Datencenter

Spielplan

Gruppe A
Freitag, 12.05.2023
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
USA
USA
USA
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Samstag, 13.05.2023
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Sonntag, 14.05.2023
USA
USA
USA
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
Montag, 15.05.2023
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
USA
USA
USA
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Dienstag, 16.05.2023
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
Mittwoch, 17.05.2023
USA
USA
USA
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Donnerstag, 18.05.2023
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Freitag, 19.05.2023
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Samstag, 20.05.2023
USA
USA
USA
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Sonntag, 21.05.2023
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
USA
USA
USA
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Montag, 22.05.2023
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
Dienstag, 23.05.2023
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
USA
USA
USA
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
Gruppe B
Freitag, 12.05.2023
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
Samstag, 13.05.2023
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Sonntag, 14.05.2023
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Montag, 15.05.2023
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Dienstag, 16.05.2023
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Mittwoch, 17.05.2023
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Donnerstag, 18.05.2023
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Freitag, 19.05.2023
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Samstag, 20.05.2023
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Sonntag, 21.05.2023
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
Montag, 22.05.2023
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Dienstag, 23.05.2023
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Viertelfinale
Donnerstag, 25.05.2023
N.N.
N.N.
 N.N.
-:-
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
 N.N.
-:-
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
 N.N.
-:-
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
 N.N.
-:-
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
Halbfinale
Samstag, 27.05.2023
N.N.
N.N.
 N.N.
-:-
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
 N.N.
-:-
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
3. Platz
Sonntag, 28.05.2023
N.N.
N.N.
 N.N.
-:-
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
Finale
Sonntag, 28.05.2023
N.N.
N.N.
 N.N.
-:-
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.