Datencenter

Livescores

American Football
3. Spieltag
DTM
Spielberg
Österreich
1. Training
11:15
Beendet
2. Training
15:05
Beendet
Fußball
Gruppe 3
Gruppe 3
Gruppe 4
Gruppe 2
September
14:25
Japan
2
1
0
0
Beendet
USA
Playoffs Hinspiel
2. Spieltag
11. Spieltag
9. Spieltag
13. Spieltag
September
September
September
American Football
4. Spielwoche
02:30
Illinois
31:0
31
10
14
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
Chattanooga
Handball
4. Spieltag
19:30
TuS N-Lübbecke
Lübbecke
TuS N-Lübbecke
30
14
24
12
Beendet
HC Elbflorenz Dresden
Elbflo. Dresden
HC Elbflorenz Dresden
19:30
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
Nordhorn-Lingen
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
27
12
23
13
Beendet
TuSEM Essen
TuSEM Essen
TuSEM Essen
19:30
Wölfe Würzburg
Würzburg
Wölfe Würzburg
28
14
30
18
Beendet
TSV Bayer Dormagen
Dormagen
TSV Bayer Dormagen
20:00
HSG Konstanz
Konstanz
HSG Konstanz
23
8
30
14
Beendet
VfL Eintracht Hagen
Hagen
VfL Eintracht Hagen
Tennis
Team Europe - Team World
14:00
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
Norwegen
2
6
5
10
1
4
7
7
Beendet
USA
J. Sock
Jack Sock
16:20
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
Griechenland
2
6
6
0
2
1
Beendet
Argentinien
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
20:00
Andy Murray
A. Murray
Großbritannien
1
7
3
7
2
5
6
10
Beendet
Australien
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
22:55
Federer, R. / Nadal, R.
Federer/Nadal
1
6
6
9
2
4
7
11
Beendet
USA
Sock/Tiafoe
Sock, J. / Tiafoe, F.
Viertelfinale
14:00
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
Italien
2
6
6
0
4
4
Beendet
USA
S. Korda
Sebastian Korda
15:45
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
Frankreich
0
3
2
2
6
6
Beendet
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
18:00
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
Schweiz
2
6
4
7
1
4
6
6
Beendet
Schweden
M. Ymer
Mikael Ymer
21:10
Holger Rune
H. Rune
Dänemark
1
3
7
4
2
6
5
6
Beendet
Kasachstan
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
Viertelfinale
05:00
Petra Martić
P. Martić
Kroatien
0
5
2
2
7
6
Beendet
China
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
06:40
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
Russland
2
6
7
6
1
7
6
1
Beendet
Brasilien
B. Haddad
Beatriz Haddad Maia
10:40
Ludmilla Samsonova
L. Samsonova
Russland
2
6
6
0
4
2
Beendet
Spanien
G. Muguruza
Garbine Muguruza
12:15
Qinwen Zheng
Q.Zheng
China
2
6
7
0
4
5
Beendet
USA
C. Liu
Claire Liu
Viertelfinale
06:30
Lulu Sun
L. Sun
Schweiz
0
5
6
2
7
7
Beendet
Russland
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
08:40
Tatjana Maria
T. Maria
Deutschland
2
6
6
0
1
1
Beendet
China
L. Zhu
Lin Zhu
10:00
Magda Linette
M. Linette
Polen
0
2
2
2
6
6
Beendet
Großbritannien
E. Raducanu
Emma Raducanu
11:25
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
Lettland
2
6
6
0
2
1
Beendet
Andorra
V.Jimenez Kasin
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva
Achtelfinale
02:30
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
Großbritannien
2
6
6
0
4
4
Beendet
Japan
T. Daniel
Taro Daniel
04:25
Brandon Nakashima
B.Nakashima
USA
2
6
6
0
3
4
Beendet
USA
D. Kudla
Denis Kudla
Viertelfinale
20:30
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
USA
2
7
6
0
6
3
Beendet
Australien
J. Duckworth
James Duckworth
22:25
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
Großbritannien
2
6
6
0
1
3
Beendet
Frankreich
C. Lestienne
Constant Lestienne
Eishockey
3. Spieltag
19:30
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
0
0
Start verzögert
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
verl.
19:30
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
1
0
0
1
0
2
0
0
1
0
Beendet
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
n.P.
19:30
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
4
1
2
0
1
3
1
1
1
0
Beendet
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
n.V.
19:30
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
5
1
3
1
2
0
1
1
Beendet
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
19:30
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
4
1
2
1
2
1
1
0
Beendet
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
19:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
3
2
0
1
2
1
0
1
Beendet
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
3. Spieltag
19:30
ESV Kaufbeuren
Kaufbeuren
ESV Kaufbeuren
2
2
0
0
1
0
0
1
Beendet
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Crimmitschau
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
19:30
EV Landshut
EV Landshut
EV Landshut
7
0
3
4
4
3
0
1
Beendet
Heilbronner Falken
Heilbronn
Heilbronner Falken
19:30
Dresdner Eislöwen
Dresden
Dresdner Eislöwen
3
0
3
0
0
4
1
2
0
0
Beendet
EC Kassel Huskies
Kassel
EC Kassel Huskies
n.P.
19:30
EC Bad Nauheim
Bad Nauheim
EC Bad Nauheim
3
1
0
2
4
1
3
0
Beendet
Bayreuth Tigers
Bayreuth
Bayreuth Tigers
19:30
Selber Wölfe
Selber Wölfe
Selber Wölfe
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
Beendet
Krefeld Pinguine
Krefeld
Krefeld Pinguine
20:00
Eisbären Regensburg
Regensburg
Eisbären Regensburg
3
1
0
1
1
2
0
0
2
0
Beendet
Ravensburg Towerstars
Ravensburg
Ravensburg Towerstars
n.V.
21:00
Lausitzer Füchse
Lausitz
Lausitzer Füchse
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
0
Beendet
EHC Freiburg
EHC Freiburg
EHC Freiburg
Volleyball
Gruppe A
20:00
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
3
25
25
25
0
11
17
11
Beendet
Kenia
Kenia
Kenia
Gruppe B
18:00
Polen
Polen
Polen
3
25
21
25
25
1
19
25
23
15
Beendet
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
Handball
3. Spieltag
20:00
1. FSV Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
31
17
27
12
Beendet
SG Mainz-Bretzenheim
SG Bretzenheim
SG Mainz-Bretzenheim