Datencenter

Spielplan

1. Qualifikationsrunde
Mittwoch, 06.03.2019
19:30
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Beendet
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
19:30
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Beendet
n.V.
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
2. Qualifikationsrunde
Freitag, 08.03.2019
19:30
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Beendet
n.V.
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
19:30
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Beendet
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
3. Qualifikationsrunde
Sonntag, 10.03.2019
14:00
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Beendet
n.V.
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
1. Viertelfinale
Dienstag, 12.03.2019
19:30
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
Beendet
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
19:30
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Beendet
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Mittwoch, 13.03.2019
19:30
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Beendet
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
19:30
EHC Red Bull München
München
EHC Red Bull München
Beendet
n.V.
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
2. Viertelfinale
Freitag, 15.03.2019
19:30
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Beendet
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
19:30
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Beendet
EHC Red Bull München
München
EHC Red Bull München
19:30
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Beendet
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
19:30
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Beendet
n.V.
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
3. Viertelfinale
Sonntag, 17.03.2019
14:00
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
Beendet
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
16:30
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Beendet
n.V.
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
17:00
EHC Red Bull München
München
EHC Red Bull München
Beendet
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
19:00
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Beendet
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
4. Viertelfinale
Freitag, 22.03.2019
19:30
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Beendet
n.V.
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
19:30
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Beendet
EHC Red Bull München
München
EHC Red Bull München
19:30
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Beendet
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
19:30
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Beendet
n.V.
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
5. Viertelfinale
Sonntag, 24.03.2019
14:00
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
Beendet
n.V.
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
16:30
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Beendet
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
17:00
EHC Red Bull München
München
EHC Red Bull München
Beendet
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
19:00
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Beendet
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
6. Viertelfinale
Freitag, 29.03.2019
19:30
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Beendet
n.V.
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
19:30
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Beendet
EHC Red Bull München
München
EHC Red Bull München
19:30
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Beendet
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
7. Viertelfinale
Sonntag, 31.03.2019
14:00
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Beendet
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
16:30
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
Beendet
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
1. Halbfinale
Dienstag, 02.04.2019
19:30
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Beendet
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Mittwoch, 03.04.2019
19:30
EHC Red Bull München
München
EHC Red Bull München
Beendet
n.V.
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
2. Halbfinale
Freitag, 05.04.2019
19:30
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Beendet
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
19:30
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
Beendet
EHC Red Bull München
München
EHC Red Bull München
3. Halbfinale
Sonntag, 07.04.2019
14:00
EHC Red Bull München
München
EHC Red Bull München
Beendet
n.V.
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
17:00
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Beendet
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
4. Halbfinale
Dienstag, 09.04.2019
19:30
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Beendet
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Mittwoch, 10.04.2019
19:30
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
Beendet
EHC Red Bull München
München
EHC Red Bull München
5. Halbfinale
Freitag, 12.04.2019
19:30
EHC Red Bull München
München
EHC Red Bull München
Beendet
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
6. Halbfinale
Sonntag, 14.04.2019
14:00
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
Beendet
EHC Red Bull München
München
EHC Red Bull München
7. Halbfinale
Dienstag, 16.04.2019
19:30
EHC Red Bull München
München
EHC Red Bull München
Beendet
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
1. Finale
Donnerstag, 18.04.2019
19:30
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Beendet
n.V.
EHC Red Bull München
München
EHC Red Bull München
2. Finale
Samstag, 20.04.2019
20:00
EHC Red Bull München
München
EHC Red Bull München
Beendet
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
3. Finale
Montag, 22.04.2019
14:00
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Beendet
EHC Red Bull München
München
EHC Red Bull München
4. Finale
Mittwoch, 24.04.2019
19:30
EHC Red Bull München
München
EHC Red Bull München
Beendet
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
5. Finale
Freitag, 26.04.2019
19:30
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Beendet
n.V.
EHC Red Bull München
München
EHC Red Bull München