Datencenter

Europa Conference League Qual.

  • 1. FC Slovácko
  • 1. FC Union Berlin
  • Aarhus GF
  • Aberdeen FC
  • AEK Athen
  • AEL Limassol
  • Anorthosis Famagusta
  • Apollon Limassol
  • Arda Kardzhali
  • Aris Saloniki
  • AS Rom
  • Austria Wien
  • Bala Town
  • BATE Baryssau
  • Birkirkara FC
  • BK Häcken
  • Bohemian FC
  • Borac Banja Luka
  • Breiðablik
  • CD Santa Clara
  • Coleraine FC
  • Connah's Quay Nomads
  • CS FOLA Esch
  • CS Petrocub
  • CS Universitatea Craiova
  • CSKA Sofia
  • DAC Dunajská Streda
  • Dila Gori
  • Dinamo Batumi
  • Dinamo Brest
  • Dinamo Tbilisi
  • Drita Gjilan
  • Dundalk FC
  • Europa FC
  • F91 Dudelange
  • FC Ararat
  • FC Ashdod
  • FC Basel
  • FC Flora
  • FC Gagra
  • FC Honka
  • FC Kopenhagen
  • FC Luzern
  • FC Milsami
  • FC Noah
  • FC Santa Coloma
  • FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
  • FC Struga
  • FC Urartu
  • FC Vaduz
  • FCI Levadia
  • Steaua Bukarest
  • Fehérvár FC
  • Feyenoord Rotterdam
  • FH Hafnarfjörður
  • FK Astana
  • FK Bodø/Glimt
  • FK Budućnost Podgorica
  • FK Čukarički-Stankom
  • FK Dečić Tuzi
  • FK Jablonec
  • FK Kairat
  • FK Liepāja
  • FK Panevėžys
  • FK Partizani
  • FK Podgorica
  • FK Sarajevo
  • FK Sūduva
  • FK Sutjeska
  • FK Vllaznia
  • FK Žalgiris
  • Glentoran Belfast
  • Gżira United
  • Hajduk Split
  • Hammarby IF
  • Hapoel Be'er Sheva
  • HB Tórshavn
  • Hibernian FC
  • Hibernians FC
  • HNK Rijeka
  • IF Elfsborg
  • Inter Club d'Escaldes
  • Inter Turku
  • KAA Gent
  • Kauno Žalgiris
  • Keşlə FK
  • KF Laçi
  • KF Llapi
  • KF Prishtina
  • KF Shkëndija 79
  • KF Shkupi
  • KF Teuta Durrës
  • KÍ Klaksvík
  • Kolos Kovalivka
  • Kuopion PS
  • Larne FC
  • LASK
  • Lincoln Red Imps
  • Linfield FC
  • Lokomotiv Plovdiv
  • Maccabi Haifa
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • Molde FK
  • Mons Calpe S.C.
  • Mosta FC
  • MŠK Žilina
  • Neftci Baku
  • Newtown AFC
  • NK Domžale
  • NK Maribor
  • NK Osijek
  • NSÍ Runavík
  • Olimpija Ljubljana
  • Paços de Ferreira
  • Paide Linnameeskond
  • PAOK Saloniki
  • Partizan Belgrad
  • PFC Sochi
  • Pogoń Szczecin
  • Puskás FC
  • Qarabağ FK
  • Raków Częstochowa
  • RFCU Luxemburg
  • Riga FC
  • Rīgas Futbola skola
  • Rosenborg BK
  • RSC Anderlecht
  • Rubin Kasan
  • Sepsi OSK
  • Servette Genève
  • Shakhter Soligorsk
  • Shakter Karaganda
  • Shamrock Rovers
  • Sileks Kratovo
  • Široki Brijeg
  • Sivasspor
  • Śląsk Wrocław
  • Sligo Rovers
  • SP La Fiorita
  • SP Tre Penne
  • Spartak Trnava
  • SS Folgore/Falciano
  • St. Johnstone FC
  • St. Joseph's FC
  • Stade Rennes
  • Sumgayit FK
  • Swift Hesperange
  • The New Saints
  • Tobyl Kostanay
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Trabzonspor
  • UE Sant Julià
  • Újpest FC
  • UMF Stjarnan
  • Vålerenga IF
  • Valmiera FC
  • Valur Reykjavík
  • Velež Mostar
  • Viktoria Pilsen
  • Vitesse
  • Vojvodina
  • Vorskla Poltava
Playoffs Hinspiel
Donnerstag, 19.08.2021
Playoffs Rückspiel
Donnerstag, 26.08.2021