Datencenter

Pässe

#MannschaftSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart291380519611576687,56
2Hamburger SVHamburger SV291202819441397286,09
3Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld281129018891317985,67
4Dynamo DresdenDynamo Dresden27940218361123883,66
51. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 184629913518181095383,40
6Holstein KielHolstein Kiel291036420641242883,39
7SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther Fürth29835617471010382,71
8FC St. PauliFC St. Pauli30850719631047081,25
9VfL BochumVfL Bochum30909121261121781,05
10SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 9829844319781042181,02
11Hannover 96Hannover 9629926021991145980,81
121. FC Nürnberg1. FC Nürnberg2979151954986980,20
13Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge Aue2969481764871279,75
14VfL OsnabrückVfL Osnabrück2977411996973779,50
15SV SandhausenSV Sandhausen3073052123942877,48
16Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SC2964651999846476,38
17Jahn RegensburgJahn Regensburg2955992027762673,42
18SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen Wiesbaden2954852258774370,84