Datencenter

Karten

#MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Leeds UnitedLeeds United3810203117
2Everton FCEverton FC387524101
3Aston VillaAston Villa38791187
4Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United38781186
5Manchester UnitedManchester United38751183
6Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove Albion38720282
7Burnley FCBurnley FC38680278
8Arsenal FCArsenal FC38623176
9Brentford FCBrentford FC38612172
10Southampton FCSouthampton FC38641172
11Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur38681071
12Chelsea FCChelsea FC38650170
13Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace38671070
14Watford FCWatford FC38573066
15Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers38582064
16Leicester CityLeicester City38540159
17West Ham UnitedWest Ham United38482159
18Norwich CityNorwich City38551058
19Liverpool FCLiverpool FC38520157
20Manchester CityManchester City38430148