Datencenter

Karten

#MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Hallescher FCHallescher FC9241237
2FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 049271135
3Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge Aue10260131
4SV MeppenSV Meppen10251028
5SC VerlSC Verl9180228
6MSV DuisburgMSV Duisburg9241027
Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss Essen9241027
8SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen Wiesbaden9191127
9SC Freiburg IISC Freiburg II9181126
10TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München9210126
11SpVgg BayreuthSpVgg Bayreuth9200125
12VfL OsnabrückVfL Osnabrück9250025
13Waldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannheim9200125
14Dynamo DresdenDynamo Dresden9230023
VfB OldenburgVfB Oldenburg9230023
16Borussia Dortmund IIBorussia Dortmund II9201023
17Viktoria KölnViktoria Köln9191022
18FSV ZwickauFSV Zwickau9161019
19SV 07 ElversbergSV 07 Elversberg9151018
201. FC Saarbrücken1. FC Saarbrücken9160016