Datencenter
Mehr

    Karten

    #MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1AS MonacoAS Monaco378625117
    2Olympique MarseilleOlympique Marseille378016113
    3Girondins BordeauxGirondins Bordeaux37730598
    4SM CaenSM Caen37744296
    5Dijon FCODijon FCO37684395
    FC NantesFC Nantes37683392
    OGC NizzaOGC Nizza37681491
    8Toulouse FCToulouse FC37702391
    9Nîmes OlympiqueNîmes Olympique37672388
    10AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-Étienne37584385
    11RC StrasbourgRC Strasbourg37671385
    12EA GuingampEA Guingamp37580583
    13Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-Germain37620482
    14Lille OSCLille OSC37681281
    15Amiens SCAmiens SC37563380
    16Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSC37591377
    17Stade RennesStade Rennes37652176
    Stade ReimsStade Reims37650275
    19Angers SCOAngers SCO37480468
    20Olympique LyonOlympique Lyon37522163

    Nächste Spiele