Datencenter

Karten

#MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1VitesseVitesse10262137
2FC GroningenFC Groningen10131331
3Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam10210231
4Twente EnschedeTwente Enschede10202026
5Willem IIWillem II10131226
6AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar9180123
7Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles10130223
8NEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen10220022
9Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard9190019
10PEC ZwollePEC Zwolle10130118
11Heracles AlmeloHeracles Almelo9151018
12RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk10180018
13FC UtrechtFC Utrecht10170017
Sc HeerenveenSc Heerenveen10170017
15Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord Rotterdam9160016
16SC CambuurSC Cambuur10121015
17PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven10150015
18Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam108008