Datencenter
Mehr

    Karten

    #MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    11. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC Kaiserslautern359135125
    2SV MeppenSV Meppen359814121
    3Hansa RostockHansa Rostock358624112
    Viktoria KölnViktoria Köln358633110
    5MSV DuisburgMSV Duisburg358741104
    61. FC Magdeburg1. FC Magdeburg357643103
    7TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München358432103
    8Dynamo DresdenDynamo Dresden357134100
    9KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 0535686296
    10SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen Wiesbaden35712392
    11FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 0435791187
    12FSV ZwickauFSV Zwickau35731286
    13SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg Unterhaching35831086
    14SC VerlSC Verl35752186
    15VfB LübeckVfB Lübeck35701283
    16Türkgücü MünchenTürkgücü München35810081
    17Bayern München IIBayern München II35663180
    18Waldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannheim35730178
    19Hallescher FCHallescher FC35654077
    201. FC Saarbrücken1. FC Saarbrücken35532164