Datencenter

Livescores

DTM
Spielberg
Österreich
1. Qualifying
10:00
Beendet
1. Rennen
13:30
Beendet
Fußball
Gruppe 2
Gruppe 1
Gruppe 2
Gruppe 4
Gruppe 2
September
2. Spieltag
11. Spieltag
4. Spieltag
9. Spieltag
13. Spieltag
21. Spieltag
September
September
Motorrad MotoGP
Großer Preis von Japan
Japan
Qualifying 1
09:10
Beendet
Qualifying 2
09:35
Beendet
American Football
4. Spielwoche
01:00
Syracuse
22:20
22
10
6
3
3
20
0
0
13
7
Beendet
Virginia
02:00
Air Force
48:20
48
10
14
17
7
20
0
7
0
13
Beendet
Nevada
03:00
UTEP
27:10
27
0
10
10
7
10
3
0
7
0
Beendet
Boise State
18:00
Auburn
17:14
17
14
0
0
0
3
14
0
14
0
0
0
Beendet
Missouri
n.V.
18:00
Kansas
35:27
35
7
14
7
7
27
7
6
0
14
Beendet
Duke
18:00
SMU
34:42
34
0
14
7
13
42
14
14
0
14
Beendet
TCU
18:00
Iowa State
24:31
24
7
7
0
10
31
7
10
7
7
Beendet
Baylor
18:00
Pitt
45:24
45
14
10
7
14
24
7
7
3
7
Beendet
Rhode Island
18:00
Wake Forest
45:51
45
7
7
21
3
7
51
14
6
8
10
13
Beendet
Clemson
n.V.
18:00
Eastern Michigan
31:50
31
14
10
7
0
50
13
17
10
10
Beendet
Buffalo
18:00
Georgia
39:22
39
12
14
6
7
22
3
10
3
6
Beendet
Kent State
18:00
Michigan
34:27
34
10
7
0
17
27
10
3
0
14
Beendet
Maryland
20:00
Colorado
17:45
17
0
10
0
7
45
14
7
17
7
Beendet
UCLA
20:00
Temple
28:0
28
0
7
14
7
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
UMass
20:00
Ohio
59:52
59
14
17
7
21
52
0
21
28
3
Beendet
Fordham
21:30
Tennessee
38:33
38
3
14
14
7
33
0
14
7
12
Beendet
Florida
21:30
Texas Tech
37:34
37
7
7
10
10
3
34
10
14
7
3
0
Beendet
Texas
n.V.
21:30
North Carolina
32:45
32
7
7
6
12
45
0
24
14
7
Beendet
Notre Dame
21:30
Cincinnati
45:24
45
10
28
0
7
24
3
7
7
7
Beendet
Indiana
21:30
San Diego State
17:14
17
0
7
3
7
14
0
0
0
14
Beendet
Toledo
21:30
Memphis
44:34
44
6
14
7
17
34
10
3
7
14
Beendet
North Texas
21:30
Appalachian State
28:32
28
0
28
0
0
32
3
7
7
15
Beendet
JMU
21:30
UTSA
52:24
52
14
7
14
17
24
7
10
7
0
Beendet
Texas Southern
21:30
Western Kentucky
73:0
73
14
28
17
14
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
FIU
22:00
Ole Miss
35:27
35
7
28
0
0
27
14
3
3
7
Beendet
Tulsa
22:00
Washington State
41:44
41
10
7
10
14
44
3
6
6
29
Beendet
Oregon
22:00
UCF
27:10
27
3
10
3
11
10
0
7
3
0
Beendet
Georgia Tech
23:30
California
49:31
49
7
14
14
14
31
14
10
0
7
Beendet
Arizona
Handball
5. Spieltag
16:30
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Rhein-Neckar
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
28
14
27
13
Beendet
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
18:30
HSG Wetzlar
Wetzlar
HSG Wetzlar
25
13
25
11
Beendet
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Göppingen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
4. Spieltag
18:30
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
29
17
31
17
Beendet
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
Ludwigshafen
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
19:00
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten
Balingen
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten
28
16
27
17
Beendet
TV Großwallstadt
Großwallstadt
TV Großwallstadt
19:00
1. VfL Potsdam
VfL Potsdam
1. VfL Potsdam
25
13
30
13
Beendet
HSC 2000 Coburg
Coburg
HSC 2000 Coburg
20:00
ThSV Eisenach
Eisenach
ThSV Eisenach
32
11
24
9
Beendet
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau
Lübeck-Schwart.
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau
3. Spieltag
16:00
Buxtehuder SV
Buxtehude
Buxtehuder SV
28
10
28
17
Beendet
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
18:00
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
Bensheim-Auerb.
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
22
12
28
15
Beendet
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
18:00
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
VfL Waiblingen
24
10
35
20
Beendet
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
Bad Wildungen
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
18:00
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
Sachsen Zwickau
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
28
13
34
20
Beendet
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Blomberg-Lippe
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
19:30
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
27
12
38
17
Beendet
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
Gruppe A
16:00
DHK Banik Most
Banik Most
DHK Banik Most
29
13
42
21
Beendet
RK Krim
RK Krim
RK Krim
16:00
Ferencváros Budapest
Ferencváros
Ferencváros Budapest
20
9
21
12
Beendet
Brest Bretagne Handball
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne Handball
18:00
Vipers Kristiansand
Kristiansand
Vipers Kristiansand
34
16
27
10
Beendet
HC Odense
Odense
HC Odense
Gruppe B
18:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lok. Zagreb
Lokomotiva Zagreb
24
14
25
13
Beendet
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Buducnost
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
18:00
Györi Audi ETO KC
Györi
Györi Audi ETO KC
24
14
28
18
Beendet
Metz Handball
Metz
Metz Handball
Tennis
Team Europe - Team World
14:00
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
Italien
2
7
4
10
1
6
6
7
Beendet
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
16:45
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
Großbritannien
1
1
6
8
2
6
4
10
Beendet
USA
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
20:00
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Serbien
2
6
6
0
1
3
Beendet
USA
F. Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
22:00
Berrettini, M. / Djokovic, N.
Berret./Djokov.
2
7
6
0
5
2
Beendet
Minaur/Sock
De Minaur, A. / Sock, J.
Halbfinale
14:00
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
Italien
2
7
6
0
6
4
Beendet
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
15:55
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
Schweiz
0
1
0
2
Beendet
Kasachstan
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
Aufgabe
Halbfinale
05:00
Ludmilla Samsonova
L. Samsonova
Russland
2
7
6
0
6
2
Beendet
China
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
06:45
Qinwen Zheng
Q.Zheng
China
2
5
6
7
1
7
3
6
Beendet
Russland
V. Kudermetova
Veronika Kudermetova
Halbfinale
07:05
Tatjana Maria
T. Maria
Deutschland
0
2
4
2
6
6
Beendet
Russland
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
08:30
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
Lettland
1
4
6
3
1
6
3
0
Beendet
Großbritannien
E. Raducanu
Emma Raducanu
Aufgabe
Halbfinale
23:00
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
Großbritannien
0
3
5
2
6
7
Beendet
USA
M. Giron
Marcos Giron
Viertelfinale
02:30
Christopher O'Connell
C. O'Connell
Australien
2
6
4
7
1
4
6
5
Beendet
USA
J. Brooksby
Jenson Brooksby
05:25
Brandon Nakashima
B.Nakashima
USA
2
6
4
6
1
3
6
4
Beendet
Kolumbien
D. Galan
Daniel Galan
Volleyball
Gruppe A
14:00
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
3
25
27
25
0
15
25
15
Beendet
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
15:00
Italien
Italien
Italien
3
25
25
25
0
10
12
16
Beendet
Kamerun
Kamerun
Kamerun
Gruppe B
13:00
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
2
25
29
25
19
13
3
17
31
22
25
15
Beendet
Thailand
Thailand
Thailand
18:30
Dom. Republik
Dom. Rep
Dom. Republik
3
25
25
25
0
19
12
15
Beendet
Südkorea
Südkorea
Südkorea
Gruppe C
19:30
USA
USA
USA
3
25
25
25
0
16
13
22
Beendet
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Gruppe D
20:30
Brasilien
Brasilien
Brasilien
3
25
25
22
25
1
20
16
25
18
Beendet
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Handball
3. Spieltag
16:00
SV Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
SV Werder Bremen
22
10
24
15
Beendet
Füchse Berlin
Füchse Berlin
Füchse Berlin
18:15
HSV Solingen-Gräfrath
HSV Sol.-Gräfr.
HSV Solingen-Gräfrath
27
15
27
12
Beendet
ESV 1927 Regensburg
Regensburg
ESV 1927 Regensburg
19:00
Kurpfalz Bären
Ketsch
Kurpfalz Bären
15
6
24
11
Beendet
TSV Nord Harrislee
Harrislee
TSV Nord Harrislee
19:00
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten
Buchholz/Rosen.
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten
33
15
26
14
Beendet
TuS Lintfort
Lintfort
TuS Lintfort
19:30
TG Nürtingen
Nürtingen
TG Nürtingen
31
16
20
4
Beendet
HC Rödertal
Rödertal
HC Rödertal
19:55
SG Schozach-Bottwartal
Schozach-Bottwa
SG Schozach-Bottwartal
21
13
22
14
Beendet
HC Leipzig
Leipzig
HC Leipzig