Datencenter

Livescores

American Football
12. Spieltag
Fußball
Gruppe B
11:00
Wales
0
0
2
0
Beendet
Iran
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
20:00
England
0
0
0
0
Beendet
USA
Eishockey
8. Spielwoche
19:00
Boston Bruins
Bruins
Boston Bruins
3
0
1
1
1
2
2
0
0
0
Beendet
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
Carolina Hurricanes
n.V.
20:00
Chicago Blackhawks
Blackhawks
Chicago Blackhawks
2
0
1
1
0
3
1
1
0
0
Beendet
Montréal Canadiens
Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
n.P.
20:00
Minnesota Wild
Wild
Minnesota Wild
3
1
1
1
4
2
1
1
Beendet
Toronto Maple Leafs
Maple Leafs
Toronto Maple Leafs
20:00
Nashville Predators
Predators
Nashville Predators
0
0
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
verl.
20:00
Washington Capitals
Capitals
Washington Capitals
3
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
Beendet
Calgary Flames
Flames
Calgary Flames
21:00
Anaheim Ducks
Ducks
Anaheim Ducks
1
0
0
1
5
2
2
1
Beendet
Ottawa Senators
Senators
Ottawa Senators
23:30
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
Philadelphia Flyers
1
0
0
1
4
2
2
0
Beendet
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
Fußball
8. Spieltag
20. Spieltag
14. Spieltag
23. Spieltag
November
American Football
13. Spielwoche
01:00
Ole Miss
22:24
22
6
10
0
6
24
7
7
0
10
Beendet
Mississippi State
18:00
Boise State
42:23
42
0
21
7
14
23
0
7
10
6
Beendet
Utah State
18:00
Western Michigan
20:14
20
0
10
10
0
14
0
7
0
7
Beendet
Toledo
18:00
Texas
38:27
38
14
3
7
14
27
9
10
0
8
Beendet
Baylor
18:00
Cincinnati
24:27
24
0
10
7
7
27
3
10
7
7
Beendet
Tulane
21:00
Arizona
38:35
38
7
3
21
7
35
0
14
14
7
Beendet
Arizona State
21:30
North Carolina
27:30
27
3
7
0
14
3
30
7
10
0
7
6
Beendet
NC State
n.V.
21:30
Missouri
29:27
29
10
10
9
0
27
7
14
3
3
Beendet
Arkansas
22:00
Iowa
17:24
17
0
0
7
10
24
10
7
7
0
Beendet
Nebraska
22:30
California
28:35
28
7
14
0
7
35
7
10
7
11
Beendet
UCLA
Basketball
6. Spielwoche
23:00
Charlotte Hornets
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
110
29
23
39
19
108
34
28
21
25
Beendet
Minnesota Timberwolves
Wolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
Handball
13. Spieltag
19:30
TuSEM Essen
TuSEM Essen
TuSEM Essen
27
10
20
8
Beendet
HSC 2000 Coburg
Coburg
HSC 2000 Coburg
19:30
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
26
11
30
13
Beendet
TuS N-Lübbecke
Lübbecke
TuS N-Lübbecke
Tennis
Halbfinale - AUS vs. CRO (2:1)
16:00
Thanasi Kokkinakis
T. Kokkinakis
Australien
0
4
3
2
6
6
Beendet
Kroatien
B. Ćorić
Borna Ćorić
18:00
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
Australien
2
6
6
0
2
2
Beendet
Kroatien
M.Čilić
Marin Čilić
20:00
Ebden, M. / Purcell, M.
Ebden/Purcell
Australien
0
0
Kroatien
Mektic/Pavic
Mektic, N. / Pavic, M.
annul.
Ski Langlauf
Ruka Damen
Finnland
Sprint klassisch
12:30
Beendet
Ruka
Finnland
Sprint klassisch
12:30
Beendet
Nordische Kombination
Ruka
Finnland
HS 142, 5km
11:15
Beendet
Eishockey
23. Spieltag
19:30
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
4
2
1
1
0
5
2
1
1
1
Beendet
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
n.V.
19:30
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
2
Beendet
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
19:30
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
2
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
Beendet
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
n.P.
19:30
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
3
1
0
2
2
0
1
1
Beendet
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
19:30
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
2
0
1
1
3
0
1
2
Beendet
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
19:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
2
1
1
0
3
2
1
0
Beendet
EHC München
München
EHC München
21. Spieltag
19:30
EHC Freiburg
EHC Freiburg
EHC Freiburg
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Beendet
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Crimmitschau
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
19:30
EV Landshut
EV Landshut
EV Landshut
3
0
2
1
6
1
1
4
Beendet
Krefeld Pinguine
Krefeld
Krefeld Pinguine
19:30
Lausitzer Füchse
Lausitz
Lausitzer Füchse
5
2
1
2
3
3
0
0
Beendet
Dresdner Eislöwen
Dresden
Dresdner Eislöwen
19:30
Heilbronner Falken
Heilbronn
Heilbronner Falken
2
0
0
2
3
2
0
1
Beendet
Ravensburg Towerstars
Ravensburg
Ravensburg Towerstars
19:30
EC Bad Nauheim
Bad Nauheim
EC Bad Nauheim
4
1
0
3
2
0
0
2
Beendet
ESV Kaufbeuren
Kaufbeuren
ESV Kaufbeuren
20:00
Eisbären Regensburg
Regensburg
Eisbären Regensburg
3
1
1
1
5
4
1
0
Beendet
Selber Wölfe
Selber Wölfe
Selber Wölfe
20:00
Bayreuth Tigers
Bayreuth
Bayreuth Tigers
3
1
1
1
5
1
2
2
Beendet
EC Kassel Huskies
Kassel
EC Kassel Huskies
Basketball
8. Spieltag
20:30
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
Braunschweig
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
76
19
26
17
14
84
29
17
21
17
Beendet
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Oldenburg
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
10. Spieltag
19:00
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
80
17
17
19
27
79
14
19
17
29
Beendet
FC Bayern München
München
FC Bayern München
20:00
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
77
15
24
27
11
58
11
13
13
21
Beendet
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
20:30
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
96
22
30
24
20
84
22
26
25
11
Beendet
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
20:30
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
80
18
16
19
27
85
19
21
23
22
Beendet
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
20:45
Valencia Basket
Valencia
Valencia Basket
76
31
13
17
15
80
24
13
22
21
Beendet
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas