Datencenter
Mehr

    Karten

    #MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Olympique MarseilleOlympique Marseille379227133
    2Stade ReimsStade Reims377417112
    3Olympique LyonOlympique Lyon375938108
    4RC LensRC Lens378152106
    5Stade RennesStade Rennes377905104
    6AS MonacoAS Monaco377225103
    7Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-Germain377134100
    8Dijon FCODijon FCO37741497
    9Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSC37620797
    10FC MetzFC Metz37781396
    11Girondins BordeauxGirondins Bordeaux37732289
    12AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-Étienne37750285
    13OGC NizzaOGC Nizza37672283
    14FC NantesFC Nantes37652281
    15FC LorientFC Lorient37661279
    16Nîmes OlympiqueNîmes Olympique37562377
    17Stade BrestStade Brest37571375
    18Angers SCOAngers SCO37631171
    Lille OSCLille OSC37631171
    20RC StrasbourgRC Strasbourg37551268