zverev
Struff, J.-L. / Zverev, A.
Olympische Spiele, Einzel (M)
2. Runde
04:00
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
USA
0
3
4
2
6
6
Beendet
Griechenland
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
05:00
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
Argentinien
2
6
7
0
4
5
Beendet
Tschechien
T. Machac
Tomas Machac
05:00
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
Russian Olympic Committee
1
5
6
3
2
7
4
6
Beendet
Frankreich
J. Chardy
Jeremy Chardy
08:20
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
Australien
0
5
1
2
7
6
Beendet
Russian Olympic Committee
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
08:55
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
Belarus
2
6
6
6
1
7
3
3
Beendet
Kasachstan
M. Kukushkin
Mikhail Kukushkin
09:00
Liam Broady
L. Broady
Großbritannien
2
7
3
6
1
5
6
3
Beendet
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
09:05
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
Frankreich
2
4
7
7
1
6
6
5
Beendet
Serbien
M. Kecmanović
Miomir Kecmanović
10:05
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
USA
1
6
6
1
2
7
3
6
Beendet
Japan
K. Nishikori
Kei Nishikori
1. Runde
01:00
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
Deutschland
2
4
7
7
1
6
6
6
Beendet
USA
S. Querrey
Sam Querrey
17:00
Christopher O'Connell
C. O'Connell
Australien
2
4
6
6
1
6
3
3
Beendet
USA
D. Kudla
Denis Kudla
18:30
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
USA
0
6
5
2
7
7
Beendet
Finnland
E. Ruusuvuori
Emil Ruusuvuori
19:30
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
USA
2
6
6
0
3
4
Beendet
Russland
E. Donskoy
Evgeny Donskoy
20:45
Yasutaka Uchiyama
Y. Uchiyama
Japan
1
5
7
4
2
7
6
6
Beendet
Frankreich
B. Paire
Benoit Paire
21:00
John Isner
J. Isner
USA
2
6
6
6
1
4
7
4
Beendet
USA
J. Wolf
Jeffrey Wolf
1. Runde
11:00
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
Frankreich
2
6
6
0
2
4
Beendet
Argentinien
F. Delbonis
Federico Delbonis
11:00
Stefano Travaglia
S. Travaglia
Italien
0
3
4
2
6
6
Beendet
Dänemark
H. Rune
Holger Rune
12:35
Mario Vilella Martinez
M. Vilella Mart
Spanien
2
6
7
6
1
7
5
4
Beendet
Österreich
L.Neumayer
Lukas Neumayer
12:45
Radu Albot
R. Albot
Moldau
0
3
6
2
6
7
Beendet
Italien
M. Cecchinato
Marco Cecchinato
14:40
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
Serbien
1
6
3
3
2
4
6
6
Beendet
Deutschland
D. Altmaier
Daniel Altmaier
15:40
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
Italien
2
6
6
0
4
0
Beendet
Österreich
D. Novak
Dennis Novak
17:00
Alexander Erler
A. Erler
Österreich
2
7
1
6
1
5
6
2
Beendet
Spanien
C. Alcaraz
Carlos Alcaraz