Datencenter

Livescores

American Football
Wild Card Weekend
Fußball
19. Spieltag
19. Spieltag
21. Spieltag
22. Spieltag
22. Spieltag
21. Spieltag
21. Spieltag
19. Spieltag
18. Spieltag
18. Spieltag
Achtelfinale
Gruppe D
Basketball
13. Spielwoche
01:00
Charlotte Hornets
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
109
36
27
28
18
116
35
26
27
28
Beendet
Orlando Magic
Magic
Orlando Magic
01:00
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
Indiana Pacers
94
19
19
38
18
112
23
23
34
32
Beendet
Phoenix Suns
Suns
Phoenix Suns
01:00
Detroit Pistons
Pistons
Detroit Pistons
103
31
25
27
20
87
27
16
23
21
Beendet
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
Toronto Raptors
01:00
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
111
32
23
28
28
99
14
21
31
33
Beendet
Boston Celtics
Celtics
Boston Celtics
01:30
Chicago Bulls
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
96
28
19
25
24
138
37
41
34
26
Beendet
Golden State Warriors
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
02:00
Miami Heat
Heat
Miami Heat
124
40
24
30
30
118
30
40
29
19
Beendet
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
02:30
San Antonio Spurs
Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
109
26
33
27
23
114
35
29
20
30
Beendet
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
04:00
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
Memphis Grizzlies
85
29
26
18
12
112
25
25
34
28
Beendet
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
Dallas Mavericks
04:00
Sacramento Kings
Kings
Sacramento Kings
126
31
34
33
28
114
40
20
29
25
Beendet
Houston Rockets
Rockets
Houston Rockets
Eishockey
14. Spielwoche
01:00
Florida Panthers
Panthers
Florida Panthers
7
2
4
1
1
0
0
1
Beendet
Dallas Stars
Stars
Dallas Stars
02:00
Minnesota Wild
Wild
Minnesota Wild
7
3
0
4
3
1
0
2
Beendet
Anaheim Ducks
Ducks
Anaheim Ducks
03:00
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
4
2
0
1
0
3
1
1
1
0
Beendet
Arizona Coyotes
Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
n.P.
19:00
Boston Bruins
Bruins
Boston Bruins
4
2
0
1
1
3
1
1
1
0
Beendet
Nashville Predators
Predators
Nashville Predators
n.V.
19:00
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
Carolina Hurricanes
4
1
2
1
1
1
0
0
Beendet
Vancouver Canucks
Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
20:00
New York Islanders
Islanders
New York Islanders
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
1
Beendet
Washington Capitals
Capitals
Washington Capitals
Handball
Gruppe A
18:00
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
24
16
28
17
Beendet
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
20:30
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
23
14
34
16
Beendet
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
Gruppe C
18:00
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
36
17
23
11
Beendet
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
20:30
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
23
11
20
9
Beendet
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Gruppe E
18:00
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
27
12
19
9
Beendet
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
20:30
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
32
17
28
14
Beendet
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Gruppe F
18:00
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
31
15
26
8
Beendet
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
20:30
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
22
12
23
14
Beendet
Russland
Russland
Russland
12. Spieltag
18:00
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Blomberg-Lippe
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
30
13
36
19
Beendet
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
19:00
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten
Buchholz/Rosen.
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten
26
16
25
12
Beendet
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
Bensheim-Auerb.
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
Gruppe A
18:00
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
25
12
31
17
Beendet
NP HC Rostov-Don
HC Rostov-Don
NP HC Rostov-Don
18:00
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Buducnost
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
20
9
28
15
Beendet
CSM București
CSM București
CSM București
Gruppe B
15:55
Györi Audi ETO KC
Györi
Györi Audi ETO KC
39
20
30
13
Beendet
Metz Handball
Metz
Metz Handball
Tennis
Finale
06:30
Alison Riske
A. Riske
USA
0
1
2
2
6
6
Beendet
USA
M. Keys
Madison Keys
Finale
07:05
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
Tschechien
1
3
6
6
2
6
4
7
Beendet
Spanien
P. Badosa
Paula Badosa
Finale
08:30
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
Frankreich
1
7
6
3
2
6
7
6
Beendet
Australien
T. Kokkinakis
Thanasi Kokkinakis
Finale
09:50
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
Russland
2
6
6
0
3
3
Beendet
Großbritannien
A. Murray
Andy Murray
Ski Alpin
Wengen
Schweiz
Abfahrt
12:30
Beendet
Zauchensee Damen
Österreich
Abfahrt
10:45
Beendet
Biathlon
Ruhpolding
Deutschland
Staffel 4x7.5km
14:30
Beendet
Skispringen
Zakopane
Polen
HS 140 Team
16:00
Beendet
Nordische Kombination
Klingenthal
Deutschland
HS 140, 10km
09:45
Beendet
Basketball
17. Spieltag
18:00
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
Braunschweig
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
82
18
22
13
22
7
93
21
22
19
13
18
Beendet
MLP Academics Heidelberg
Heidelberg
MLP Academics Heidelberg
n.V.
20:30
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Oldenburg
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
57
17
22
8
10
79
12
31
20
16
Beendet
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
Handball
15. Spieltag
17:25
TSV Nord Harrislee
Harrislee
TSV Nord Harrislee
31
14
34
17
Beendet
TuS Lintfort
Lintfort
TuS Lintfort
18:30
SV Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
SV Werder Bremen
20
10
29
13
Beendet
Frisch Auf Göppingen
Göppingen
Frisch Auf Göppingen
19:30
ESV 1927 Regensburg
Regensburg
ESV 1927 Regensburg
27
14
27
17
Beendet
Kurpfalz Bären
Ketsch
Kurpfalz Bären
19:30
TG Nürtingen
Nürtingen
TG Nürtingen
35
21
28
13
Beendet
1. FSV Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
20:00
SG H2Ku Herrenberg
SG H2Kuties
SG H2Ku Herrenberg
25
12
34
19
Beendet
Füchse Berlin
Füchse Berlin
Füchse Berlin