Datencenter

Spielplan

Gruppe A
Donnerstag, 19.09.2019
Donnerstag, 03.10.2019
Donnerstag, 24.10.2019
Donnerstag, 07.11.2019
Donnerstag, 28.11.2019
Donnerstag, 12.12.2019
Gruppe B
Donnerstag, 19.09.2019
Donnerstag, 03.10.2019
Donnerstag, 24.10.2019
Donnerstag, 07.11.2019
Donnerstag, 28.11.2019
Donnerstag, 12.12.2019
Gruppe C
Donnerstag, 19.09.2019
Donnerstag, 03.10.2019
Donnerstag, 24.10.2019
Donnerstag, 07.11.2019
Donnerstag, 28.11.2019
Donnerstag, 12.12.2019
Gruppe D
Donnerstag, 19.09.2019
Donnerstag, 03.10.2019
Donnerstag, 24.10.2019
Donnerstag, 07.11.2019
Donnerstag, 28.11.2019
Donnerstag, 12.12.2019
Gruppe E
Donnerstag, 19.09.2019
Donnerstag, 03.10.2019
Donnerstag, 24.10.2019
Donnerstag, 07.11.2019
Donnerstag, 28.11.2019
Donnerstag, 12.12.2019
Gruppe F
Donnerstag, 19.09.2019
Donnerstag, 03.10.2019
Donnerstag, 24.10.2019
Mittwoch, 06.11.2019
Donnerstag, 07.11.2019
Donnerstag, 28.11.2019
Donnerstag, 12.12.2019
Gruppe G
Donnerstag, 19.09.2019
Donnerstag, 03.10.2019
Donnerstag, 24.10.2019
Donnerstag, 07.11.2019
Donnerstag, 28.11.2019
Donnerstag, 12.12.2019
Gruppe H
Donnerstag, 19.09.2019
Donnerstag, 03.10.2019
Donnerstag, 24.10.2019
Donnerstag, 07.11.2019
Donnerstag, 28.11.2019
Donnerstag, 12.12.2019
Gruppe I
Donnerstag, 19.09.2019
Donnerstag, 03.10.2019
Donnerstag, 24.10.2019
Donnerstag, 07.11.2019
Donnerstag, 28.11.2019
Donnerstag, 12.12.2019
Gruppe J
Donnerstag, 19.09.2019
Donnerstag, 03.10.2019
Donnerstag, 24.10.2019
Donnerstag, 07.11.2019
Donnerstag, 28.11.2019
Donnerstag, 12.12.2019
Gruppe K
Donnerstag, 19.09.2019
Donnerstag, 03.10.2019
Donnerstag, 24.10.2019
Donnerstag, 07.11.2019
Donnerstag, 28.11.2019
Donnerstag, 12.12.2019
Gruppe L
Donnerstag, 19.09.2019
Donnerstag, 03.10.2019
Donnerstag, 24.10.2019
Donnerstag, 07.11.2019
Donnerstag, 28.11.2019
Donnerstag, 12.12.2019
Sechzehntelfinale Hinspiel
Donnerstag, 20.02.2020
Sechzehntelfinale Rückspiel
Mittwoch, 26.02.2020
Donnerstag, 27.02.2020
Freitag, 28.02.2020
Achtelfinale Hinspiel
Donnerstag, 12.03.2020
Achtelfinale Rückspiel
Mittwoch, 05.08.2020
Donnerstag, 06.08.2020
Viertelfinale
Montag, 10.08.2020
Dienstag, 11.08.2020
Halbfinale
Sonntag, 16.08.2020
Montag, 17.08.2020
Finale
Freitag, 21.08.2020