Datencenter

Spielplan

Gruppe A
Freitag, 22.03.2019
Montag, 25.03.2019
Freitag, 07.06.2019
Montag, 10.06.2019
Samstag, 07.09.2019
Dienstag, 10.09.2019
Freitag, 11.10.2019
Montag, 14.10.2019
Donnerstag, 14.11.2019
Sonntag, 17.11.2019
Gruppe B
Freitag, 22.03.2019
Montag, 25.03.2019
Freitag, 07.06.2019
Montag, 10.06.2019
Samstag, 07.09.2019
Dienstag, 10.09.2019
Freitag, 11.10.2019
Montag, 14.10.2019
Donnerstag, 14.11.2019
Sonntag, 17.11.2019
Gruppe C
Donnerstag, 21.03.2019
Sonntag, 24.03.2019
Samstag, 08.06.2019
Dienstag, 11.06.2019
Freitag, 06.09.2019
Montag, 09.09.2019
Donnerstag, 10.10.2019
Sonntag, 13.10.2019
Samstag, 16.11.2019
Dienstag, 19.11.2019
Gruppe D
Samstag, 23.03.2019
Dienstag, 26.03.2019
Freitag, 07.06.2019
Montag, 10.06.2019
Donnerstag, 05.09.2019
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
Samstag, 12.10.2019
Dienstag, 15.10.2019
Freitag, 15.11.2019
Montag, 18.11.2019
Gruppe E
Donnerstag, 21.03.2019
Sonntag, 24.03.2019
Samstag, 08.06.2019
Dienstag, 11.06.2019
Freitag, 06.09.2019
Montag, 09.09.2019
Donnerstag, 10.10.2019
Sonntag, 13.10.2019
Samstag, 16.11.2019
Dienstag, 19.11.2019
Gruppe F
Samstag, 23.03.2019
Dienstag, 26.03.2019
Freitag, 07.06.2019
Montag, 10.06.2019
Donnerstag, 05.09.2019
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
Samstag, 12.10.2019
Dienstag, 15.10.2019
Freitag, 15.11.2019
Montag, 18.11.2019
Gruppe G
Donnerstag, 21.03.2019
Sonntag, 24.03.2019
Freitag, 07.06.2019
Montag, 10.06.2019
Donnerstag, 05.09.2019
Freitag, 06.09.2019
Montag, 09.09.2019
Donnerstag, 10.10.2019
Sonntag, 13.10.2019
Dienstag, 15.10.2019
Samstag, 16.11.2019
Dienstag, 19.11.2019
Gruppe H
Freitag, 22.03.2019
Montag, 25.03.2019
Samstag, 08.06.2019
Dienstag, 11.06.2019
Samstag, 07.09.2019
Dienstag, 10.09.2019
Freitag, 11.10.2019
Montag, 14.10.2019
Donnerstag, 14.11.2019
Sonntag, 17.11.2019
Gruppe I
Donnerstag, 21.03.2019
Sonntag, 24.03.2019
Samstag, 08.06.2019
Dienstag, 11.06.2019
Freitag, 06.09.2019
Montag, 09.09.2019
Donnerstag, 10.10.2019
Sonntag, 13.10.2019
Samstag, 16.11.2019
Dienstag, 19.11.2019
Gruppe J
Samstag, 23.03.2019
Dienstag, 26.03.2019
Samstag, 08.06.2019
Dienstag, 11.06.2019
Donnerstag, 05.09.2019
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
Samstag, 12.10.2019
Dienstag, 15.10.2019
Freitag, 15.11.2019
Montag, 18.11.2019
Playoffs Halbfinale
Donnerstag, 26.03.2020
Playoffs Finale
Dienstag, 31.03.2020
Bulgarien / Ungarn
Bulgarien / Ungarn
Bulgarien / Ungarn
-:-
Island / Rumänien
Island / Rumänien
Island / Rumänien
Bosnien / Nordirland
Bosnien / Nordirland
Bosnien / Nordirland
-:-
Slowakei / Irland
Slowakei / Irland
Slowakei / Irland
Norwegen / Serbien
Norwegen / Serbien
Norwegen / Serbien
-:-
Schottland / Israel
Schottland / Israel
Schottland / Israel
Georgien / Belarus
Georgien / Belarus
Georgien / Belarus
-:-
Nordmazedonien / Kosovo
Nordmazedonien / Kosovo
Nordmazedonien / Kosovo