Datencenter
Mehr

    Karten

    #MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Olympique MarseilleOlympique Marseille267026106
    2Stade ReimsStade Reims27560581
    3AS MonacoAS Monaco27572378
    4Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSC27480678
    5Olympique LyonOlympique Lyon27472473
    6FC NantesFC Nantes27562272
    7Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-Germain27512372
    8Dijon FCODijon FCO27531371
    9FC MetzFC Metz27590269
    10RC LensRC Lens27582169
    11AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-Étienne27570267
    12Girondins BordeauxGirondins Bordeaux27501263
    13FC LorientFC Lorient27510261
    14OGC NizzaOGC Nizza27531161
    15Nîmes OlympiqueNîmes Olympique27392360
    16Stade RennesStade Rennes26490259
    17Angers SCOAngers SCO27471050
    18Stade BrestStade Brest27390249
    19Lille OSCLille OSC27430148
    20RC StrasbourgRC Strasbourg27391147