Datencenter

Spielplan

Gruppe A
Freitag, 10.05.2019
16:15
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Beendet
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
20:15
USA
USA
USA
Beendet
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Samstag, 11.05.2019
12:15
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
Beendet
n.P.
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
16:15
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Beendet
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
20:15
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Beendet
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Sonntag, 12.05.2019
12:15
USA
USA
USA
Beendet
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
16:15
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
Beendet
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
20:15
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Beendet
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
Montag, 13.05.2019
16:15
USA
USA
USA
Beendet
n.V.
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
20:15
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Beendet
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
Dienstag, 14.05.2019
16:15
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Beendet
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
20:15
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Beendet
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Mittwoch, 15.05.2019
16:15
USA
USA
USA
Beendet
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
20:15
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Beendet
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Donnerstag, 16.05.2019
16:15
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
Beendet
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
20:15
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Beendet
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
Freitag, 17.05.2019
16:15
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Beendet
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
20:15
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Beendet
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Samstag, 18.05.2019
12:15
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
Beendet
USA
USA
USA
16:15
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
Beendet
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
20:15
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Beendet
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Sonntag, 19.05.2019
16:15
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Beendet
USA
USA
USA
20:15
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Beendet
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Montag, 20.05.2019
16:15
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Beendet
n.V.
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
20:15
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
Beendet
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dienstag, 21.05.2019
12:15
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Beendet
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
16:15
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Beendet
n.P.
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
20:15
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
Beendet
USA
USA
USA
Gruppe B
Freitag, 10.05.2019
16:15
Russland
Russland
Russland
Beendet
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
20:15
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Beendet
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Samstag, 11.05.2019
12:15
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
Beendet
Italien
Italien
Italien
16:15
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Beendet
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
20:15
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
Beendet
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Sonntag, 12.05.2019
12:15
Russland
Russland
Russland
Beendet
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
16:15
Italien
Italien
Italien
Beendet
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
20:15
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Beendet
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
Montag, 13.05.2019
16:15
Russland
Russland
Russland
Beendet
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
20:15
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
Beendet
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Dienstag, 14.05.2019
16:15
Italien
Italien
Italien
Beendet
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
20:15
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
Beendet
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
Mittwoch, 15.05.2019
16:15
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
Beendet
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
20:15
Russland
Russland
Russland
Beendet
Italien
Italien
Italien
Donnerstag, 16.05.2019
16:15
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Beendet
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
20:15
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Beendet
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Freitag, 17.05.2019
16:15
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
Beendet
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
20:15
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Beendet
Italien
Italien
Italien
Samstag, 18.05.2019
12:15
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Beendet
Russland
Russland
Russland
16:15
Italien
Italien
Italien
Beendet
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
20:15
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Beendet
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
Sonntag, 19.05.2019
16:15
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
Beendet
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
20:15
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
Beendet
Russland
Russland
Russland
Montag, 20.05.2019
16:15
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Beendet
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
20:15
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
Beendet
n.P.
Italien
Italien
Italien
Dienstag, 21.05.2019
12:15
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Beendet
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
16:15
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
Beendet
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
20:15
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Beendet
Russland
Russland
Russland
Viertelfinale
Donnerstag, 23.05.2019
16:15
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
Beendet
n.V.
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
16:15
Russland
Russland
Russland
Beendet
USA
USA
USA
20:15
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Beendet
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
20:15
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Beendet
n.V.
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Halbfinale
Samstag, 25.05.2019
15:15
Russland
Russland
Russland
Beendet
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
19:15
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
Beendet
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
3. Platz
Sonntag, 26.05.2019
15:45
Russland
Russland
Russland
Beendet
n.P.
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Finale
Sonntag, 26.05.2019
20:15
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Beendet
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada