Datencenter

Livescores

Fußball
13. Spieltag
15. Spieltag
17. Spieltag
13. Spieltag
15. Spieltag
14. Spieltag
15. Spieltag
18. Spieltag
16. Spieltag
19. Spieltag
18. Spieltag
20. Spieltag
24. Spieltag
Finale
14. Spieltag
14. Spieltag
16. Spieltag
12. Spieltag
15. Spieltag
11. Spieltag
16. Spieltag
15. Spieltag
36. Spieltag
23. Spieltag
Gruppe D
Rugby
3. Platz
15:29
Argentinien
Argentinien
Argentinien
19:12
19
12
12
7
Beendet
Fidschi
Fidschi
Fidschi
Finale
16:26
Südafrika
Südafrika
Südafrika
42:7
42
21
7
0
Beendet
USA
USA
USA
Halbfinale
11:18
Argentinien
Argentinien
Argentinien
7:17
7
7
17
7
Beendet
Südafrika
Südafrika
Südafrika
11:40
USA
USA
USA
21:19
21
7
19
19
Beendet
Fidschi
Fidschi
Fidschi
Halbfinale 5. Platz
10:29
Irland
Irland
Irland
14:35
14
0
35
21
Beendet
Australien
Australien
Australien
10:51
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
33:5
33
7
5
5
Beendet
Kenia
Kenia
Kenia
Halbfinale 9. Platz
09:01
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
45:14
45
28
14
7
Beendet
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
09:23
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
35:0
35
14
0
0
Beendet
Japan
Japan
Japan
Viertelfinale
07:28
Argentinien
Argentinien
Argentinien
17:12
17
12
5
12
5
0
Beendet
Irland
Irland
Irland
n.V.
07:50
Südafrika
Südafrika
Südafrika
29:5
29
12
5
5
Beendet
Australien
Australien
Australien
08:12
USA
USA
USA
35:17
35
14
17
12
Beendet
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
08:34
Fidschi
Fidschi
Fidschi
19:5
19
14
5
5
Beendet
Kenia
Kenia
Kenia
Basketball
6. Spielwoche
01:00
Charlotte Hornets
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
133
30
38
31
34
115
28
30
25
32
Beendet
Minnesota Timberwolves
Wolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
01:00
New York Knicks
Knicks
New York Knicks
97
27
17
27
26
118
33
24
31
30
Beendet
Phoenix Suns
Suns
Phoenix Suns
01:00
Orlando Magic
Magic
Orlando Magic
88
27
19
23
19
123
27
28
35
33
Beendet
Chicago Bulls
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
02:00
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
Indiana Pacers
114
31
35
26
22
97
35
22
24
16
Beendet
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
Toronto Raptors
02:00
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
Memphis Grizzlies
100
21
27
18
34
132
29
33
43
27
Beendet
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
02:00
Oklahoma City Thunder
Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
99
27
27
14
31
101
25
31
20
25
Beendet
Washington Wizards
Wizards
Washington Wizards
02:30
San Antonio Spurs
Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
96
30
22
18
26
88
14
23
26
25
Beendet
Boston Celtics
Celtics
Boston Celtics
03:00
Denver Nuggets
Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
109
16
31
26
36
120
27
31
32
30
Beendet
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
03:00
Utah Jazz
Jazz
Utah Jazz
97
28
17
30
22
98
23
23
26
26
Beendet
New Orleans Pelicans
Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
04:00
Golden State Warriors
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
118
27
31
33
27
103
26
18
26
33
Beendet
Portland Trail Blazers
Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers
04:30
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
Los Angeles Lakers
137
20
23
35
22
37
141
20
23
30
27
41
Beendet
Sacramento Kings
Kings
Sacramento Kings
n.V.
Eishockey
7. Spielwoche
00:00
Nashville Predators
Predators
Nashville Predators
4
1
1
2
2
0
0
2
Beendet
New Jersey Devils
Devils
New Jersey Devils
01:00
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
Buffalo Sabres
4
1
2
1
1
1
0
0
Beendet
Montréal Canadiens
Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
01:00
Columbus Blue Jackets
Blue Jackets
Columbus Blue Jackets
4
1
1
2
2
1
1
0
Beendet
Vancouver Canucks
Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
01:00
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
3
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
Beendet
Seattle Kraken
Seattle
Seattle Kraken
01:30
Dallas Stars
Stars
Dallas Stars
3
2
1
0
1
0
0
1
Beendet
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
01:30
New York Islanders
Islanders
New York Islanders
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
Beendet
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
04:30
San Jose Sharks
Sharks
San Jose Sharks
1
1
0
0
4
2
2
0
Beendet
Toronto Maple Leafs
Maple Leafs
Toronto Maple Leafs
Handball
13. Spieltag
17:00
EHV Aue
EHV Aue
EHV Aue
24
10
33
18
Beendet
ThSV Eisenach
Eisenach
ThSV Eisenach
19:00
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
Ludwigshafen
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
27
11
27
14
Beendet
TuS Ferndorf
Ferndorf
TuS Ferndorf
19:30
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
Nordhorn-Lingen
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
22
13
28
15
Beendet
VfL Gummersbach
Gummersbach
VfL Gummersbach
19:30
HSC 2000 Coburg
Coburg
HSC 2000 Coburg
25
12
26
16
Beendet
DJK Rimpar Wölfe
DJK Rimpar
DJK Rimpar Wölfe
19:30
TV Großwallstadt
Großwallstadt
TV Großwallstadt
27
14
23
11
Beendet
HC Empor Rostock
Rostock
HC Empor Rostock
Tennis
Gruppe A
16:30
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Russland
2
6
4
6
1
3
6
1
Beendet
Ecuador
R. Quiroz
Roberto Quiroz
18:30
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Russland
2
6
6
0
0
2
Beendet
Ecuador
Gomez
Emilio Gomez
19:50
Karatsev, A. / Rublev, A.
Karatsev/Rublev
Russland
2
6
4
6
1
4
6
4
Beendet
Ecuador
Escob./Hidalgo
Escobar, G. / Hidalgo, D.
Gruppe B
10:00
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
Kasachstan
0
3
6
2
6
7
Beendet
Schweden
E. Ymer
Elias Ymer
12:10
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
Kasachstan
2
3
6
6
1
6
4
0
Beendet
Schweden
M. Ymer
Mikael Ymer
14:05
Golubev, A. / Nedovyesov, A.
Golubev/Nedovy
Kasachstan
2
6
6
0
3
3
Beendet
Schweden
Gorans./Lindst.
Goransson, A. / Lindstedt, R.
Gruppe C
10:00
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
Frankreich
0
5
4
2
7
6
Beendet
Großbritannien
D. Evans
Daniel Evans
12:10
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
Frankreich
0
2
6
0
2
6
7
0
Beendet
Großbritannien
C. Norrie
Cameron Norrie
14:40
Mahut, N. / Rinderknech, A.
Mahut/Rinderkn.
Frankreich
2
6
6
0
1
4
Beendet
Großbritannien
Salisb./Skupski
Salisbury, J. / Skupski, N.
Gruppe D
10:00
John Millman
J. Millman
Australien
1
6
4
3
2
4
6
6
Beendet
Ungarn
Z. Piros
Zsombor Piros
12:30
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
Australien
2
7
2
7
1
5
6
6
Beendet
Ungarn
M. Fucsovics
Marton Fucsovics
16:15
Bolt, A. / Peers, J.
Bolt/Peers
Australien
2
6
6
6
1
3
7
3
Beendet
Ungarn
Marozs./Piros
Marozsan, F. / Piros, Z.
Gruppe E
19:00
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
Italien
2
6
6
6
1
7
4
2
Beendet
Kolumbien
N. Mejia
Nicolas Mejia
22:00
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
Italien
2
7
6
0
5
0
Beendet
Kolumbien
D. Galan
Daniel Galan
Gruppe F
16:20
Filip Krajinović
F. Krajinović
Serbien
0
6
4
2
7
6
Beendet
Deutschland
D. Koepfer
Dominik Koepfer
19:00
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Serbien
2
6
6
0
2
4
Beendet
Deutschland
J.-L. Struff
Jan-Lennard Struff
21:05
Čačić, N. / Djokovic, N.
Čačić/Djokovic
Serbien
1
6
6
6
2
7
3
7
Beendet
Deutschland
Krawietz/Pütz
Krawietz, K. / Pütz, T.
Ski Alpin
Lake Louise
Kanada
Abfahrt
20:15
Beendet
Killington Damen
USA
Riesenslalom
16:30
Beendet
abgebr.
Biathlon
Östersund Season Opening Damen
Schweden
15km Einzel
11:45
Beendet
Östersund Season Opening
Schweden
20km Einzel
15:00
Beendet
Skispringen
Ruka
Finnland
HS 142 Einzel
16:30
Beendet
Nizhny Tagil Damen
Russland
HS 97 Einzel
12:00
Beendet
Ski Langlauf
Ruka Damen
Finnland
10km klassisch
13:30
Beendet
Ruka
Finnland
15km klassisch
10:15
Beendet
Nordische Kombination
Ruka
Finnland
HS 142, 10km
09:10
Beendet
Handball
10. Spieltag
18:00
SG H2Ku Herrenberg
SG H2Kuties
SG H2Ku Herrenberg
31
13
34
16
Beendet
TSV Nord Harrislee
Harrislee
TSV Nord Harrislee
18:45
TV Beyeröhde
Beyeröhde
TV Beyeröhde
20
7
29
15
Beendet
TuS Lintfort
Lintfort
TuS Lintfort
19:30
1. FSV Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
18
8
26
13
Beendet
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
VfL Waiblingen
19:30
ESV 1927 Regensburg
Regensburg
ESV 1927 Regensburg
21
11
37
19
Beendet
HSV Solingen-Gräfrath
HSV Sol.-Gräfr.
HSV Solingen-Gräfrath
19:30
Kurpfalz Bären
Ketsch
Kurpfalz Bären
37
19
26
12
Beendet
MTV Heide
MTV Heide
MTV Heide
19:30
TG Nürtingen
Nürtingen
TG Nürtingen
37
16
24
9
Beendet
TV Aldekerk
TV Aldekerk
TV Aldekerk