Datencenter
Mehr

    Karten

    #MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Stade ReimsStade Reims11260446
    2Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSC11190544
    3Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-Germain11212342
    4Olympique LyonOlympique Lyon11271240
    Olympique MarseilleOlympique Marseille9271240
    6AS MonacoAS Monaco11262137
    7RC LensRC Lens10232134
    8Stade RennesStade Rennes12240234
    9FC NantesFC Nantes11201233
    10AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-Étienne11210231
    11Girondins BordeauxGirondins Bordeaux11231131
    12Angers SCOAngers SCO11271030
    13Dijon FCODijon FCO11230128
    14FC MetzFC Metz11220127
    Stade BrestStade Brest11220127
    16Lille OSCLille OSC11210126
    17FC LorientFC Lorient11240024
    18Nîmes OlympiqueNîmes Olympique11190124
    19OGC NizzaOGC Nizza10240024
    20RC StrasbourgRC Strasbourg12180123