Datencenter
1. Viertelfinale
Freitag, 15.03.2019
19:30
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Beendet
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Crimmitschau
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
19:30
ESV Kaufbeuren
Kaufbeuren
ESV Kaufbeuren
Beendet
n.V.
Lausitzer Füchse
Lausitz
Lausitzer Füchse
20:00
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
Beendet
Dresdner Eislöwen
Dresden
Dresdner Eislöwen
20:00
Ravensburg Towerstars
Ravensburg
Ravensburg Towerstars
Beendet
EC Bad Nauheim
Bad Nauheim
EC Bad Nauheim
2. Viertelfinale
Sonntag, 17.03.2019
17:00
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Crimmitschau
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Beendet
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
17:00
Lausitzer Füchse
Lausitz
Lausitzer Füchse
Beendet
ESV Kaufbeuren
Kaufbeuren
ESV Kaufbeuren
17:00
Dresdner Eislöwen
Dresden
Dresdner Eislöwen
Beendet
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
18:30
EC Bad Nauheim
Bad Nauheim
EC Bad Nauheim
Beendet
Ravensburg Towerstars
Ravensburg
Ravensburg Towerstars
3. Viertelfinale
Freitag, 22.03.2019
19:30
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Crimmitschau
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
19:30
ESV Kaufbeuren
Kaufbeuren
ESV Kaufbeuren
Lausitzer Füchse
Lausitz
Lausitzer Füchse
20:00
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
Dresdner Eislöwen
Dresden
Dresdner Eislöwen
20:00
Ravensburg Towerstars
Ravensburg
Ravensburg Towerstars
EC Bad Nauheim
Bad Nauheim
EC Bad Nauheim
4. Viertelfinale
Sonntag, 24.03.2019
17:00
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Crimmitschau
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
17:00
Lausitzer Füchse
Lausitz
Lausitzer Füchse
ESV Kaufbeuren
Kaufbeuren
ESV Kaufbeuren
17:00
Dresdner Eislöwen
Dresden
Dresdner Eislöwen
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
18:30
EC Bad Nauheim
Bad Nauheim
EC Bad Nauheim
Ravensburg Towerstars
Ravensburg
Ravensburg Towerstars
5. Viertelfinale
Dienstag, 26.03.2019
19:30
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Crimmitschau
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
19:30
ESV Kaufbeuren
Kaufbeuren
ESV Kaufbeuren
Lausitzer Füchse
Lausitz
Lausitzer Füchse
20:00
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
Dresdner Eislöwen
Dresden
Dresdner Eislöwen