Datencenter
Mehr

    Karten

    #MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Viktoria KölnViktoria Köln12342250
    2SV MeppenSV Meppen9311349
    3Dynamo DresdenDynamo Dresden12272243
    4FSV ZwickauFSV Zwickau11311139
    5MSV DuisburgMSV Duisburg12282139
    61. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC Kaiserslautern12301138
    FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 0412301138
    8Hansa RostockHansa Rostock11280238
    9VfB LübeckVfB Lübeck12260236
    101. FC Magdeburg1. FC Magdeburg12242135
    11KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 0512261134
    12TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München12282034
    13Bayern München IIBayern München II11271030
    14Hallescher FCHallescher FC11242030
    15SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen Wiesbaden12210126
    16SC VerlSC Verl10260026
    Türkgücü MünchenTürkgücü München10260026
    18SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg Unterhaching10240024
    191. FC Saarbrücken1. FC Saarbrücken12230023
    20Waldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannheim11200020