Datencenter

Livescores

Formel E
Berlin
Deutschland
Qualifying I
10:40
Beendet
Rennen I
15:00
Beendet
Fußball
34. Spieltag
Eishockey
Conference Quarterfinals, 6. Spiel
01:00
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
3
2
1
0
5
0
3
2
Beendet
New York Rangers
Rangers
New York Rangers
01:30
Washington Capitals
Capitals
Washington Capitals
3
0
1
2
0
4
0
1
2
1
Beendet
Florida Panthers
Panthers
Florida Panthers
n.V.
03:30
Dallas Stars
Stars
Dallas Stars
4
1
2
1
2
0
2
0
Beendet
Calgary Flames
Flames
Calgary Flames
Conference Quarterfinals, 7. Spiel
22:30
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
Carolina Hurricanes
3
1
2
0
2
0
1
1
Beendet
Boston Bruins
Bruins
Boston Bruins
Fußball
38. Spieltag
37. Spieltag
37. Spieltag
37. Spieltag
Halbfinale Hinspiel
Halbfinale Hinspiel
10. Spieltag
9. Spieltag
38. Spieltag
38. Spieltag
37. Spieltag
38. Spieltag
37. Spieltag
29. Spieltag
34. Spieltag
5. Spieltag
7. Spieltag
9. Spieltag
31. Spieltag
6. Spieltag
Finale
Motorrad MotoGP
Großer Preis von Frankreich
Frankreich
Qualifying 1
14:10
Beendet
Qualifying 2
14:35
Beendet
Eishockey
Gruppe A
11:20
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
9
3
4
2
1
0
0
1
Beendet
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
15:20
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
5
3
1
1
2
0
0
2
Beendet
Italien
Italien
Italien
19:20
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
1
0
1
0
2
0
2
0
Beendet
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Gruppe B
11:20
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
3
2
1
0
1
1
0
0
Beendet
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
15:20
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
5
0
2
3
1
0
0
1
Beendet
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
19:20
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
1
1
0
0
2
0
1
1
Beendet
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Basketball
Conference Semifinals, 6. Spiel
01:30
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
95
26
17
27
25
108
28
25
29
26
Beendet
Boston Celtics
Celtics
Boston Celtics
04:00
Golden State Warriors
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
110
30
23
25
32
96
26
25
26
19
Beendet
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
Memphis Grizzlies
Handball
30. Spieltag
18:30
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
25
12
26
12
Beendet
TSV GWD Minden
GWD Minden
TSV GWD Minden
20:30
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
34
17
25
12
Beendet
SC DHfK Leipzig
DHfK Leipzig
SC DHfK Leipzig
34. Spieltag
18:00
VfL Gummersbach
Gummersbach
VfL Gummersbach
32
16
21
11
Beendet
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
Ludwigshafen
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
19:00
TV Emsdetten
TV Emsdetten
TV Emsdetten
29
13
30
14
Beendet
TuSEM Essen
TuSEM Essen
TuSEM Essen
19:00
TuS Ferndorf
Ferndorf
TuS Ferndorf
23
8
25
12
Beendet
HC Elbflorenz Dresden
Elbflo. Dresden
HC Elbflorenz Dresden
19:30
TSV Bayer Dormagen
Dormagen
TSV Bayer Dormagen
31
14
23
9
Beendet
HC Empor Rostock
Rostock
HC Empor Rostock
19:30
VfL Eintracht Hagen
Hagen
VfL Eintracht Hagen
29
14
32
15
Beendet
EHV Aue
EHV Aue
EHV Aue
19:30
ThSV Eisenach
Eisenach
ThSV Eisenach
26
12
24
8
Beendet
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
Nordhorn-Lingen
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
19:30
TV Großwallstadt
Großwallstadt
TV Großwallstadt
23
8
30
12
Beendet
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
Hüttenberg
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
25. Spieltag
18:00
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
Sachsen Zwickau
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
28
14
30
16
Beendet
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
18:00
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
Bensheim-Auerb.
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
28
16
24
13
Beendet
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten
Buchholz/Rosen.
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten
19:00
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
39
21
29
12
Beendet
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
Bad Wildungen
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
19:00
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
Halle-Neustadt
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
25
13
27
15
Beendet
VfL Oldenburg
Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
19:30
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
30
17
32
15
Beendet
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Blomberg-Lippe
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Tennis
Halbfinale
12:00
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
Polen
2
6
6
0
2
1
Beendet
Belarus
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
17:20
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
Tunesien
2
6
1
7
1
4
6
5
Beendet
Russland
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
Halbfinale
14:30
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
Griechenland
2
4
6
6
1
6
3
3
Beendet
Deutschland
A. Zverev
Alexander Zverev
19:45
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Serbien
2
6
6
0
4
3
Beendet
Norwegen
C. Ruud
Casper Ruud
Basketball
Viertelfinale, 1. Spiel
20:30
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
104
27
11
23
22
21
99
26
20
17
20
16
Beendet
ratiopharm ulm
Ulm
ratiopharm ulm
n.V.
Handball
29. Spieltag
17:15
TG Nürtingen
Nürtingen
TG Nürtingen
26
14
28
13
Beendet
Kurpfalz Bären
Ketsch
Kurpfalz Bären
17:30
TV Aldekerk
TV Aldekerk
TV Aldekerk
34
16
38
16
Beendet
MTV Heide
MTV Heide
MTV Heide
17:30
TSV Nord Harrislee
Harrislee
TSV Nord Harrislee
30
17
36
16
Beendet
Frisch Auf Göppingen
Göppingen
Frisch Auf Göppingen
18:15
HSV Solingen-Gräfrath
HSV Sol.-Gräfr.
HSV Solingen-Gräfrath
24
11
30
14
Beendet
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
VfL Waiblingen
18:30
SV Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
SV Werder Bremen
34
15
26
11
Beendet
TuS Lintfort
Lintfort
TuS Lintfort
19:30
ESV 1927 Regensburg
Regensburg
ESV 1927 Regensburg
33
14
31
13
Beendet
1. FSV Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05